Test: Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [NED]Adriaan Hamoen
  • Judge H: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Judge C: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Judge M: [LUX]Christoph Umbach
  • Judge B: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Prize money:150,125,100,75,50,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:45
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:15 059 ZICO - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | SIR SINCLAIR x OLIVIA x HOMME D'AMOUR
Jamina Gysels
Jamina Gysels

BEL
2 08:23 007 BABYLON 26 - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | BELLISIMO M x FINALE x FLORESTAN I
Leonie Richter
Klaus Richter

GER
3 08:31 042 OPTIMUS PRIME - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | NUBERTUS x HARILTA x NARCO
Olga Ivanova
Maria Ivanova

RUS
4 08:39 046 RIVER DANCE II - NR
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x WEYDANA x CORDEUR
Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud
Mellerud Family

NOR
5 08:47 034 HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2002 | DER LENZ x LA LUNA x LAPTOP
Joanna Thurman-Baker
J Thurman Baker

GBR
6 08:55 048 SIMSON SD - SWB
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SILVANO x DAPHNE x DE NIRO
Elin Hassellund
Erika Hassellund

SWE
7 09:03 027 FANDANGO D'ARX - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | FLORENCIO 2, WESTF x DSCHINN, HAN x DE NIRO
Rachel Bastady
Rachel Bastady

FRA
8 09:11 015 DAMISELA ASH - OLDBG
Mare | Bay | 2008 | DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela

FIN
9 09:19 020 DAYDREAM - DWB
Gelding | Grey | 2001 | ROYAL DIAMOND x DAYLIGHT x MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
Caroline Aarosin
Aarosin Family

DEN
Pause
10 09:47 039 MDH OHIO - KWPN
Gelding | Black | 1996 | INDOCTRO x DOSSA x AKTEUR
Lotte Meulendijks
Mdh Sporthorses & Mdh Rondhout & Md Holz Gmbh

NED
11 09:55 037 LEOPOLD - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | LAUDABILIS x ALEXIS x ARGENTINUS
Anna Zsófia Kökényesy
Péter Kökényesi

HUN
12 10:03 021 DEPOZIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2004 | POKHVAL x DIASPORA x PLUTARKH
Alina Avina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
13 10:11 044 RED DIAMOND - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x FAIRNIS
María Igualador Petit
María Igualador Petit

ESP
14 10:19 005 ARMAGEDDON - KWPN
Stallion | Black | 2005 | CONTANGO x UNANDA x OLIVI
Nastassja Roussel
Nastassja Roussel

BEL
15 10:27 024 DUCATI K - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | DAMON HILL x GERIANA x ROSENKAVALIER
Anna-Lisa Theile
Anna-Lisa Theile

GER
16 10:35 003 APHRODITE - RHEIN
Mare | Black | 2001 | ABANOS x LARISSA x LAROME
Valeria Simonova
Natalia Simonova

RUS
17 10:43 018 DANOIS - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x VINELLI x BLUE HORS CAVAN
Kristin Lie Aas
Karina Aas

NOR
18 10:51 043 RAFFALDO - DWB
Gelding | Black | 1998 | COME BACK II x SHIFAELLI x RAFFAELLI Z
Francesco Neri
Andrea Neri

ITA
Pause
19 11:19 017 DANIOLO - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2000 | DON PRIMERO x WINDROSE x WITTELSBACH
Sharon Höltschi
Jacqueline & Marcel Höltschi

SUI
20 11:27 040 MR MERCURY - NR
Gelding | Others | 2001 | MARS x DIXEY
Amy Schiessl
G Schiessl & A Schiessl

GBR
21 11:35 013 CAPO KNIGHT - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | CRELIDO x ALINA x AKINOS
Ludwig Wilken
Susanne Tovek

SWE
22 11:43 058 WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | WELTMEYER x LUCIFER RB x LAURIES CRUSADOR
Thomas Bobis
Les Ecuries De La Guiche

FRA
23 11:51 028 FLORIMOON - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | FLORENCIO J WESTF x ARABELL OLD x FRIEDENSFÜRST TRAK
Julia Moczak
Sylwia Moczak

POL
24 11:59 012 BRIZARD - DWB
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | ROMANOV x BIJOU x DUNHILL H
Marie Skov Olesen
Skov Olesen Family

DEN
25 12:07 022 DON DIAMOND 4 - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DON FEDERICO x CLARA x CARISMO
Piia Salminen
Equestrain Salminen Family Gmbh

FIN
26 12:15 025 ESPERANZA - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2009 | DESPERADOS x WENSIE x KRACK C
Jasmien de Koeyer
W.F.L. De Koeyer & A.S.F. de Koeyer-Meersman

NED
27 12:23 009 BANAVUR - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | BABBIT x VERF x VOZGON
Varvara Paulenka
Natallia Paulenka

BLR
28 12:31 014 DACAPO - HANN
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL
Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías

ESP
Pause
29 08:15 001 AIR MILES PB - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | TURBO MAGIC x U.MERIA PB x OO SEVEN
Sanne Kielenstyn
Sanne Kielenstyn

BEL
30 08:23 030 FUERST ON TOUR - RHEIN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x RUBINA x RUBIOSO
Anna-Christina Abbelen
Jörg & Silke Abbelen

GER
31 08:31 035 KABRIOLET
| Black | 2002 | BROKSAI x KOKETKA
Ksenia Ershova
Komina Marina

RUS
32 08:39 049 STALL K'S ROOMY - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | ROSEVELT x WILD THING G x WITTINGER
Line Østli
Heidi Oestli

NOR
33 08:47 045 REMIDEMI - DSP
Gelding | Chestnut | 1998 | RABANO x PATPARATSCHA x PIK LABRONICS
Xenia Herta Schumann
Xenia Herta Schumann

ITA
34 08:55 019 DAREK CH - CH
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2004 | DRESSAGE ROYAL x KALINKA x CAPO
Stephanie Hartmann
Stephanie Hartmann

SUI
35 09:03 002 ALMANSOR - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | RIOPELE x PAQUITA x PAGODE
Manuel Vinagre
Sociedade das Silveiras S.A.

POR
36 09:11 051 UFANO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO
Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox

GBR
37 09:19 055 CONNERY - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | COME BACK II x POTNIA x PORT ROYAL XX
Isabella Tovek
Susanne Tovek

SWE
38 09:27 004 ARDANTE - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | GRIBALDI x PETRA x INFERNO
Caroline Dufil
Caroline Dufil & Fabrice Dufil & Corinne Dufil

FRA
Pause
39 09:55 026 FALSTERBEAU - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2000 | FERRAGAMO x NANCY x NEWCASTLE
Michalina Terlecka
Marta Terlecka

POL
40 10:03 053 UNO IV - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | OLIVI x IRENE x NOOITGEDACHT
Michala Mejlgaard Jensen
Frank Jensen

DEN
41 10:11 054 VLINGH - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2002 | FLEMMINGH x KRISTA x DONNERSCHLAG
Jeanine Nekeman
L.F. Nekeman

NED
42 10:19 041 NIBELEY UJ LADY LARA - AES
Mare | Black | 2007 | NIBELEY UNION JACK x KARINA CARAMIA x NIBELEY GOLDSPIRIT
Alex Baker
Tim Baker

IRL
43 10:27 032 GOLDFIRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | FEBO x GORIKHA x KHOROG
Anastasiya Dudkova
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
44 10:35 008 BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | MILTON SYTTEGARD x BLACKIE
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
45 10:43 011 BOTTICELLI - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x VALINJA x KOSS
Charlotte Defalque
Defalque - Scohier Mf

BEL
46 10:51 016 DAMON'S SATELITE - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | DAMON HILL x RAPUNZEL x RUBIN ROYAL
Jil-Marielle Becks
Melanie Becks

GER
47 10:59 047 SCAMPALO 6 - OLDBG
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2002 | SANDRO HIT x FIRE LADY x FLORESTAN I
Aleksandra Maksakova
A.D. Maksakova

RUS
48 11:07 010 BORENCIO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | FLORENCIO x MISS SINCLAIR x LORD SINCLAIR
Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen
Agustí Elías & Annabelle Collins

NOR
Pause
49 11:35 023 DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WIENER MELANGE x AKZENT II
Annachiara Menin
Eva-Maria Rucker

ITA
50 11:43 056 WEST SIDE STORY - OLDBG
Mare | Black | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x WALZERTAKT x DONNERHALL
Estelle Wettstein
SUI
51 11:51 029 FOOLD UZ - BWBS
| Bay | 1998 | FULTON x SPECIAL BLEND x CALETTO
Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith
Gail Smith

GBR
52 11:59 057 WINTON - SWB
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | WARSTEINER x DOLCE VITA x DONNERFLY
Emelie Aldenfalk
Katrin & Emelie Aldenfalk

SWE
53 12:07 006 ARTISTO W
Stallion | Bay | 2005
Mathis Portejoie
Franck Portejoie

FRA
54 12:15 052 UIGE - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO
Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho

POR
55 12:23 033 HARVARD K - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2005 | HOHENSTEIN x DORATA K x DONNERHALL
Joanna Tragarz
Joanna Tragarz

POL
56 12:31 036 KANO - DWB
| Black | 2004 | DE NOIR x LISKA x LEBENSMANN
Maja Andreasen
Helle Andreasen

DEN
57 12:39 050 TC ATHENE - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | UNITED x ORLEANS x JAZZ
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
T.J.M.Coomans & G.M.Maree

NED
58 12:47 038 LIBERVIL - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | VOPROS x LINDA x DRAGUN
Valeryia Markina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
59 12:55 031 GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC x MASTER
Antonio Laiz Zandío
Antonio Laiz Zandío

ESP