Test: Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge H: [DEN]Kurt Christensen
  • Judge C: [GBR]Clive Halsall
  • Judge M: [RUS]Alla Soubbotina
  • Judge B: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:21:20
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 18:00 212 LIMERICK - TRAK
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | MICHELANGELO x LIMA II x MARDUC
Enora de Vienne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries du Marais

FRA
2 18:08 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
3 18:16 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
4 18:24 202 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

ESP
5 18:32 205 DECOEUR - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
6 18:40 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
7 18:48 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
8 18:56 204 DACONTE - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
9 19:04 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
10 19:12 220 SHANIA
Mare | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
11 19:20 222 TERRANO - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | TIMBERLAND x PRIMA VERA x PS PICASSO
Taisia Rusakova
Marina Rusakova

RUS
Pause
12 19:48 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE
13 19:56 207 DON SHERIF - DWB
| Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x MAY SHERI x MAY SHERIF
Camilla Soerensen Olesen
Mette Soerensen

DEN
14 20:04 213 MAY - NRPS
Mare | Chestnut | 2004
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
15 20:12 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
16 20:20 223 WYOMI - HANN
Mare | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
17 20:28 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
18 20:36 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
Gelding | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA
19 20:44 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
20 20:52 210 LAUDA - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
21 21:00 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
22 21:08 203 COCO FEE - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2004 | CHICO'S BOY x WIENERIN x WENZEL I
Maria Vittoria Duranti
Gruppo Italiano Mangimi SPA

ITA
23 21:16 219 SANDER - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP