Test: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-22 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [GBR]Clive Halsall
  • Judge H: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Judge B: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Prize money:100,75,50,40,35,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:20
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:00 122 DON CRUSOE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | DON CRUSADOR x FRANZISKA x FAVRETTO
Zuzanna Haber
Calibra Konstrukcje

POL
2 08:08 130 ERANTOS
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | EKVADOR x RYABINKA
Elizaveta Lyban
Sergey Lyban

RUS
3 08:16 159 WELL DONE - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2009 | WERBESPOT x NIKA x QUONIAM II - 201
Alexandra Hanackova
Hanackova Radana

CZE
4 08:24 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I
Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann

GER
5 08:32 113 CORONA - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
6 08:40 145 PECHERSK - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008 | STIH x PESETA x PLUTARKH
Antonina Shishonok
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
7 08:48 103 ARTIG - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | PIKERAU x AMPULA
Ekaterina Dubrovina
Irina Dubrovina

RUS
8 08:56 124 DONNA ROMMA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2003 | DON FEDERICO x WHY NOT WIMPY x WARKANT
Berill Szoke Tóth
Mats Aspnäs

HUN
9 09:04 114 CORVETTE - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | RHODIUM x UNI D'OTTIE x SANDRO HIT
Diana van de Bovenkamp
F. Huisman

NED
10 09:12 143 NOOSA MELODY - DWB
Mare | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR
Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann

DEN
11 09:20 149 RAVELL'S HERKULES - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | RAVELL'S HERKULES x BLUE HORS HERTUG x LADY ANN
Christine Falbach
Falbach Family

NOR
Pause
12 09:48 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR - RHEIN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO
Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk

NED
13 09:56 116 DARK CHOCOLATE
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I
Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA

BEL
14 10:04 126 DYLAN 16 - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DIMAGGIO x LAURA x LANTHAN
Charlotta Rogerson
James Rogerson

SUI
15 10:12 107 BROADWAY - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
16 10:20 109 CAPUCCINO D ATELA - NR
Stallion | Others | 2007 | TIXAQUIR x MAFRA
Catarina Lucas Lopes
POR
17 10:28 111 CE SOIR - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2007 | TOLANDO x L'ESPOIR A x DAMIRO
Aneta Havlickova
Katerina Havlicková

CZE
18 10:36 148 RAMIA LOX - DWB
Mare | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x VISAGE LOX x VICTORY
Elena Krattiger
Elena Krattiger

SUI
19 10:44 102 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
20 10:52 153 SABATINI - HANN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2005 | STEDINGER x SERAPHINE x SHERLOCK HOLMES
Charlotte Dicker
Ian Mcrobbie

GBR
21 11:00 158 WARANOS - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2003 | FIDERMARK x NATINKA x CONTANGO
Rebecca Bell
R Fearis

GBR
22 11:08 120 DIAMOND FALLS - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x WIENNY
Anastasiya Cherdak
Viktoriya Golubyeva

UKR
Pause
23 11:36 138 HANS IM GLUCK - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2003
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
24 11:44 166 ZOEF YMAS - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
Yeguada de Ymas

ESP
25 11:52 127 EBONY - WESTF
Gelding | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA
Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi

ITA
26 12:00 157 WALTIMORE - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT
Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande

POR
27 12:08 150 RIVERDANCE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 1998 | WOLKENTANZ x HILLERY x HILL HAWK XX
Numa Verberne
Leon Verberne

BEL
28 12:16 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER
Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler

SUI
Pause
29 12:32 140 HOEJMARKS AFRODITE - DWB
Mare | Chestnut | 1997 | CAVALET x ALINN x ALEKSANDER
Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud
Forberg Lillerud Family

NOR
30 12:40 162 ZAFFIER - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION
Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers

NED
31 12:48 144 PAY BACK TP - SWB
Gelding | Bay | 2000 | COME BACK II x BACCARA x BERNSTEIN 761
Felicia Brännström
Lotta Brännström

SWE
32 12:56 132 FAY - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
Pause
33 08:00 151 ROBBESPIERE - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN
Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner

AUT
34 08:08 139 HILLTOP DON RODRIGO - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | DONQUESTADOR x GOLIANTE x TELSTAR
Ginevra Coperchio
Gli Aironi Dressage

ITA
35 08:16 154 SANIBEL - NR
Mare | Black | 2006 | SAMARANT x DAIQUIRI x DONNERHALL
Lilli Ochsenhofer
Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer

AUT
36 08:24 115 DA CAPO 163 - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2004 | DE NIRO x CAPRICE x CAPRIMOND
Wiktoria Hanczewska
Jacek Hanczewski

POL
37 08:32 125 DORIAN 4 - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2001 | D. DAY x LADY RUBINA x LORD LIBERTY G
Victoria Wurzinger
Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger

AUT
38 08:40 137 GREVENS REX - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG
Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland

SWE
39 08:48 134 FS LAS VEGAS - RHEIN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON
Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt

NED
Pause
40 09:04 119 DER PRINZ 4 - HANN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | DIAMOND HT x DAYLIGHT AN x DAVIGNON I
Alexa Westendarp
Johannes Westendarp

GER
41 09:12 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS - DWB
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family

DEN
42 09:20 155 SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA - DWB
Mare | Dark Bay | 2005 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x LET'S DANCE x RAGAZZO
Cathrine Oppegaard
Oppegaard Family

NOR
Pause
43 09:48 112 COCO PROCOL HARUM - OLDBG
Gelding | Black | 2005 | CHEENOOK x GAZIONA x CARPRILLI
Florentina-Gisi Lorenz
Florentina Gisi Lorenz

AUT
44 09:56 129 EQUADOR - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2009 | PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO
Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres

POR
45 10:04 141 JAZZMATAZZ - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | JAZZ x DIANA MOSEBO x ALIBI
Jennifer Lindvall
Mia Lindvall

SWE
46 10:12 123 DONNA RAY - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO
Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan

TUR
47 10:20 131 FAIR DIAMOND DHB - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2006 | FAREWELL III x RADIANCE x ROYAL DIAMOND
Emily Anthonissen
Anthonissen Rudi

BEL
48 10:28 156 UVENDER V - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | KRACK C x NORMANDIE V x JUVENTUS
Alexandra Hellings
Sonia Baines

GBR
49 10:36 163 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
50 10:44 161 WYOMING - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | WOLKENTANZ x WANDERIN x WANDERBURSCH II
Pauline Roth
Marie-France Roth

FRA
51 10:52 121 DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2002 | DON FEDERICO x METTE x METTERNICH
Clarissa Stickland
Peter May & Clarissa Stickland Peter May & Clarissa Stickland

FRA
52 11:00 110 CARLOS 609 - RHEIN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER
Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family

GER
53 11:08 128 EICKE II - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | EHRENTUSCH x FANTASTIC - FLEUR x FLORESTAN I
Sophie Daly
Alexandra Baradi

IRL
Pause
54 11:36 160 WINEYARD - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | WOLKENTANZ II x MASURKA x MATCHO
Hanna Chevanne
Hanna Chevanne

FRA
55 11:44 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD - DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD
Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner

DEN
56 11:52 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
57 12:00 118 DENFORD SURPRISE - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA
Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe

GBR
58 12:08 108 CA - LUSIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO
Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves

POR
59 12:16 146 PRIYSK - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | STIKH x PRERIYA x EKVATOR
Maria Sudzhenka
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
60 12:24 117 DE MIRO - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2002 | DE NIRO x FARA x FEINBRAND
Alice Campanella
J.E.R. Tonnaer

ITA
61 12:32 106 BLUE BOY - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2001 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x CHROMA x CHROMICO
Catherine Kleberg
Evajo Ab

SWE
62 12:40 136 DISSERTATION - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ
Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg

GER
63 12:48 147 RAFAELLA K - DWB
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | SKOVENS RAFAEL x HERA K x BLUE HORS HERTUG
Camilla Andersen
Anderen Family

DEN