Test: Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-22 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Judge H: [GER]Elke Ebert
  • Judge C: [LUX]Christoph Umbach
  • Judge M: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge B: [BEL]Freddy Leyman
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:21:20
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 18:00 204 DACONTE - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
2 18:07 222 TERRANO - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | TIMBERLAND x PRIMA VERA x PS PICASSO
Taisia Rusakova
Marina Rusakova

RUS
3 18:14 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
4 18:21 223 WYOMI - HANN
Mare | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
5 18:28 205 DECOEUR - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
6 18:35 207 DON SHERIF - DWB
| Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x MAY SHERI x MAY SHERIF
Camilla Soerensen Olesen
Mette Soerensen

DEN
7 18:42 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE
8 18:49 212 LIMERICK - TRAK
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | MICHELANGELO x LIMA II x MARDUC
Enora de Vienne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries du Marais

FRA
9 18:56 202 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

ESP
10 19:03 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
11 19:10 213 MAY - NRPS
Mare | Chestnut | 2004
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
12 19:17 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
Pause
13 19:44 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
14 19:51 220 SHANIA
Mare | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
15 19:58 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
16 20:05 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
17 20:12 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
18 20:19 219 SANDER - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP
19 20:26 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
20 20:33 210 LAUDA - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
21 20:40 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
Pause
22 20:54 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
Gelding | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA