Test: Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-24 Arena: Valencia
MODIFIED 24/07 06:15h
  • Judge E: [RUS]Alla Soubbotina
  • Judge H: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Judge C: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge M: [DEN]Kurt Christensen
  • Judge B: [NED]Adriaan Hamoen
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:15
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:00 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
2 08:07 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
3 08:14 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
4 08:21 223 WYOMI - HANN
Mare | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
5 08:28 213 MAY - NRPS
Mare | Chestnut | 2004
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
6 08:35 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
7 08:42 219 SANDER - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP
8 08:49 204 DACONTE - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
9 08:56 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
Pause
10 09:23 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
11 09:30 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
12 09:37 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
13 09:44 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
Gelding | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA
14 09:51 210 LAUDA - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
15 09:58 205 DECOEUR - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
16 10:05 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
17 10:12 220 SHANIA
Mare | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
18 10:19 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE