Test: Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-02-27 Arena: Palace Arena
  • Judge K: [ESP]Miguel Jordá Forteza
  • Judge E: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge H: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge C: [GER]Peter Holler
  • Judge M: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Judge B: [GBR]Jo Graham
  • Judge F: [MEX]Maribel Alonso de Quinzaños
  • Prize money:530,420,320,220,110
  • Prize giving:The top 8 horses in the Show Arena
  • Hour:19:27
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 15:10 102 URBILENE
Mare | Bay | 2001
Linda Henrich
Linda Henrich

NED
2 15:19 070 NAZARENO XX - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2012 | BRASIL x OLOROSA XII x FAMOSO VIII 1977
Marjo Kujala
Efreim Ares Espiñeira

FIN
3 15:28 090 SOBERANO PODER - CDE
Stallion | Bay | 2005
Manuel Rincón Gallango
Manuel Rincón Gallango

ESP
4 15:37 095 TALISCO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2000 | XAQUIRO x NOZ x OPUS-72
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR
5 15:46 098 TRIBALDI - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2000 | GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora

ESP
6 15:55 113 XENOFONTE DATELA - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | HOSTIL x GARÇA x CRYPTOGAMICO
Salvador Pessanha
Ana Paula Lemos Figueiredo

POR
7 16:04 107 VISTOSO XI - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2000 | MAGO IV x VISTOSA IX x ERMITAÑO III
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales

ESP
Pause
8 16:28 005 BEM ME QUER - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | MALMEQUER x N-ROLA x URCO
Ricardo Wallenstein
Ricardo Wallenstein

POR
9 16:37 108 WATAMI - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2002 | WELSER x SARINA P x SHERLOCK HOLMES
Luciana Inacio
Luciana Inacio

POR
10 16:46 089 SENORIO 1 - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 1999 | HECHO x INFANTA XVII x REMATE
Juan José Ruiz Garrido
Juan José Ruiz Garrido

ESP
11 16:55 086 RUPERT - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2004 | ROSARIO x GRACIELLA x INSCHALLAH AA
Brigitte van der Hagen
Brigitte van der Hagen

NED
12 17:04 111 WOBELISK - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2012 | OBELISK x PAULINE
Laura Reija Belart
Laura Reija Belart

ESP
13 17:13 055 JIMENO IA - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño

ESP
14 17:22 100 ULISSES - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | QUIXOTE x PALANCA
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Javier Catalan Gil

ESP
Pause
15 17:46 041 FARAON LXXXVII - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2003 | NEVADO SANTA CLARA x AUTENTICA x JARDON
Begoña de Ingunza Márquez
Yeguada Luybe

ESP
16 17:55 006 BEN HUR DA BROA - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ x UNIVERSO
Manuel Veiga
Manuel Tavares Veiga

POR
17 18:04 106 VINAGRE - LUSIT
Stallion | Others | 2002 | FENACHO x QUIMICA
Miguel Anacoreta
Miguel Anacoreta

POR
18 18:13 083 RICARDO - HANN
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | ROSENTAU x RAVEMMAH
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas

ESP
19 18:22 073 NORTE LOVERA - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2000 | CORTESANO VII x ILUMINADA VII x AQUILES III
José Antonio García Mena
Yeguada Lovera

ESP
20 18:31 079 RECUERDO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 1998 | CONSPIRADO x ERVADA
Laura Reija Belart
Fernando Reija

ESP
21 18:40 078 REAL - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 1998 | HOSTIL x NOREZA
Raquel Falcão
Raquel Ribeiro Silva Falcao

POR
22 18:49 112 XELIM - LUSIT
Stallion | Black | 2003 | LATINO x ORDENANÇA x DITO
Daniel Pinto
Alexandra Marie Herbez

POR
23 18:58 023 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

ESP