Test: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-21 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [AUT]Thomas Lang
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [FRA]Jean Michel Roudier
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in Sabadell Arena
  • Hour:
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:00 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT
Gelding | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
2 08:08 217 ZAIRE - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
Yoann Pinto
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego

POR
3 08:16 144 PORTOS
Gelding | Bay | 1997
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
4 08:24 021 BELLA
Mare | Black | 2007
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
5 08:32 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
6 08:40 202 WARENDORF - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
7 08:48 205 WESERPRINZ 3 - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | WESERSTAR S x WAYSCHA x WENDENBURG
Miguel Castelo
Rita Castelo

POR
Pause
8 09:11 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
Mare | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
9 09:19 169 SENATOR - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
10 09:27 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
11 09:35 014 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
12 09:43 087 FEMME FATALE
Mare | Bay | 1999
Eugènia Casanovas Gilabert
ESP
13 09:51 172 SHANIA
Mare | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
14 09:59 043 CORONA - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
Pause
15 10:22 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
16 10:30 164 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
17 10:38 150 RICH MAN - NR
Stallion | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
18 10:46 099 FULLTIME - RHEIN
Stallion | Others | 2004 | FIDERMARK x ROSABELLA x ROSENKAVALIER
Marjan Hooge
Dhr. J. Hooge

NED
19 10:54 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
20 11:02 151 RICHAMBEAU - OLDBG
Stallion | Black | 2006 | ROSARIO x BELISA x LONDONDERRY
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
21 11:10 093 FLASH - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
22 11:18 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
Gelding | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
23 11:26 195 VARISTO - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA