Test: Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Día: 2016-08-19 Arena: Pista 1
  • Juez C: [AN]Pilar Cabrera Rodríguez
  • Juez CV1: [AN]Eugenio Moreno Reyes
  • Juez CV2: [CL]Jorge Conde Lázaro
  • Premios:171,107,86,43,21
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en Picadero Cubierto
  • Hora entrega:14:15
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 08:10 FIGARO XXVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | UTRERANO VII x FIGARA x LEVANTE III
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
2 08:17 HUDSON M - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2012 | CADANS M x CILINDA M
Antonio José Vazquez Quintero
Jesís Laguillo Morejon

AN
3 08:24 TWILIGHT COR - CDE
Yegua | Alazana | 2012 | TAEBO x LIBREA W
David Marín Garrido
Rafael Fidalgo Rivero

AN
4 08:31 ZALAMERO MG II - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | CAZURRO VI x ZALAMERA MG x SEGADOR IX
Moisés Gavilán Moya
Yeguada Valdesol

AN
5 08:38 EMEL DE C - CDE
Castrado | Alazana | 2012 | DON BEDO II x WELTDUFT x CASTRO
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Martos

AN
6 08:45 ALBUS VDOS - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | RUMEX x MENTA X x CASCABEL IV
Juan Francisco Ber Navarro
Francisco Fernández Puertas

AN
7 08:52 SUBLIME NADALES - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x HORTELANA-JAL x MANZANERO
Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez
Yeguada Nadales

AN
8 08:59 QUINARY - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2012
Antonio Mena-Bernal González
Antonio Mena-Bernal González

AN
9 09:06 SIR RUBIN - OLDBG
Castrado | Negra | 2012 | SIR DONNERHALL I x RAMIRA
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas
Manuel Jurado Martin

AN
10 09:13 SENCILLO DE INDALO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | ESBELTO VII x SENCILLA VII x AFRICANO XXIX
Alejandro Sánchez del Barco
Yeguada Indalo

AN
Pause
11 09:35 ZAMIEL MUNDO CABALLO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | EBANISTO x NIRVANA YMAS x SUPERIOR II
Raul Roa Vadillo
Mundo Caballo

AN
12 09:42 VALIOSO IX - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | NICO III x VALIOSA VIII x HABANO XI
Fco. Javier Bonmati Bohórquez
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

AN
13 09:49 LECHINO IV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | IMPERIOSO CXXVIII x LECHINA II x ANDALUZ XXX
Alba Blasco Moreno
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio

AN
14 09:56 BELLA PLUS - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2012
David Vázquez Aparcero
Gustavo Adolfo Pico

AN
15 10:03 ECU DE ARDITE - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | FLETE x OBELISCA II x TESORO
Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz
Yeguada Ardite

AN
16 10:10 FULVIUS - HANN
Semental | Negra | 2012 | FURST NYMPHENBURG x PRINTHANA
Javier Higuera Carmona
Antonio Carrillo Baeza

AN
17 10:17 VALIOSO X - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | NICO III x VALIOSA VIII x HABANO XI
Manuel Pérez Valle
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

AN
18 10:24 JAMUGO CALDERO IV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | NAZARENO XXXII x JAMUGA x GORRION XIII
Mercedes Salguero Ocaña
Yeguada Hnos. Bohorquez Benjumea

AN
19 10:31 USADA NADALES - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x FAENA JAL x FELPADO
José Carlos Rodriguez García
Yeguada Nadales

AN
20 10:38 PODEROSO BARBACON III - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2012 | TARTARO III x PODEROSA BARBACON x CORSARIO IX
Arturo Arnaiz Martín
SESPE

AN