Test: Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 - Día: 2016-08-20 Arena: Pista 1
  • Juez C: [AN]Eugenio Moreno Reyes
  • Juez CV1: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Juez CV2: [AN]Alvaro Perdomo Martín
  • Premios:144,90,72,36,18
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en Picadero Cubierto
  • Hora entrega:14:30
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 11:02 GRANDAE DG - KWPN
Semental | Torda | 2011
Delfín Gómez Lima
Ganaderia Alpende S.L.

AN
2 11:10 CIRANO BAC - CDE
Castrado | Torda | 2011 | SILVERMOON x KODRIN
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada Bacaranta

AN
3 11:18 GISELA - NR
Yegua | Alazana | 2011 | SIR LUI
Francico Salado Martínez
Rafael Salado Palomares

AN
4 11:26 VALEN ESCABEL - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | QUITO IV x NACAR VII x SECADERO
Juan Francisco Ber Navarro
Eduardo Silva Muñoz

AN
5 11:34 ERGUIDO MB - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | DOCIL VI x CERNEJA x LEGO
Juan Moya Duque
Antonio Martos Bermúdez

AN
6 11:42 MEJICANO CXV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII x PAMPERO V
Laura Martínez Tubau
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
7 11:50 MADAGASCAR - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2011 | SENADO x NORIA V x YEGÜERITO III
Francisco Gil Ortiz
Yeguada la Angostura

AN
8 11:58 PABELLON ERRE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | CEPELLON x JARANA XXVIII x ECUADOR XI
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Yeguada Ramirez

AN
9 12:06 PERDIDO CAD - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | JINETE IX x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro
Yeguada Mendoza Cadema

AN
Pause
10 12:34 SCOLARI - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | SCOLARI x GOLDEN PRINCESS x GRAND CRU
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
11 12:42 SPIRIT - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2011 | STATESMAN x REMEMBER
José María Rubio Franco
José María Rubio Franco

AN
12 12:50 JAZZMASTER - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2011 | JAZZMAN x STUTBUCH1
Gonzalo Marqués Obeso
Nigel Brunt

AN
13 12:58 TACHATA COR - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2011
David Marín Garrido
Yeguada Cordales

AN
14 13:06 SEMBLANTE VIII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | BARQUILLERO SAL x ABRIL XXVI x ETIOPE IV
Teresa Cortes Ackerman
Joaquin Legarre Sanz

AN
15 13:14 ULISES JV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | LEVITON XII x VALEROSA JV x VETERANO VI
Sandra Ber Navarro
Sandra Ber Navarro

AN
16 13:22 REBOLERO VIII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | MARQUES LXXV x MORA XIII x HERODES III
Ivan Jiménez Galán
Yeguada las Cabeceras

AN
17 13:30 QUINCALLO DE INDALO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | ESBELTO VII x QUINCALLA VIII x BANDOLERO LXVII
Alejandro Sánchez del Barco
Yeguada Indalo

AN