Test: San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Día: 2016-08-19 Arena: Pista 2
  • Juez H: [AN]Eduardo Cardo Díez
  • Juez C: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez B: [AN]Alvaro Perdomo Martín
  • Premios:153,96,77,38,19
  • Entrega:3 primeros a caballo en Picadero Cubierto
  • Hora entrega:21:55
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 19:00 SHOW TIME - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | SIR OLDEMBURG x WIIKILIND
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Antonio Verdejo Quevedo

AN
2 19:08 LIBERO SC - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2009 | NEVADO SANTA CLARA x DEOLE x JARDON
Rafael López Aguilar
Manuel Moral Ortiz

AN
3 19:16 HENARES I - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | SENADO x AFRICA XXXIX x OBCECADO
Raul Garrido Ramírez
Yeguada la Angostura

AN
4 19:24 FAVOURITE - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | WILOU x CARNELIA
Mariano Orta Azojil
Mariano Orta Azojil

AN
5 19:32 BAILARIN XXVIII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007
Manuel Ruiz Fernández
AN
6 19:40 BAJEL DE VALDESOL - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | OKEY x JAIMA II x UECALIPTO
José Antonio García Mena
Yeguada Valdesol

AN
7 19:48 TEJERO - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2008
José Luis Espejo Coto
José Luis Espejo Coto

AN
8 19:56 BARBERA VAN ALFEN - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | BELLISIMO x ARGENTINA
Gonzalo Marqués Obeso
Nigel Brunt

AN
Pause
9 20:24 AUTENTICO DE ARDITE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | FEMENTO x AUTENTICA IV x PENDULO II
Rafael Berdaguer Barbadillo
Yeguada Ardite

AN
10 20:32 ENSUEÑO XVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | ENSUENO IV x ILESA V x EXCLUSIVO II
Raul Garrido Ramírez
Yeguada El Principado de España

AN
11 20:40 SALINERO I - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | HECHICERO XLIV x AMAPOLA XXIX x CRIOLLO
Rocío Tristan Moreno
José Antonio Romero Haupold

AN
12 20:48 DESCARADO RGS - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | HEBRERO XIX x IBERICA LIII x HIDALGO XIII
Rafael López Aguilar
HEGAIN

AN
13 20:56 NARANJUELO II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2003 | BODEGUERO XX x ARANJUELA VI x PREGONERO XIII
Ivan Castillejo Calé
Manuel Vera

AN
14 21:04 GITANILLO CALDERO II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | ARREBOL x GITANILLA XI x MUSICO III
Susana Márquez Muñoz
Las Erillas

AN
15 21:12 CALE DE ENCINASOLA - OLDBG
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | DADDY COOL x VICTORY
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
Yeguada Encinasola

AN
16 21:20 DOMINANTE LVI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007 | UTRERANO VII x DOMINANTA V x MAROMO
Gwendoline Oceane Philippe
Dehesa la Granja

FRA
17 21:28 ENEBRO XXXII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | DESEADO CVII x BEATA XIV x CASTOR III
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN