Test: Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Día: 2016-10-01 Arena: Pista 1
  • Juez E: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Juez C: [AN]Carmen Migens Navarrete
  • Juez M: [MA]Armando Santos del Casar
  • Premios:50,50,50,50,50
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie frente a Tribuna
  • Hora entrega:14:25
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 08:30 BINI LOUISE - KWPN
Semental | Negra | 2006
Pablo Escobar Benavides
José Antonio Escobar Céspedes

AN
2 08:38 LIESELOTTE - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 1999
Alejandro Membrilla Pérez
Andrés Molina Alcalde

AN
3 08:46 DAIMLER - NR
Semental | Torda | 2005
Lucía López de Ingunza
José Ignacio López Porras

AN
4 08:54 TORERO XV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1998 | JUICIOSO XI x TORERA XV x VENCEJO
Francisco Rodríguez Martínez
S.A.T. Cucaleras N 6094

AN
5 09:02 FORZENTO - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

AN
6 09:10 DON CHICO - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2000
Reyes García Garrido
Agustín Garcia Gutierrez

AN
7 09:18 FOREIGN MIRACLE - WESTF
Semental | Alazana | 1999 | FLORESTAN I x DONNA PRIMAVERA
Coral Buenestado Verge
Coral Buenestado Verge

AN
Pause
8 09:41 LADY FARAH - WESTF
Yegua | Torda | 2002
Nerea Fernández Parra
Marisa Fernández Ramírez

AN
9 09:49 MILIKY - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2004
Paloma Pérez Sayago
Luis Pérez Kieslich

AN
10 09:57 NORAY - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2005
Bella Eperanza Villegas Mora
AN
11 10:05 QUIN II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2005 | TALISMAN IV x JACCA x CORZO IV
Rocío García Castaño
Juan Manuel Garcia Vergel

AN
12 10:13 DER HOLLAENDER - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

AN
13 10:21 MR.BEASLEY - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | STEINTÄNZER x ERIKA
Andrea Ruiz Junco
José Antonio Ruiz Martínez

AN
14 10:29 KALEM - OLDBG
Castrado | Castaña | 2005
Patricia Martínez Martínez
José María Rubio Franco

AN