Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2015-03-25 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [ESP]Mariano Santos Redondo
  • Judge H: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Judge C: [RUS]Irina McNamee
  • Judge M: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge B: [AUT]Thomas Lang
  • Prize money:230,180,130,90,70,60,60,60,60,60
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in Polinyà Arena
  • Hour:19:00
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 14:27 119 LABIANA DINA - CDE
Mare | Bay | 2006 | ARROBA CORAC x BEVERLY A
Laureano Martínez Molina
Laureano Martínez Molina

ESP
2 14:35 092 FLANAGAN - RHEIN
Gelding | Others | 2006 | FIDERTANZ x REVERIE x RUBILOH
Polina Afanasieva
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
3 14:43 214 XAMA DOS PINHAIS - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2002
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
4 14:51 193 URBAN LEGEND - KWPN
Gelding | Black | 2001 | OO SEVEN x PRESLEY x KENNEDY
Kazuki Sado
Aciano Investments

JPN
5 14:59 037 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

ESP
6 15:07 106 HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY - HOLST
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | CALATO x KASTANIE II x ALCATRAZ
Inna Logutenkova
UKR
7 15:15 173 SHOW BOY - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer

NED
8 15:23 203 WARHOL - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2000 | WARKANT x SOLANA x SAINT CLOUD
Francoise Hologne-Joux
Francoise Niclaus

BEL
9 15:31 129 MANGO JACARO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE
Pause
10 15:54 086 FAGOTT - SWB
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | QUITE EASY x FAME x KROCKET
Magdalena Söderlund
Ma & Pa Ab

SWE
11 16:02 024 BENZI LANDRO
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
Mercedes Freixas Fusté

ESP
12 16:10 175 SIR DONNERHALL II - OLDBG
Stallion | Others | 2006 | SANDRO HIT x CONTENANCE D x DONNERHALL
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Nyreroed, Henrik & Kloy, Sabine

ESP
13 16:18 046 DAI COLORI VISTOSI - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
14 16:26 184 SUNDAY BOY - OLDBG
Gelding | Black | 2000 | SANDRO HIT x BARONIGA
Cristina Girós Mon
Cristina Girós Mon

ESP
15 16:34 113 KAFU III - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
16 16:42 027 BIOLOGISTA - LUSIT
Stallion | Black | 2006 | V-OHARA FONT x TALISCA
Dana Smatanova
Dana Smatanova

SVK
17 16:50 158 ROYAL CONCERT - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2003 | ROYAL DIAMOND x RICONA x CONTINUE
Maria Eilberg
H. Black, M. Eilberg, P. Pollard

GBR
18 16:58 207 WILKINSON - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | WOLKENTANZ II x EGONIA x LORD LIBERTY G
Polina Afanasieva
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
Pause
19 17:21 056 DEJAVU - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | DE NIRO x FELDBUNTE x PAINTERS ROW XX
Renata Rabello Costa
Allan Hansen

BRA
20 17:29 011 ANDORRA MH - KWPN
Mare | Others | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x OVITA x ARGUS
Janneke van Riet
Dhr. P.J.M. Van Der Zanden

NED
21 17:37 104 HADDINGTON KHR
Gelding | Black | 2005 | HOFRAT x WICKY
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
22 17:45 218 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Diana Ostáriz Oliver
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
23 17:53 003 ACEBUCHE XV - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | ANDADOR X x NOVELERA LIII x DESCENSO
Nazaret Gallego Guerra
Deliber S.L.

ESP
24 18:01 226 DER DESIGNER
Stallion | Black | 2006
Michael George Eilberg
GBR
25 18:09 107 INTO THE BLUE - AHS
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | UBLESCO x VIVA x CALVARO Z
Louise Anne Bell
Louise Bell

GBR
26 18:17 190 UFANO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO
Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox

GBR
27 18:25 136 NEW HILL JULITREA - FWB
Mare | Bay | 2005 | REVAN x JULEROSE GER 1675 x ALCATRAZ
Stella Hagelstam
Passion for Dressage Oy

FIN
28 18:33 078 EDGAR WALLACE - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | EHRENWORT x WALTS LADY
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

ESP