Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2016-04-21 Arena: Oliva Nova Arena
  • Judge E: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge H: [AUS]Mary Seefried
  • Judge C: [SWE]Annette Fransen Iacobaeus
  • Judge M: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge B: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Prize money:260,200,160,110,70
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:18:30
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 15:37 040 COCO - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON
Linda Swande
Jose Raga Perales

SWE
2 15:45 005 ALAN D'ALÓ - CDE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | ADRIAN x TRENIA
Cristina Torrent Moll
Cristina Torrent Moll

ESP
3 15:53 046 DAI COLORI VISTOSI - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
4 16:01 090 FERGA BELHA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2006 | BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel

NED
5 16:09 014 AUTHENTIC - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE x KENNEDY
Joyce Lenaerts
L.M. Kortstee & J. Lenaerts

NED
6 16:17 052 DARK JAZZ - KWPN
Stallion | Black | 2008 | JAZZ x JON TERRA
Jose Raga Perales
Jose Raga Perales

ESP
7 16:25 039 CLASSIKER 10 - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | CORIANDO x GESA x GROSSO Z
Francesca Rapazzoli
Ivano Rapazzoli

ITA
8 16:33 176 JOYERO VG - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | CORINTO X x JOYERA XI x DENTON
Agustí Elías Lara
Carles Velasco López

ESP
9 16:41 073 DU PRE - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2004 | DON FEDERICO x WINDFEE
Carolina Usandizaga Carulla
Carolina Usandizaga

ESP
Pause
10 17:09 025 BLUE DIAMOND-EA - CDE
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SILVESTER x RALINA
Alvaro Almiñana Poquet
Eva Ardila Vicente

ESP
11 17:17 042 CRESPO - KWPN
Gelding | Black | 2007 | VOICE x PETRA
Lucas Elías Lara
Lucas Elías Lara

ESP
12 17:25 107 GOYA A - CDE
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
13 17:33 168 WISH - KWPN
Gelding | Black | 2003 | OO SEVEN x SERENDY x JAZZ
Krista Kolijn
Dutch Top Horses & Wec Bvba

NED
14 17:41 146 SHOW BOY - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer

NED
15 17:49 085 FANCY BOY - OLDBG
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008
Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats
Francisco Ferrer Carceller

ESP
16 17:57 061 DIMACHO BCN - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008 | GLOCK'S JOHNSON TN x SANDRO HIT
Annabelle Collins
Yeguada Barcelona Horses

BER
17 18:05 003 ACEBUCHE XV - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | ANDADOR X x NOVELERA LIII x DESCENSO
Paloma Parga Manzano
Deliber S.L.

ESP
18 18:13 010 ANNETTE BALLERINA - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2005 | SCANDIC x REDENSIE x JAZZ
Claire Gallimore
Jane Gallimore

GBR
19 18:21 126 LONDON PRIDE - HANN
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | LONDONDERRY x FINJA
Núria Vilà Pérez
Marta González Ortega

ESP