Test: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-04-22 Arena: Second Arena
  • Judge H: [GER]Gotthilf Riexinger
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge B: [AUS]Mary Seefried
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Arena 2
  • Hour:18:16
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 14:37 086 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes

ESP
2 14:45 137 SAN VIGILIO - DWB
Stallion | Bay | 2003
Lucía López de Ingunza
ESP
3 14:53 024 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
4 15:01 050 DANDY - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DANONE x HEIDI
Irene Kocina Mesa
Hipica de Porceyo, C.B.

ESP
5 15:09 033 CAPITEL - LUSIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
6 15:17 044 DACAR'S DREAM - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | JOHNSON x ZORAJA x ROUSSEAU
Joelle Peters
J.W.M.M. Peters

NED
7 15:25 156 TARITA - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2000 | JAZZ x HARITA
Claudia Henriksen Arias
ANGELES ARIAS FERNANDEZ

ESP
8 15:33 099 FORZENTO - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

ESP
9 15:41 065 DOBLON VI - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2001
Blanca Mellado Puiggros
Yolanda Puiggròs Jiménez

ESP
10 15:49 029 BROADWAY - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
11 15:57 152 SON SALIERI - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
12 16:05 048 DANCE MASTER - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
Pause
13 16:38 129 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
14 16:46 125 LLUNA D ALO - NR
Mare | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
15 16:54 071 DON MAGIC - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x LOREANA
Paula Martín Pérez
Arcadio Martin Alonso

ESP
16 17:02 127 LORANCE - HOLST
Mare | Black | 1996
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
17 17:10 087 FAY - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
18 17:18 009 ANDES - KWPN
Stallion | Grey | 2005 | TANGO
Patricia Bou Rovira
Andrea Albaro Moragrega

ESP
19 17:26 096 FLASH - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
20 17:34 140 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
21 17:42 077 DUSTIN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2001 | DON PRIMERO
María Jesús Sanz Montero
Josep Bassols Sepúlveda

ESP
22 17:50 119 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT
Gelding | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
23 17:58 173 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
24 18:06 111 HEMMINGWAY - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | WOLKENTANZ x GINA
Nia Kinney
Nia Kinney

USA