Test: Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 (Big Tour) - Day: 2016-04-22 Arena: Oliva Nova Arena
  • Judge E: [FIN]Maria Colliander
  • Judge H: [SWE]Annette Fransen Iacobaeus
  • Judge C: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Judge M: [AUS]Susan Hoevenaars
  • Judge B: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Prize money:530,400,0,220,130
  • Prize giving:10 best horses - Main Arena
  • Hour:19:10
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 15:33 059 DIE CALLAS - OLDBG
Mare | Black | 2001 | DE NIRO x CELESTE x CARPRILLI
Anna Louise Ross
Jane Sewell

GBR
2 15:42 171 XISTO MAC
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | JAMAICA x EVA
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho

BRA
3 15:51 135 ROCKABELLA - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2003 | ROSENTAU x WHITNEY x WELTMEYER
Nausicaa Maroni
Nausicaa Maroni

ITA
4 16:00 068 DON CORLEONE - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
5 16:09 122 LAREDO 195 - WESTF
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | LACOCK x PAULA x PABLO
Lucas Elías Lara
Juan Jose Gilabert Beltran

ESP
6 16:18 155 SYMPHONIE - KWPN
Stallion | Grey | 1999 | KRACK C x FASTRONA x AKTION
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz

ESP
7 16:27 169 WOLK - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | RHODIUM x JOY
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada

ESP
8 16:36 170 XAPARRO DO VOUGA - ABPSL
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho

BRA
9 16:45 117 ISARPRINZ - TAF
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | BUDDENBROCK
Antonio José Díaz Porras
V & D Dressage Horses S.C.P

ESP
10 16:54 162 VENDAVAL 4 - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2002 | NAVALHEIRO x MURTA x NOVILHEIRO
Luiza Tavares de Almeida
Carin Verschueren

BRA
Pause
11 17:23 103 GIRASOL 7 - NR
Mare | Chestnut | 2001 | GRIBALDI x GRANDIOS
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Morgan Barbançon Mestre

ESP
12 17:32 007 ALFRANCO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | NEGRO x FRANKA x DONKERBRUIN
Gillian Davison
Gillian Davison

GBR
13 17:41 011 AOLEO
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | OWNI x LARANJA
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho

BRA
14 17:50 150 SIR SCHIWAGO - BAVAR
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena

ESP
15 17:59 047 DALIO IX - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

ESP
16 18:08 118 JIMENO IA - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño

ESP
17 18:17 136 SABBATIK RUBI
Mare | Bay | 2005 | ROTSPON x WALDFEE
Sandra Peña Aguilar
Axel Jannes

ESP
18 18:26 157 TOLEIRAO DA BROA - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2000
Thaísa Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho

BRA
19 18:35 158 TRIBALDI - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2000 | GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora

ESP
20 18:44 030 BUBBLINGH - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | LINGH x MATAJO x PICANDT
Richard Davison
G Meyer & R Davison & J Ellis

GBR
21 18:53 207 VINHESTE - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Luiza Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho

BRA