Test: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-04-23 Arena: Oliva Nova Arena
  • Judge E: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge C: [AUS]Susan Hoevenaars
  • Judge M: [FIN]Maria Colliander
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:17:20
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 13:45 077 DUSTIN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2001 | DON PRIMERO
María Jesús Sanz Montero
Josep Bassols Sepúlveda

ESP
2 13:53 173 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
3 14:01 087 FAY - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
4 14:09 152 SON SALIERI - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
5 14:17 096 FLASH - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
6 14:25 119 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT
Gelding | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
7 14:33 050 DANDY - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DANONE x HEIDI
Irene Kocina Mesa
Hipica de Porceyo, C.B.

ESP
8 14:41 111 HEMMINGWAY - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | WOLKENTANZ x GINA
Nia Kinney
Nia Kinney

USA
9 14:49 125 LLUNA D ALO - NR
Mare | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
10 14:57 044 DACAR'S DREAM - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | JOHNSON x ZORAJA x ROUSSEAU
Joelle Peters
J.W.M.M. Peters

NED
11 15:05 071 DON MAGIC - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x LOREANA
Paula Martín Pérez
Arcadio Martin Alonso

ESP
12 15:13 140 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
Pause
13 15:41 156 TARITA - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2000 | JAZZ x HARITA
Claudia Henriksen Arias
ANGELES ARIAS FERNANDEZ

ESP
14 15:49 127 LORANCE - HOLST
Mare | Black | 1996
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
15 15:57 099 FORZENTO - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

ESP
16 16:05 029 BROADWAY - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
17 16:13 137 SAN VIGILIO - DWB
Stallion | Bay | 2003
Lucía López de Ingunza
ESP
18 16:21 009 ANDES - KWPN
Stallion | Grey | 2005 | TANGO
Patricia Bou Rovira
Andrea Albaro Moragrega

ESP
19 16:29 065 DOBLON VI - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2001
Blanca Mellado Puiggros
Yolanda Puiggròs Jiménez

ESP
20 16:37 129 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
21 16:45 033 CAPITEL - LUSIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
22 16:53 086 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes

ESP
23 17:01 048 DANCE MASTER - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
24 17:09 024 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS