Test: San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Critérium Nacional) - Día: 2016-06-02 Arena: [3] Oliva
  • Juez E: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Juez H: [CL]Miguel Morales Cobos
  • Juez C: [MA]Christine Noyes Brown
  • Juez M: [CM]David Mérida Martín
  • Juez B: [AN]Marta Duque Ucar
  • Premios:300,200,150,100,50
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 08:10 005 AFIRA - KWPN
Yegua | Castaña | 2005 | SANDOKAN x MARIELLE
Alaitz Ruiz García
Aitziber Otegui Arbelaitz

PV
2 08:18 029 C.I.E.-PRIME TIME DE MONTECRISTO - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2002 | PRINCE THATOH XX x FLAIR
Oriol Guardi Recio
Cristina Brenes Reina

CT
3 08:26 093 FARAMIR - OLDBG
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x KYRA
Samuel Delgado Mateos
María del Mar González Reyna

CN
4 08:34 033 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

CT
5 08:42 158 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas

AN
6 08:50 037 COCO - KWPN
Semental | Alazana | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON
Linda Swande
Jose Raga Perales

SWE
7 08:58 031 CAPOTE DO MERINHO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2007 | SOLAR PINHAIS x ROMA
José Andrés Montero Alfonso
Virginia Melantuche los Arcos

AR
8 09:06 076 DU PRE - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2004 | DON FEDERICO x WINDFEE
Carolina Usandizaga Carulla
Carolina Usandizaga

CT
9 09:14 100 FLY TO HEAVEN - HANN
Semental | Negra | 2004 | HIS HIGHNESS x HAUPTSTUTBUCH
Laura Torres Alberola
Laura Torres Alberola

VA
10 09:22 176 SUNDAY BOY - OLDBG
Castrado | Negra | 2000 | SANDRO HIT x BARONIGA
Cristina Girós Mon
Cristina Girós Mon

CT
Pause
11 09:55 143 NOTABLE LA DEVESA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007 | LIBERTADO III x INCA XXVIII x CORTESANO
José Antonio Torres Díaz
Yeguada la Devesa

CT
12 10:03 019 A-WHISPER VAN DE BAENSWEYER - DWB
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | PRIAMOS VAN DE OORNENHOF x ULLALADY
Angel Dorado Martínez
Angel Dorado Martínez

AR
13 10:11 055 DIABLO 666 - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | FOR FORTUNE x MILANDA x HAARLEM
Francisco José Santana Carnicer
Francisco José Santana Carnicer

MA
14 10:19 052 DEO H.P.V. - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | ZILVANO C x JERINA
Sonsoles Roldan Martínez
Guillermo Roldán Martínez

MA
15 10:27 127 LANZADO DE YMAS - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | JUDIO VII x LANZADA VII
Pablo Gómez Molina
Yeguada de Ymas

VA
16 10:35 110 GOYA A - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

RI
17 10:43 187 UNKY - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2001
Alicia Mesa Álvarez
Alicia Mesa Álvarez

MA
18 10:51 008 ALAN D'ALÓ - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | ADRIAN x TRENIA
Cristina Torrent Moll
Cristina Torrent Moll

BA
19 10:59 062 DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE - LUSIT
Semental | Negra | 2007 | MI SALOIO x PI GUIZEIRA
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Jose Francisco Brito Eusebio

AN
20 11:07 161 ROTER JASPIS - OLDBG
Castrado | Alazana | 2004 | RUBIN ROYAL x HARTINA
Dalia Saliamonas
Dalia Saliamonas

MA
Pause
21 11:40 170 SILVER BLACK OLD - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x MARADITA x DONNERHALL
Marta Peña Montaner
Omnium Team S.L.

MA
22 11:48 004 ACEBUCHE XV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | ANDADOR X x NOVELERA LIII x DESCENSO
Paloma Parga Manzano
Deliber S.L.

CT
23 11:56 067 DON CORLEONE - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2008 | RIO PELEZ x URTIVA
Angel Dorado Martínez
Florencio Pablo Catalán

AR
24 12:04 041 DAI COLORI VISTOSI - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2006 | DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

CL
25 12:12 034 CAZURRO MG - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2005 | SEGADOR IX x CAZURRA
Oriol Guardi Recio
Cristina Brenes Reina

CT
26 12:20 085 ENSUEÑO XVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | ENSUENO IV x ILESA V x EXCLUSIVO II
Raul Garrido Ramírez
Yeguada El Principado de España

AN
27 12:28 126 LABIANA DINA - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | ARROBA CORAC x BEVERLY A
Laureano Martínez Molina
Laureano Martínez Molina

CT
28 12:36 046 DARK JAZZ - KWPN
Semental | Negra | 2008 | JAZZ x JON TERRA
Jose Raga Perales
Jose Raga Perales

CT
29 12:44 035 CEA ZORRO - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | KARANDAS 5 x HORESCA
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero

AN
30 12:52 091 FANCY BOY - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 2008
Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats
Francisco Ferrer Carceller

VA
31 13:00 014 ARENA - OLDBG
Yegua | Castaña | 2002 | DE NIRO x ADIAMA
Marta Peña Montaner
Omnium Team S.L.

MA