Test: Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 (Campeonato Absoluto) - Día: 2016-06-02 Arena: [3] Oliva
Modificado 02/06 - 11:25
  • Juez E: [AN]Mariano Santos Redondo
  • Juez H: [CT]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Juez C: [GBR]Isobel Wessels
  • Juez M: [AR]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Juez B: [CL]Jorge Conde Lázaro
  • Premios:700,500,400,300,200
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 16:03 065 DOMINANTE SV - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | FALCON IX x NESPERA
Ismael Sánchez Moreno
Pedro Sánchez Varez

MA
2 16:12 009 ALBERO LIII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | TORERO XI x TARA VIII x JAILO
Carlos Nieto Benavides
César Garcia de Vicuña

EX
3 16:21 199 ZINCO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2004 | INGRATO x HEROICA
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Tania Nazaret Haba Alcoba

MA
4 16:30 172 SIR RADJAH - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT
5 16:39 077 DUBAI KING - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | DON PICARDI x BELLI JO
Rafael Seguí Sintes
Rafael Seguí Sintes

BA
6 16:48 185 TRIGUEÑA IX - PRE
Yegua | Castaña | 2005
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Alfonso Expósito Santiso

AN
7 16:57 068 DON CORLEONE - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

RI
Pause
8 17:26 214 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

CT
9 17:35 195 WOLK - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | RHODIUM x JOY
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada

NA
10 17:44 095 FENOL II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007
Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez
CMCC de Jerez

AN
11 17:53 121 JIMENO IA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño

AN
12 18:02 057 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Castrado | Castaña | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

AN
13 18:11 196 WONDER - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2002 | WATERFORD x ROSE
Borja Carrascosa Martínez
21St Century Horse

CL
14 18:20 151 QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 1999 | QUATTRO B x TEXANA
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández

MA
Pause
15 18:49 010 ALCAIDE - LUSIT
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | NILO x PALOMA x NOVILLERO
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada la Perla & Claudio Castilla

AN
16 18:58 128 LAREDO 195 - WESTF
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | LACOCK x PAULA x PABLO
Lucas Elías Lara
Juan Jose Gilabert Beltran

CT
17 19:07 173 SIR SCHIWAGO - BAVAR
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena

AN
18 19:16 038 CURIOSO XXV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2001 | DOMINANTE XVI x CURIOSA XIX
Victor Alvarez Díez
Jose Luis de la Escalera

CT
19 19:25 026 BOLERO CXLVIII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | UTRERANO VII x FELINA XVIII x URANO II
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm

AN
20 19:34 134 LORENZO - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | LORD LOXLEY x BOLOGNA
Severo Jesús Jurado López
Severo Jesús Jurado López

AN
21 19:43 124 KAMAI 1 - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1999 | CARIBOU x FARAONA LXII
Sonsoles Roldan Martínez
Antonio Moreta Moraleda

MA
Pause
22 20:12 186 UNCLE JOEY G - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | OBELISK x NOEMI
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández
Elena Fernández Moulia

MA
23 20:21 043 DALIO IX - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

AN
24 20:30 160 RIVER OF JOY 3 - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 1999 | RAVALLO x CALLAS x CAVALIER
Antonio José Díaz Porras
V & D Dressage Horses S.C.P

AN
25 20:39 070 DON DIEGO YMAS - HANN
Castrado | Negra | 2003 | DON FREDERICO x WIE PLATINE
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon
Juan Matute S.L.

MA
26 20:48 179 SUNNY BOY - OLDBG
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | STEDINGER x CARONDA x SANDRO HIT
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo

MA
27 20:57 048 DELGADO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2001 | DE NIRO x WILDROSE x WELTMEYER
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT
28 21:06 115 INTEGRAL EQUINA BLACKBERRY - TRAK
Castrado | Negra | 2005 | DONAUFISCHER x HAUPTSTUTBUCH
Luis Quilis Galán
Luis Quilis Galán

VA
29 21:15 011 ALTANEIRO - LUSIT
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | ALTIVO x REHIPICA x HAXIR
Sergio Martín Palos
Silvia Maria Pelaez Pezzi

CL