Test: Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Máster Juniors) - Día: 2016-06-02 Arena: [2] Valencia
  • Juez E: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Juez H: [AN]Mª Teresa Alonso-Miñon Agut
  • Juez C: [RUS]Yury Romanov
  • Juez M: [BA]Pauline Dekker-Cremers
  • Juez B: [AN]Pilar Cabrera Rodríguez
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 09:00 007 AIRPLANE - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2005 | KRACK C x IRIETA
Gemma Guerrero Garriga
Gemma Guerrero Garriga

CT
2 09:08 042 DAIMLER - NR
Semental | Torda | 2005
Lucía López de Ingunza
José Ignacio López Porras

AN
3 09:16 001 @ COPO VIII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2001 | ALANO III x BAVIERA IV x PERUANO
Marta Bada Gonzalez
Arroba Ganadería

CT
4 09:24 098 FLASH - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

MA
5 09:32 102 FORZENTO - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

AN
6 09:40 106 GIGOLO I - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | GOETHE x SAFE PLAY
Marta Gallego Torregrosa
Marta Gallego Torregrosa

VA
7 09:48 086 ESPANTO - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2009 | E-NAVO x WELCHISSIMA
Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo
Juan Bautista Sola Alberich

CT
8 09:56 132 LLUNA D ALO - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

BA
Pause
9 10:24 174 SON SALIERI - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

CT
10 10:32 144 O´HARA - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Júlia Álvarez Abad
Marta Abad Moya

CT
11 10:40 053 DER HOLLAENDER - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

AN
12 10:48 030 CAPITEL - LUSIT
Semental | Alazana | 2007 | SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

CL
13 10:56 064 DOBLON VI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2001
Blanca Mellado Puiggros
Yolanda Puiggròs Jiménez

CT
14 11:04 097 FIRNIS DE ARISTO - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2000 | FARNES DE ARISTO x ALMA DE ARISTO
Lucía Galbis Cervero
Lucía Galbis Cervero

VA
15 11:12 015 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

CT
16 11:20 198 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

CT
Pause
17 11:48 078 DUERO DO TABLACHO - LUSIT
Semental | Castaña | 2008
María Cano Palacios
Aida Robles Esteban

MU
18 11:56 092 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes

BA
19 12:04 130 LEVIN 15 - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2000 | LE DUC x LAYOYA
Diego Martinez Del Moral
Antonio Laiz Zandío

NA
20 12:12 188 VALETTE - KWPN
Yegua | Castaña | 2002 | ROUSSEAU x OSTARA x JUVENTUS
Jade Ellery
W.A.E. Coenen & Inge Coenen

GBR
21 12:20 180 TARITA - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2000 | JAZZ x HARITA
Claudia Henriksen Arias
ANGELES ARIAS FERNANDEZ

VA
22 12:28 200 ZOEF YMAS - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
Yeguada de Ymas

MA
23 12:36 012 ANDES - KWPN
Semental | Torda | 2005 | TANGO
Patricia Bou Rovira
Andrea Albaro Moragrega

VA
24 12:44 094 FAY - HANN
Yegua | Negra | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

CL
25 12:52 072 DON MAGIC - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x LOREANA
Paula Martín Pérez
Arcadio Martin Alonso

AR