Test: Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 (Campeonato Absoluto) - Día: 2016-06-03 Arena: [3] Oliva
  • Juez E: [AR]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Juez H: [AN]Mariano Santos Redondo
  • Juez C: [RUS]Yury Romanov
  • Juez M: [BA]Pauline Dekker-Cremers
  • Juez B: [CT]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Premios:700,500,400,300,200
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 17:13 214 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

CT
2 17:22 186 UNCLE JOEY G - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | OBELISK x NOEMI
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández
Elena Fernández Moulia

MA
3 17:31 185 TRIGUEÑA IX - PRE
Yegua | Castaña | 2005
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Alfonso Expósito Santiso

AN
4 17:40 068 DON CORLEONE - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

RI
5 17:49 065 DOMINANTE SV - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | FALCON IX x NESPERA
Ismael Sánchez Moreno
Pedro Sánchez Varez

MA
6 17:58 199 ZINCO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2004 | INGRATO x HEROICA
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Tania Nazaret Haba Alcoba

MA
Pause
7 18:19 121 JIMENO IA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño

AN
8 18:28 128 LAREDO 195 - WESTF
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | LACOCK x PAULA x PABLO
Lucas Elías Lara
Juan Jose Gilabert Beltran

CT
9 18:37 095 FENOL II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007
Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez
CMCC de Jerez

AN
10 18:46 077 DUBAI KING - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | DON PICARDI x BELLI JO
Rafael Seguí Sintes
Rafael Seguí Sintes

BA
11 18:55 038 CURIOSO XXV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2001 | DOMINANTE XVI x CURIOSA XIX
Victor Alvarez Díez
Jose Luis de la Escalera

CT
12 19:04 043 DALIO IX - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

AN
Pause
13 19:25 179 SUNNY BOY - OLDBG
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | STEDINGER x CARONDA x SANDRO HIT
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo

MA
14 19:34 173 SIR SCHIWAGO - BAVAR
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena

AN
15 19:43 172 SIR RADJAH - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT
16 19:52 026 BOLERO CXLVIII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | UTRERANO VII x FELINA XVIII x URANO II
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm

AN
17 20:01 011 ALTANEIRO - LUSIT
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | ALTIVO x REHIPICA x HAXIR
Sergio Martín Palos
Silvia Maria Pelaez Pezzi

CL
18 20:10 160 RIVER OF JOY 3 - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 1999 | RAVALLO x CALLAS x CAVALIER
Antonio José Díaz Porras
V & D Dressage Horses S.C.P

AN
Pause
19 20:31 070 DON DIEGO YMAS - HANN
Castrado | Negra | 2003 | DON FREDERICO x WIE PLATINE
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon
Juan Matute S.L.

MA
20 20:40 010 ALCAIDE - LUSIT
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | NILO x PALOMA x NOVILLERO
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada la Perla & Claudio Castilla

AN
21 20:49 195 WOLK - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | RHODIUM x JOY
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada

NA
22 20:58 196 WONDER - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2002 | WATERFORD x ROSE
Borja Carrascosa Martínez
21St Century Horse

CL
23 21:07 057 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Castrado | Castaña | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

AN
24 21:16 048 DELGADO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2001 | DE NIRO x WILDROSE x WELTMEYER
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT
25 21:25 134 LORENZO - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | LORD LOXLEY x BOLOGNA
Severo Jesús Jurado López
Severo Jesús Jurado López

AN