Test: Infantiles Preliminar B · 2014, 2015, 2016 (Máster Children) - Día: 2016-06-03 Arena: [2] Valencia
  • Juez E: [MA]Christine Noyes Brown
  • Juez H: [CT]Marta Condeminas Triggs
  • Juez C: [CM]David Mérida Martín
  • Juez M: [AN]Marta Duque Ucar
  • Juez B: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 10:39 114 INDIFERENT - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | ALEGRE LV x BONDADOSA LXXVIII
Jessica Castro Cachinero
Manuel José Castro Jándula

CT
2 10:47 141 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

AR
3 10:55 082 EL DORADO S - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | SPIELBERG x VALIA M
Astrid Calvera Gispert
Montserrat Gispert Pallares

CT
4 11:03 112 HUGO 127 - NR
Semental | Torda | 2010 | HEMINGWAY B x DYNASTY
Aina Suau Fullana
Catalina Fullana Massanet

BA
5 11:11 018 ATILA DE AMTUNA - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2006 | UCALERO C
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
6 11:19 028 BRENTANA - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2008 | BRENTANO II x RONDA
Bruno Cid Romero
Angel Cid Camas

AN
7 11:27 133 LONG LONG TIME - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | LONDON TIME x ROMINA
Alicia García Gil
Sergio Garcia Blanque

CT
8 11:35 047 DE VIC - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2001 | CHAGAL x ESPIGA
Pau Bosch Peón
Cristina Torrent Moll

BA
9 11:43 193 WIES - KWPN
Yegua | Negra | 2003
Carolina García García
Carolina García García

VA
Pause
10 12:11 032 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

AN
11 12:19 194 WIRIDEE - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2003 | PATIJN x RIDEE
Daniela Álvarez Abad
Marta Abad Moya

CT
12 12:27 178 SUNNY BOY - NR
Castrado | Alazana | 1999 | SANDER x CINDY
Sofía Martín Martín
Sofia Martin Martin

VA
13 12:35 051 DENVER - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 1996 | DENBERG x ANUSCHKA
Clara Campasol Trafach
Miquel Campasol Llinas

CT
14 12:43 147 PEPITO DE LEONARDO - TRAK
Castrado | Torda | 2003 | LEONARDO DAVINCI x PETE
Vicente Peirats Alonso
Carina Bierfreund

VA
15 12:51 197 ZALAMERO PJL - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | CANDIDATO V x ZALAMERA LVIII
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
16 12:59 040 DACONTE - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

RI
17 13:07 182 TERAN - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Lourdes Aulet Pérez
Roser Pérez Sánchez

CT
18 13:15 165 SANDER - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

VA
19 13:23 166 SANDO - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2006
Inés Lapeña Giménez
Inés Lapeña Giménez

VA