Test: Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 (Máster Children) - Día: 2016-06-04 Arena: [2] Valencia
  • Juez E: [AN]Pilar Cabrera Rodríguez
  • Juez H: [AR]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Juez C: [BA]Pauline Dekker-Cremers
  • Juez M: [AN]Mª Teresa Alonso-Miñon Agut
  • Juez B: [CL]Miguel Morales Cobos
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:21:30
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 14:45 182 TERAN - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Lourdes Aulet Pérez
Roser Pérez Sánchez

CT
2 14:52 165 SANDER - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

VA
3 14:59 040 DACONTE - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

RI
4 15:06 197 ZALAMERO PJL - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | CANDIDATO V x ZALAMERA LVIII
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
5 15:13 194 WIRIDEE - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2003 | PATIJN x RIDEE
Daniela Álvarez Abad
Marta Abad Moya

CT
6 15:20 147 PEPITO DE LEONARDO - TRAK
Castrado | Torda | 2003 | LEONARDO DAVINCI x PETE
Vicente Peirats Alonso
Carina Bierfreund

VA
7 15:27 166 SANDO - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2006
Inés Lapeña Giménez
Inés Lapeña Giménez

VA
8 15:34 178 SUNNY BOY - NR
Castrado | Alazana | 1999 | SANDER x CINDY
Sofía Martín Martín
Sofia Martin Martin

VA
9 15:41 114 INDIFERENT - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | ALEGRE LV x BONDADOSA LXXVIII
Jessica Castro Cachinero
Manuel José Castro Jándula

CT
Pause
10 16:08 133 LONG LONG TIME - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | LONDON TIME x ROMINA
Alicia García Gil
Sergio Garcia Blanque

CT
11 16:15 032 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

AN
12 16:22 028 BRENTANA - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2008 | BRENTANO II x RONDA
Bruno Cid Romero
Angel Cid Camas

AN
13 16:29 047 DE VIC - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2001 | CHAGAL x ESPIGA
Pau Bosch Peón
Cristina Torrent Moll

BA
14 16:36 051 DENVER - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 1996 | DENBERG x ANUSCHKA
Clara Campasol Trafach
Miquel Campasol Llinas

CT
15 16:43 193 WIES - KWPN
Yegua | Negra | 2003
Carolina García García
Carolina García García

VA
16 16:50 112 HUGO 127 - NR
Semental | Torda | 2010 | HEMINGWAY B x DYNASTY
Aina Suau Fullana
Catalina Fullana Massanet

BA
17 16:57 082 EL DORADO S - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | SPIELBERG x VALIA M
Astrid Calvera Gispert
Montserrat Gispert Pallares

CT
18 17:04 018 ATILA DE AMTUNA - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2006 | UCALERO C
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
19 17:11 141 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

AR