Test: Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 (Máster Children) - Día: 2016-06-05 Arena: [2] Valencia
  • Juez E: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Juez H: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Juez C: [AN]Marta Duque Ucar
  • Juez M: [CL]Jorge Conde Lázaro
  • Juez B: [CL]Miguel Morales Cobos
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en VIP Club
  • Hora entrega:13:30
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 10:41 082 EL DORADO S - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | SPIELBERG x VALIA M
Astrid Calvera Gispert
Montserrat Gispert Pallares

CT
2 10:48 112 HUGO 127 - NR
Semental | Torda | 2010 | HEMINGWAY B x DYNASTY
Aina Suau Fullana
Catalina Fullana Massanet

BA
3 10:55 133 LONG LONG TIME - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | LONDON TIME x ROMINA
Alicia García Gil
Sergio Garcia Blanque

CT
4 11:02 182 TERAN - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Lourdes Aulet Pérez
Roser Pérez Sánchez

CT
5 11:09 178 SUNNY BOY - NR
Castrado | Alazana | 1999 | SANDER x CINDY
Sofía Martín Martín
Sofia Martin Martin

VA
6 11:16 018 ATILA DE AMTUNA - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2006 | UCALERO C
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
7 11:23 040 DACONTE - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

RI
8 11:30 147 PEPITO DE LEONARDO - TRAK
Castrado | Torda | 2003 | LEONARDO DAVINCI x PETE
Vicente Peirats Alonso
Carina Bierfreund

VA
9 11:37 194 WIRIDEE - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2003 | PATIJN x RIDEE
Daniela Álvarez Abad
Marta Abad Moya

CT
Pause
10 12:04 047 DE VIC - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2001 | CHAGAL x ESPIGA
Pau Bosch Peón
Cristina Torrent Moll

BA
11 12:11 028 BRENTANA - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2008 | BRENTANO II x RONDA
Bruno Cid Romero
Angel Cid Camas

AN
12 12:18 166 SANDO - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2006
Inés Lapeña Giménez
Inés Lapeña Giménez

VA
13 12:25 114 INDIFERENT - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | ALEGRE LV x BONDADOSA LXXVIII
Jessica Castro Cachinero
Manuel José Castro Jándula

CT
14 12:32 165 SANDER - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

VA
15 12:39 197 ZALAMERO PJL - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | CANDIDATO V x ZALAMERA LVIII
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
16 12:46 032 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

AN
17 12:53 051 DENVER - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 1996 | DENBERG x ANUSCHKA
Clara Campasol Trafach
Miquel Campasol Llinas

CT
18 13:00 141 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

AR