Inspección Veterinaria · Día: 30-09-2016 - Lugar:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
Microchip
JINETE
Propietario
Test
Stallion
1 15:00 ALANGE - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2010 | ROSENGOLD x BANOUK x
10010000724120000000000
Germán Ambrosio Orta
Nicolás Benavente Ramos
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
2 15:02 ALMIRANTE (ex-TIRANO) - LUSIT
Semental | Alazana | 2000 | x x
985100006618844
Marta Vera Márquez
Luis Miguel Vera Fernández
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
3 15:03 AÑIL DE LUYBE - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | GUADALQUIVIR VI x GADITANA XLI x NEVADO SANTA CLARA
10010000724010150021638
Manuel Cabrera Carballo
Yeguada Luybe
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
4 15:05 ARMAS BALAGO II - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | ARMAS TARUGO x CALABRESA II x TESORO
985120021967411
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

RUS
5 15:06 ATHLETIC VICTOR MANOLITO - NR
Semental | Negra | 2009 | ATHLETICO I x VITTORY x
982000121896172
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Katia Pérez Mourille
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
6 15:08 BAJEL DE VALDESOL - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | OKEY x JAIMA II x UECALIPTO
981098100762918
José Antonio García Mena
Yeguada Valdesol
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
7 15:09 BANDOLERO XC - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | x x
586120008811539
Sergio García Bermejo
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
8 15:11 BENTLY - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | x x
582210000826975
Adrián Martínez Martínez
Alfonso Parra Rubio
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
9 15:12 BERQUINO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2009 | BARQUILLERO SAL x PRESUMIDA CXI x SENORITO XXXIX
981098100652693
Emilio Ordóñez Redondo
Antonio Morera Vallejo
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
10 15:14 BINI LOUISE - KWPN
Semental | Negra | 2006 | x x
528210000838185
Pablo Escobar Benavides
José Antonio Escobar Céspedes
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
11 15:15 CAFRE IV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | HACENDOSO XXXIV x BANDOLERA CXXI x PELOTE II
981098100759871
Rocío Benítez Raposo
Rocío Benítez Raposo
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
12 15:17 CARABOBEÑO ANCLA - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2010 | CEPELLON x CARABOBEÑA x CORTESANO IV
1,00100007240101E+22
Cristina Morales Garcia de Veas
Antonio Cid Rodríguez
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
13 15:18 CASTOR SINIA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007 | MANIJERO IX x AZORLA x DECADENTE
981098100303054
Begoña de Ingunza Márquez
Yeguada Luybe
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
14 15:20 CEA AUSENTE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2001 | ATILA XLV x LUCERA XXV x ZEYEL
985120018151457
Natalia Calderón Álvarez
Jesús Carrasco Quintanilla
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
15 15:21 CEA GARIBALDIELS - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | ROUSSEAU x KAISER'S ELS x VAN DEYK
528210002650902
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
16 15:23 CEA ZORRO - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | KARANDAS 5 x HORESCA x
938000000182034
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
17 15:24 DADO MB - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | CECHERO x CERNEJA x LEGO
724010150016082
Antonio José Vazquez Quintero
Antonio Martos Bermúdez
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
18 15:26 DAIMLER - NR
Semental | Torda | 2005 | x x
981098100981061
Lucía López de Ingunza
José Ignacio López Porras
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
19 15:27 DARTAGNAN LS - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2007 | MI QUILATE x URSULA LS x
963000000091428
Lola Martín Cupido
José Francisco Brito Eusebio
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
20 15:29 DE JUAN TR - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2008 | x x
Daniela Álvarez Martín
Jorge Álvarez Espinosa
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
21 15:30 DIMERO - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2002 | DACAPRIO x ESPRIVA x
10010000724019000000000
Concha Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
22 15:32 DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE - LUSIT
Semental | Negra | 2007 | MI SALOIO x PI GUIZEIRA x
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Jose Francisco Brito Eusebio
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
23 15:33 DON CHICO - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2000 | x x
10010000724120000000000
Reyes García Garrido
Agustín Garcia Gutierrez
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
24 15:35 DUENDE MB - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2010 | GELIO x GAVILLA IV x EDUCADO V
10010000724010150016084
Antonio José Vazquez Quintero
Antonio Martos Bermúdez
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
25 15:36 ELCAPONE - TRAK
Semental | Negra | 2009 | x x
52810002241447
José Miguel Egea López
Daria Strazding
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
26 15:38 ENEBRO XXXII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | DESEADO CVII x BEATA XIV x CASTOR III
981098100765571
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
27 15:39 ESPUMANTE - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2009 | QUOVADIS x MAGICA x
941000011781346
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
28 15:41 FALSARIO LS - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2009 | APOLO LS x ZIRCONIA LS x
985170000479081
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Jose Francisco Brito Eusebio
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
29 15:42 FAMOSO JLE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | x x
3512634
Cristina Porras Berrocal
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
30 15:44 FARAON - CDE
Semental | Torda | 2003 | x x
4006946
Alba Maldonado López
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
31 15:45 FARAON CCLXXXIV - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2007 | REJIDOR x AQUELA x ARROGANTE V
756098100408853
Elena Aragón García
Yeguada Francisco Triviño
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
32 15:47 FIGARO XXVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | UTRERANO VII x FIGARA x LEVANTE III
724010150033450
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
33 15:48 FITI DE AMTUNA - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | CECHERO x FORNELLS x ALCATRAZ
10010000724010150010917
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Andrea Martinez S.L.
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
34 15:50 FOREIGN MIRACLE - WESTF
Semental | Alazana | 1999 | FLORESTAN I x DONNA PRIMAVERA x
985120030953856
Coral Buenestado Verge
Coral Buenestado Verge
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
35 15:51 FUMIKO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2010 | VALSASSINA x FARRUSCA x NAVALHEIRO
985170000062140
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
36 15:53 GASPACHO - LUSIT
Semental | Ruana | 2011 | x x
941000013267815
Marta Galán Dalmau
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
37 15:54 GOKU - PON
Semental | Torda | 2001 | x x
981098100510428
Álvaro Membrilla Pérez
José García Gavilán
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
38 15:56 GORRION XXXIII - PRE
Semental | | 2002 | x x
985100010297692
Daniel Puyol Agustén
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
39 15:57 HOCHFLIEGER - HANN
Semental | Otras | 2007 | x x
941000011489387
Jane Ann Naughton
Jane Ann Naughton
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
40 15:59 HOTELERO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007 | x x
98109800759848
Alejandra Zapata Afán
Antonio Cid Rodríguez
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
41 16:00 JOCOSO ANCLA - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2010 | CEPELLON x JOCOSA LI x
724010150003208
Carmen Ballesteros Chica
Antonio Cid Rodríguez
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
42 16:02 JORNALERO XVI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JULIVERT x JORNALERA III x HECHICERO V
10010000724019010022779
David Vázquez Aparcero
Yeguada El Yunke
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
43 16:03 KILLO VI - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2008 | JEFE DE LIRIO x KILLA x BOCANEGRA
981098100762526
Mercedes Arreciado Charlo
Juan Fernández-Layos Rubio
- PE Grado IV Equipos
- PE Grado IV Individual

AN
44 16:05 KONIG - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2009 | x x
10010000724019000000978
Pablo Sánchez Martín
Ramon Segurola Morillo
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
45 16:06 LEYENDA - HOLST
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | x x
276020000248447
Gregorio Feria Paz
José Antonio Benjumea Aroca
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
46 16:08 LORD WESLEY - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | x x
7404
Anastasia Vasilenko
José Antonio Ruiz Martínez
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual
47 16:09 LUDO VAN HET - NR
Semental | Otras | 2011 | x x
528210002378043
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas
Manuel Jurado Martin
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
48 16:11 MEJICANO CXV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII x PAMPERO V
10010000724010150016956
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
49 16:12 MILIKY - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2004 | x x
938000000335150
Paloma Pérez Sayago
Luis Pérez Kieslich
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
50 16:14 MR.BEASLEY - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | STEINTÄNZER x ERIKA x
100100007240190010014715
Andrea Ruiz Junco
José Antonio Ruiz Martínez
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
51 16:15 PABELLON ERRE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | CEPELLON x JARANA XXVIII x ECUADOR XI
10010000724010150020608
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Yeguada Ramirez
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
52 16:17 QUATERBACK I - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | QUATERBACK I x SCARLET x
276020000030159
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Antonio Carrillo Baeza
- Preliminar 6 años
- Final 6 años

AN
53 16:18 QUIN II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2005 | TALISMAN IV x JACCA x CORZO IV
977200004265934
Rocío García Castaño
Juan Manuel Garcia Vergel
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
54 16:20 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
981098100707574
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
55 16:21 RMR MIO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | CASI-CASI II x GARZA XV x BARBARROTA
985120019697299
Moisés Jover Azuar
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
56 16:23 RMR SALERO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 1999 | x x
05348980235559
Anna Peiró Policarpio
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
57 16:24 ROSMARINUS - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | VELERO XI x DAFNE x PESTILLO
977200004290002
Mª del Mar Hernández Ramos
Yeguada Joivemar
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
58 16:26 ROUSSILLON - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | ROBESPIERRE x RASPUTINA x
10010000724120002101789
Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
59 16:27 SCOLARI - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | SCOLARI x GOLDEN PRINCESS x GRAND CRU
276020000032451
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
60 16:29 SEVILLANO LI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2001 | GENTO x SEVILLANA XXII x BAHARI 1966
985120006908632
Luis Villar Barquero
Yeguada Puerta Alta
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
61 16:30 SORIANO MG IV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | REVOLTOSOXXXIII x SORIANA IV x ENGAÑOSO IV
724010
Rafael Ramos Gonzalez
Carmelo Jurado López
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
62 16:32 SPIRIT - OLDBG
Semental | Negra | 2011 | STATESMAN x REMEMBER x
2760200000045010
José María Rubio Franco
José María Rubio Franco
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
63 16:33 TARANTO AV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | YEGÜERITO III x KARMA VI x MEJICANO XV
981098100779539
Alfonso León Cabello
Agricola Valvi S.A.
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
64 16:35 TIO CHARLY JC - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | x x
724120002101108
Borja Cid Perez
Asunción Casasnovas Rasal
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
65 16:36 TORERO XV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 1998 | JUICIOSO XI x TORERA XV x VENCEJO
4058196472
Francisco Rodríguez Martínez
S.A.T. Cucaleras N 6094
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
66 16:38 YUNTA QUINTE - JEM - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2003 | x x
985100005635161
José Ignacio López Porras
José Enrique Muñoz de Albelda
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
67 16:39 ZETA - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2004 | PATIJN x NORABIA x
528210000527284
Pilar Guerrero Frías
Mónica María Geros
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
68 16:41 ZIRKON MANHATTAN - KWPN
Semental | Negra | 2004 | MANHATTAN x NYSETTE x
5281000507183
Alva Fritzell
Mika Martti Aslak Rosenius
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
Gelding and Mares
69 16:42 AMAPOLA - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2007 | x x
941000002815704
María Araceli Martín Rivera
Antonio Martín Morales
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
70 16:43 ARUNDENSIS - WESTF
Yegua | Alazana | 2000 | x x
724019010018674
Marta Galán Dalmau
Manuel Galán Peréz
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
71 16:44 ARWEN - WESTF
Yegua | Alazana | 2001 | x x
938000000321348
Katia Pérez Mourille
Rodolfo Ares Pérez
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
72 16:45 BARROCO - NR
Castrado | Torda | 2012 | x x
724019010031717
David Barba Domínguez
David Barba Domínguez
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
73 16:46 BELLA PLUS - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2012 | x x
620098100590996
David Vázquez Aparcero
Gustavo Adolfo Pico
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
74 16:47 BRENTANA - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2008 | BRENTANO II x RONDA x
938000000492678
Bruno Cid Romero
Angel Cid Camas
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
75 16:48 CABAI - PRE
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | CANTUDO x CABA x NARANJERO V
938000000262779
Gonzalo Mancera Espino
Yeguada Mancera
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
76 16:49 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
724098100608734
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
77 16:50 CAVALLIERE W - WESTF
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | CASCAVELL 2 x AKITA II x
10010000724120002100202
Lucía Vázquez Ocaña
David Vázquez Aparcero
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
78 16:51 CINGARA COR - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2007 | CASCAVELL 2 x WALESCA W x
938000000312166
David Marín Garrido
Yeguada Cordales
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
79 16:52 DER HOLLAENDER - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
528210000771548
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
80 16:53 DHAGOBERG - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | SPIELBERG x UDITH x
528210002193221
Reece Charles Hugh Marston
Gavin Marston
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
81 16:54 DOLITTLE 17 - WESTF
Castrado | Castaña | 1996 | DRESSMAN I x DAPHNE x DURELLO
985120023878927
Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez
Isaac García-Gullon Martínez
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
82 16:55 EDUCADO DE ARAGON - PRE
Castrado | Torda | 2009 | SEVERO II x ACADEMICA DE ARAGON x
981098100668282
Eloisa Dikhooff
Albeto Dikhoof
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
83 16:56 ESTOQUE - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | x x
100100007240880075303
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
84 16:57 FORZENTO - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
941000011185677
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
85 16:58 GISELA - NR
Yegua | Alazana | 2011 | SIR LUI x x
10010000724019015006542
Francico Salado Martínez
Rafael Salado Palomares
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
86 16:59 HAYKO - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2012 | CRESPO VDL x VAILONA x
528210002712437
Adolfo Izquierdo Becerra
Adolfo Izquierdo Becerra
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
87 17:00 HERMES DE ENCINASOLA - CDE
Castrado | Castaña | 2012 | OZONO x VICORY x LAOMEDON
10010000724120002101292
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
Yeguada Encinasola
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
88 17:01 HUDSON M - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2012 | CADANS M x CILINDA M x
528210002799702
Antonio José Vazquez Quintero
Jesís Laguillo Morejon
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
89 17:02 JARA - NR
Yegua | Negra | 1997 | x x
941000001535066
Miguel Borrallo Galeano
- PE Grado Ib Equipos
- PE Grado Ib Individual

AN
90 17:03 KALEM - OLDBG
Castrado | Castaña | 2005 | x x
DE 433331262905
Patricia Martínez Martínez
José María Rubio Franco
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
91 17:04 KARLOVY VARY - NR
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | DYHIM DIAMOND x MARATI SPRING x EMARATI
941000002012051
Carmen Alanis Espigares
África Parias Mora-Figueroa
- Clásica 1 (Caballos 7-9 años)
- Clásica 2 (Caballos 7-9 años)

AN
92 17:05 KUKILEIN - OLDBG
Yegua | Alazana | 2004 | x x
985120029695842
Agustín García Garrido
Agustín García Garrido
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
93 17:06 LADY FARAH - WESTF
Yegua | Torda | 2002 | x x
985120023816205
Nerea Fernández Parra
Marisa Fernández Ramírez
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
94 17:07 LIESELOTTE - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 1999 | x x
985120022367923
Alejandro Membrilla Pérez
Andrés Molina Alcalde
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
95 17:08 LUNERA - AHHA
Yegua | Torda | 2006 | x x
941000001909096
Jesús Modesto Silva Jaen
- PE Grado IV Equipos
- PE Grado IV Individual

AN
96 17:09 MC LEAREN - NR
Castrado | Alazana | 2006 | MAD MAX x G-DESIRE x
María Pacheco García
Manuel Jesús Pacheco Moreno
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
97 17:10 NORAY - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2005 | x x
941000000987876
Bella Eperanza Villegas Mora
- Juveniles Equipos
- Kür Juveniles

AN
98 17:11 OH FIGURA - PRE
Castrado | Torda | 2004 | FIGURA V x HERMANDAD II x DUENDE XXXII
985120023973468
José Luis Rodríguez Esquiliche
Ignacio Bravo Martínez
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
99 17:12 PEPITO COLOLO - NR
Castrado | Torda | 2002 | x x
938000000293354
Natalia Osborne Clapés
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
100 17:13 QUANZA - LUSIT
Castrado | Torda | 1997 | x x
941000001915849
Alfonso Arias González
Alfonso Arias González
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN
101 17:14 QUINTUS - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | QUATERBACK x SPIRELLE LEHRMANN x SCHWADRONEUR
10010000724019010014860
José Miguel Egea López
Bee Pobjoy
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
102 17:15 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 2000 | x x
724019010035099
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
103 17:16 ROSA BELLE - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2009 | DANCIER x RASPUTINA x RUBIN ROYAL
10010000724019000000000
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
104 17:17 SEVERINA BAC - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2012 | x x
724120002102291
Rodolfo Ares Pérez
Rodolfo Ares Pérez
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
105 17:18 SIR RUBIN - OLDBG
Castrado | Negra | 2012 | SIR DONNERHALL I x RAMIRA x
276020000024565
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas
Manuel Jurado Martin
- Preliminar 4 años
- Final 4 años

AN
106 17:19 SOLEIKA - HANN
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | x x
938000000403631
Marina Galan Jiménez
Víctor Galán Rodríguez
- Juvenil 0 Equipos
- Juvenil 0 Individual

AN
107 17:20 SPRING STAR'S SPITFIRE - PON
Castrado | Alazana oscura | 2006 | x x
528210000753416
Lucía Mármol Salas
Agustín Marmol Romero
- Alevines Equipos
- Alevines Individual

AN
108 17:21 SUMMERNIGHT - HANN
Yegua | Negra | 2009 | SWAROVSKI x CLEOFEE x CAPRIMOND
724010370000535
Laura Martínez Tubau
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
109 17:22 SUNFIRE - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2009 | SANDRO HIT x DONATA x DONNERHALL
10010000724019000000000
Laura Martínez Tubau
Yeguada Sola Nogales
- Preliminar 7 años
- Final 7 años

AN
110 17:23 TACHATA COR - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2011 | x x
10010000724120002100195
David Marín Garrido
Yeguada Cordales
- Preliminar 5 años
- Final 5 años

AN
111 17:24 WALKIRIA - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2002 | WAIKIKI x WALHALLA x
DE 431 318100502
Stephanie Campbell-Jones
Isidro Maldonado Espinosa
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
112 17:25 WELLINGTON - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 1995 | WERTHER x WINNIE x
938000000448065
Berta Domínguez Congosto
Eva Congosto Martin
- Infantiles Equipos
- Infantiles Individual

AN
113 17:26 WIILARD - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | WELTMEYER x DONCHEN x
938000000236232
Esperanza Martos Lobato
José Antonio Martos Martínez
- Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
- Kür Jóvenes Jinetes

AN
114 17:27 WILCON - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | x x
941000002224152
José María Cáceres Martínez
José María Cáceres Martínez
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
115 17:28 YARDA X - PRE
Yegua | Castaña | 2007 | JUDIO III x OCEANICA VIII x ALBUS
981098100764148
Marta González Prieto
Alfonso Arias González
- Intermedia I (Absoluto)
- Kür Intermedia I (Absoluto)

AN
116 17:29 ZUCCHETO RV - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2004 | x x
528210000579693
Jorge Oliver Romero Fernández
Jorge Oliver Romero Fernández
- Clásica 1 (Critérium)
- Clásica 2 (Critérium)

AN