Dorsales 01/05/2016   -   14:48
CNR CABALLO   JINETE Pruebas
001 @COPO VIII ####### Bada González, Marta Máster   Junior
002 @HIERRO C ####### Moncayola Pruja, Mª Dolors Máster   Young Rider
003 ABSOLUT ####### Beitia Astondoa, Iker CTOPEN   Grado III
004 ACEBUCHE XV ####### Parga Manzano, Paloma DCTOES   Critérium
005 AFIRA ####### Ruiz García, Alaitz DCTOES   Critérium
006 AFORTUNADO VII ####### Lazcoz Lacuey, Claudia CTOPEN   Grado II
007 AIRPLANE ####### Guerrero Garriga, Gemma Máster   Junior
008 ALAN DALO ####### Torrent Moll, Cristina DCTOES   Critérium
009 ALBERO LIII ####### Nieto Benavides, Carlos DCTOES   Absoluto
010 ALCAIDE ####### Castilla Ruiz, Claudio DCTOES   Absoluto
011 ALTANEIRO ####### Martín Palos, Sergio DCTOES   Absoluto
012 ANDES ####### Bou Rovira, Patricia Máster   Junior
013 ARCHIDUQUE ####### Brugada Ramentol, Isabel DCTOES   Copa Clásica
014 ARENA ####### Peña Montaner, Marta DCTOES   Critérium
015 ARROBA ONIX ####### Moncayola Pruja, Elena Máster   Junior
016 ARTEMISA ####### Balcells Phur, Claudia DCTOES   Copa Clásica
017 ASTRA ####### Ortega Torres, Ángel Antonio DCTOES   Copa Clásica
018 ATILA DE AMTUNA ####### Martínez Ruiz, Andrea Máster   Children
019 A-WHISPER VAN DE BAENSWEYER ####### Dorado Martínez, Ángel DCTOES   Critérium
020 B ORINOSA ####### Rubio Pons, Jordi CTOPEN   Grado II
021 BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD ####### Arroyo Baudet, Patricia Máster   Young Rider
022 BARNEY ####### Edo Ferrer, Abel Máster   6 years
023 BELCONI ####### García Mena, José Antonio Máster   7 years
024 BELMONTE ####### Setuain Garcia-Reparaz, Ana Elisa DCTOES   Copa Clásica
025 BERQUINO ####### Ordóñez Redondo, Emilio Máster   7 years
026 BOLERO HGF ####### Martín Dockx, José Daniel DCTOES   Absoluto
027 BRANDON ####### Vilà Pérez, Núria Máster   6 years
028 BRENTANA ####### Cid Romero, Bruno Máster   Children
029 C.I.E.-PRIME TIME DE MONTECRISTO ####### Guardi Recio, Oriol DCTOES   Critérium
030 CAPITEL ####### de la Fuente de Pablos, Carla Máster   Junior
031 CAPOTE DO MERINHO ####### Montero Alfonso, José Andrés DCTOES   Critérium
032 CAPRICHO LIII ####### Muñoz Roldán, Clara Máster   Children
033 CAVA BLUE DU ROUET ####### Álvarez Pou, Artur DCTOES   Critérium
034 CAZURRO MG ####### Guardi Recio, Oriol DCTOES   Critérium
035 CEA ZORRO ####### Ortiz Carpintero, María Teresa DCTOES   Critérium
036 CHARLIE BROWN ####### Fontanet Tosi, Andrea Máster   5 years
037 COCO ####### Swande, Linda DCTOES   Critérium
038 CURIOSO XXV ####### Álvarez Díez, Víctor DCTOES   Absoluto
039 DACAPO ####### Pachón Macías, Sofía Máster   Young Rider
040 DACONTE ####### Rubio Bretón, Casilda Máster   Children
041 DAI COLORI VISTOSI ####### Martín de la Fuente, Alvaro Manuel DCTOES   Critérium
042 DAIMLER ####### López de Ingunza, Lucía Máster   Junior
043 DALIO IX ####### Asencio Méndez, Alejandro DCTOES   Absoluto
044 DANELL ####### Roca Martínez, Ana Máster   7 years
045 DARDO ####### Pascual Valls, Pere CTOPEN   Grado II
046 DARK JAZZ ####### Raga Perales, José DCTOES   Critérium
047 DE VIC ####### Bosch Peon, Pau Máster   Children
048 DELGADO ####### Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz DCTOES   Absoluto
050 DEN OSTRIK´S MARAH ####### Guerrero Galve, María Máster   Ponies
051 DENVER ####### Campasol Trafach, Clara Máster   Children
052 DEO H.P.V. ####### Roldan Martínez, Sonsoles DCTOES   Critérium
053 DER HOLLAENDER ####### Navarro Torrens, Mª Esperanza Máster   Junior
054 DHANNIE YMAS ####### Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo Máster   Young Rider
055 DIABLO 666 ####### Santana Carnicer, Francisco José DCTOES   Critérium
056 DIAMOND HILL ####### Húsková Húsková, Karin DCTOES   Copa Clásica
057 DIAVOLO DE LAUBRY ####### Belmonte Roldan, Cristóbal DCTOES   Absoluto
058 DIMERO ####### Navarro Torrens, Concha Máster   Young Rider
059 DIRIGIVEL ####### Hernández Triviño, Pedro BAJA   
060 DISNEY ####### Vilà Pérez, Núria DCTOES   Copa Clásica
061 DISTANTE ####### Iglesias Rico, Loreto CTOPEN   Grado II
061 DISTANTE ####### Iglesias Rico, Mateo CTOPEN   Grado II
062 DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE ####### Muñoz Díaz, Juan Manuel DCTOES   Critérium
063 DIVINA ROYAL ####### Nieto Benavides, Carlos Máster   6 years
064 DOBLON VI ####### Mellado Puiggros, Blanca Máster   Junior
065 DOMINANTE SV ####### Sánchez Moreno, Ismael DCTOES   Absoluto
066 DON 0403 ####### Díaz García, Carolina Máster   Young Rider
067 DON CORLEONE ####### Dorado Martínez, Ángel DCTOES   Critérium
068 DON CORLEONE ####### Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera DCTOES   Absoluto
069 DON DIAGO ####### Insa Alcaraz, Lara Máster   Young Rider
070 DON DIEGO YMAS ####### Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo DCTOES   Absoluto
071 DON GENEROSO ####### Gómez Flores, Alejandro Máster   Under 25
072 DON MAGIC ####### Martín Pérez, Paula Máster   Junior
073 DON PRESIDENT ####### Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina BAJA   
074 DONAUZAUBER ####### Villalba Van Dijk, Sonia CTOPEN   Grado III
075 DORADO 69 ####### Balasch González, Erik Máster   Under 25
076 DU PRE ####### Usandizaga Carulla, Carolina DCTOES   Critérium
077 DUBAI KING ####### Seguí Sintes, Rafael DCTOES   Absoluto
078 DUERO DO TABLACHO ####### Cano Palacios, María Máster   Junior
079 DUMBLEDORE ####### Martinez-Hombre Gª-Bernardo, Covadonga Máster   Young Rider
080 DUNCAN IV ####### Mateu López, Magín Máster   7 years
081 ECO DE TORMENTA ####### Ferrol Martínez, Alberto CTOPEN   Grado III
082 EL DORADO S ####### Calvera Gispert, Ástrid Máster   Children
083 ELEGANCE ####### Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz DCTOES   Copa Clásica
084 EMY´S STAR ####### Gómez Márquez, Sergio Máster   5 years
085 ENSUEÑO XVI ####### Garrido Ramirez, Raul DCTOES   Critérium
086 ESPANTO ####### Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo, Ona Máster   Junior
087 ESPIA ####### Alanis Espigares, Carmen Máster   Under 25
088 ESTOQUE (DANONINO) ####### Expósito Santiso, Alfonso Máster   7 years
089 ETOSHA ####### Pages Montolio, Laura Máster   7 years
090 FALSARIO LS ####### Muñoz Díaz, Juan Manuel Máster   6 years
091 FANCY BOY ####### Caudet Prats, Tomás Francisco DCTOES   Critérium
092 FANDANGO D'ALO ####### Seguí Pons, Moisés Máster   Junior
093 FARAMIR ####### Delgado Mateos, Samuel DCTOES   Critérium
094 FAY ####### de la Fuente de Pablos, Carla Máster   Junior
095 FENOL II ####### Bautista Sánchez, Carmen Belén DCTOES   Absoluto
096 FINE TIME ####### Fernández Muñoz, Juan Francisco Máster   6 years
097 FIRNIS DE ARISTO ####### Galbis Cervero, Lucía Máster   Junior
098 FLASH ####### Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica Máster   Junior
099 FLORIAN ####### Húsková Húsková, Karin Máster   Young Rider
100 FLY TO HEAVEN ####### Torres Alberola, Laura DCTOES   Critérium
101 FORTE MG ####### Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Máster   6 years
102 FORZENTO ####### Roldan Narvaez, Adrian Máster   Junior
103 FURTWANGLER ####### Pérez Pulido, Juan Antonio Máster   5 years
104 GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI ####### Laiz Zandio, Antonio Máster   Young Rider
105 GHALDOR A ####### López Elena, Tania DCTOES   Copa Clásica
106 GIGOLO I ####### Gallego Torregrosa, Marta Máster   Junior
107 GIRASOL 7 ####### Barbançon Mestre, Morgan DCTOES   Absoluto
108 GLOBAL ####### Domingo Coll, Jordi BAJA   
110 GOYA A ####### Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera DCTOES   Critérium
111 HANDSOME 10 ####### de Pfaff Ganduxer, Marta Máster   Young Rider
112 HUGO 127 ####### Suau Fullana, Aina Máster   Children
113 IMPERIOSO ####### Álvarez Loy, Covadonga CTOPEN   Grado Ib
113 IMPERIOSO ####### Fernández Rodríguez, Fernando CTOPEN   Grado Ia
114 INDIFERENT ####### Castro Cachinero, Jessica Máster   Children
115 INTEGRAL EQUINA BLACKBERRY ####### Quilis Galán, Luis DCTOES   Absoluto
116 INTRUSO DE MILE ####### Domingo Coll, Jordi Máster   7 years
117 INVASOR CEN ####### Vidal Ballester, Ana CTOPEN   Grado IV
118 ISRAEL X ####### Gil Ortiz, Francisco Máster   7 years
119 JAEN CARACOL ####### de la Iglesia González, David CTOPEN   Grado II
120 JALON XIV ####### Aguilera Miguel, Roberto CTOPEN   Grado III
121 JIMENO IA ####### López Porras, José Ignacio DCTOES   Absoluto
122 JUNCAL LXXXVII ####### Gormaz Torcal, Alfonso Máster   7 years
123 KABUL KP ####### Gil Ortiz, Francisco Máster   5 years
124 KAMAI 1 ####### Roldan Martínez, Sonsoles DCTOES   Absoluto
125 KRONPRINZ ####### Martín Ladron, Ane Máster   Ponies
126 LABIANA DINA ####### Martínez Molina, Laureano DCTOES   Critérium
127 LANZADO DE YMAS ####### Gómez Molina, Pablo DCTOES   Critérium
128 LAREDO 195 ####### Elías Lara, Lucas DCTOES   Absoluto
129 LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA ####### Albiñana Sanz, María Máster   5 years
130 LEVIN 15 ####### Martínez del Moral, Diego Máster   Junior
131 LIGUSTER ####### Quintana Plagaro, Natalia CTOPEN   Grado Ib
132 LLUNA D'ALO ####### Femenias Taltavull, Lluis Máster   Junior
133 LONG LONG TIME ####### García Gil, Alicia Máster   Children
134 LORENZO ####### Jurado López, Severo Jesús DCTOES   Absoluto
135 LUIGI 187 ####### Ferró, Gianna María Máster   Under 25
136 LUNA CCL ####### Jorda Brase, Olga CTOPEN   Grado IV
137 LUNERA ####### Silva Jaen, Jesús Modesto CTOPEN   Grado IV
138 MAHDI LA DONAIRA ####### Tudela Ruiz, Cristian Máster   Under 25
139 MAYORDOMO CALDERO II ####### Rengel Spindlow, Sarah Máster   7 years
140 MENNO HENDRAY ####### Valdivieso Hernando, Miguel DCTOES   Copa Clásica
141 MOSQUETERO VII ####### Vera Arias, Ainhoa Máster   Children
143 NOTABLE LA DEVESA ####### Torres Díaz, José Antonio DCTOES   Critérium
144 O'HARA ####### Álvarez Abad, Júlia Máster   Junior
145 OCEANO CEN ####### Galeano Cerezo, Juan Manuel Máster   6 years
146 PAPELERO ####### Rodríguez Peinado, Adin BAJA   
147 PEPITO DE LEONARDO ####### Peirats Alonso, Vicente Máster   Children
148 PICACHU ####### Fajula Cadena, Lluc Máster   Ponies
149 PICCOLO 388 ####### Mengual Reig, Rubén Máster   Ponies
150 POCA PENA ####### Nande Iglesias, Alejandro CTOPEN   Grado IV
151 QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE ####### Martínez Fernández, Rosa Mª DCTOES   Absoluto
152 QUANTICO YMAS ####### Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo Máster   Under 25
153 QUATERBAC ####### Ramírez García, Juan de Dios Máster   6 years
154 QUATERBACK I ####### Ramírez García, Juan de Dios Máster   6 years
155 QUEJIGO ALBORAN ####### Alcaide Gil, Juan Pablo Máster   7 years
156 RED DIAMOND ####### Igualador Petit, María Máster   Young Rider
157 REMACHE MOR ####### Jiménez Cobo, Juan Antonio Máster   5 years
158 REVOLTOSO LXV ####### Torras de las Cuevas, Anunciada DCTOES   Critérium
159 RICH MAN ####### Costas Nijhof, Claudia Máster   Young Rider
160 RIVER OF JOY ####### Díaz Porras, Antonio José DCTOES   Absoluto
161 ROTER JASPIS ####### Saliamonas ., Dalia DCTOES   Critérium
162 ROYAL WORLD ####### Fernández Muñoz, Juan Francisco DCTOES   Copa Clásica
163 SALOBRE TR ####### Acosta Ponce, Juan Manuel Máster   5 years
164 SAN PIKADO ####### Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Máster   5 years
165 SANDER ####### Serrano Pons, Roser Máster   Children
166 SANDO ####### Lapeña Giménez, Inés Máster   Children
167 SANTOS ####### Belmonte Roldan, Cristóbal Máster   5 years
168 SAROTTI OLD ####### Peña Montaner, Marta Máster   6 years
169 SCARLETT ####### Díaz Porras, Antonio José Máster   7 years
170 SILVER BLACK OLD ####### Peña Montaner, Marta DCTOES   Critérium
171 SINFONIA ####### Torres Navarro, Antonio CTOPEN   Grado IV
172 SIR RADJAH ####### Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz DCTOES   Absoluto
173 SIR SCHIWAGO ####### García Mena, José Antonio DCTOES   Absoluto
174 SON SALIERI ####### Argelich Gimeno, Sofía Máster   Junior
175 SUMMERNIGHT ####### Martínez Tubau, Laura Máster   7 years
176 SUNDAY BOY ####### Giros Mon, Cristina DCTOES   Critérium
177 SUNFIRE ####### Martínez Tubau, Laura Máster   7 years
178 SUNNY BOY ####### Jiménez Cobo, Juan Antonio DCTOES   Absoluto
179 SUNNY BOY ####### Martín Martín, Sofía Máster   Children
180 TARITA ####### Henriksen Arias, Claudia Máster   Junior
181 TARPAN YMAS ####### Gómez Molina, Pablo Máster   Under 25
182 TERAN ####### Aulet Pérez, Lourdes Máster   Children
183 TIOJUAN Z ####### Sánchez Villar del Saz, Paula DCTOES   Copa Clásica
184 TRIBALDI ####### Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina BAJA   
185 TRIGUEÑA IX ####### Expósito Santiso, Alfonso DCTOES   Absoluto
186 UNCLE JOEY G ####### Arjonilla Fernández, Patricia DCTOES   Absoluto
187 UNKY ####### Mesa Álvarez, Alicia DCTOES   Critérium
188 VALETTE ####### Ellery , Jade Máster   Junior
189 VERA ####### Moya Serrano, Kirian DCTOES   Copa Clásica
190 WALDECK ####### de las Heras Madariaga, Idoia Máster   Young Rider
191 WELSERIN ####### Ruiz Fernando, María Máster   Young Rider
192 WELTFURST 27 ####### Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera DCTOES   Copa Clásica
193 WIES ####### García García, Carolina Máster   Children
194 WIRIDEE ####### Álvarez Abad, Daniela Máster   Children
195 WOLK ####### Lucena Estrada, José Manuel DCTOES   Absoluto
196 WONDER ####### Carrascosa Martínez, Borja DCTOES   Absoluto
197 ZALAMERO PJL ####### Martínez Ruiz, Andrea Máster   Children
198 ZANZIBAR ####### Costas Nijhof, Claudia Máster   Junior
199 ZINCO ####### Jiménez Cobo, Juan Antonio DCTOES   Absoluto
200 ZOEF YMAS ####### Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia Máster   Junior
201 FERGA BELHA ####### Boekel, Angela OWNERS   
202 FLORIANUS ####### Nieto Benavides, Carlos OWNERS   
203 KAFU III ####### Verdejo Pérez, Antonio OWNERS   
204 PARI AIKO ####### Gavroy, India OWNERS   
205 SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA ####### Pereda Ortega, Raul OWNERS   
206 SORELDO ####### Walker, Lucy OWNERS   
207 DENSPORT ####### Nieto Benavides, Carlos Training   
208 EUROLIFE TEXEL ####### Vilà Pérez, Núria Training   
209 FIRST FLUSH ####### Cano Tudela, Mariano Training   
210 GRANDIOSO HGF ####### Martín Dockx, José Daniel Training   
211 HILTON ####### Blázquez López-Muñiz, Mónica Training   
212 SABBATIK RUBI ####### Peña Aguilar, Sandra BAJA   
213 VAMPIRO DE PERETO ####### Gomez Morcuende, Mario Training   
214 MANGO STATESMAN ####### Domingo Coll, Jordi Training   
215 IDÍLICO XVII  ####### Peña Aguilar, Sandra OWNERS   
216 CHOPIN VAN HET SOVENEEL ####### Santana Carnicer, Francisco José Training   
268 JACK DANIELS ####### Barbançon Mestre, Morgan Training