Vet-check Jueves, 2 de junio   31/05/2016 - 17:52
Lugar: Flat
¿ CNR   CABALLO
Raza | Capa
Microchip
Jinete
Propietario
PADRE x MADRE x ABUELO MATERNO
Categoría PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
                   
Children & Ponies
                   
1 14:00 [18] MU ATILA DE AMTUNA
CDE | Black
1,0010000724079E+22
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.
UCALERO C x  x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
2 14:01 [28] AN BRENTANA
HANN | Chestnut
938000000492678
Bruno Cid Romero
Angel Cid Camas
BRENTANO II x RONDA x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
3 14:03 [32] AN CAPRICHO LIII
PRE | Bay
724098100608734
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado
SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Máster Children 1 1 1
4 14:04 [40] RI DACONTE
NR | Chestnut
981098100350457
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz
 x  x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
5 14:06 [47] BA DE VIC
NR | Bay
724040000207320
Pau Bosch Peón
Cristina Torrent Moll
CHAGAL x ESPIGA x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
6 14:07 [50] CT DEN OSTRIK´S MARAH
PON | Bay
528210002160128
María Guerrero Galve
María Guerrero Galve
LEUNS VELD´S LORD x HAGELKRUIS PASCALLE x 
Máster Ponies 1 1 1
7 14:09 [51] CT DENVER
HANN | Bay
1,0000000941E+22
Clara Campasol Trafach
Miquel Campasol Llinas
DENBERG x ANUSCHKA x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
8 14:10 [82] CT EL DORADO S
KWPN | Bay
528210002260209
Astrid Calvera Gispert
Montserrat Gispert Pallares
SPIELBERG x VALIA M x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
9 14:12 [112] BA HUGO 127
PON | Grey
276020000099650
Aina Suau Fullana
Catalina Fullana Massanet
HEMINGWAY B x DYNASTY x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
10 14:13 [114] CT INDIFERENT
PRE | Bay
981098100664972
Jessica Castro Cachinero
Manuel José Castro Jándula
ALEGRE LV x BONDADOSA LXXVIII x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
11 14:15 [125] NA KRONPRINZ
NR | Bay
941000011149854
Ane Martín Ladron
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
KAISERJAEGER XX x GOLFY x 
Máster Ponies 1 1 1
12 14:16 [133] CT LONG LONG TIME
HANN | Chestnut
Alicia García Gil
Sergio Garcia Blanque
LONDON TIME x ROMINA x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
13 14:18 [141] AR MOSQUETERO VII
PRE | Grey
985100006450314
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio
INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Máster Children 1 1 1
14 14:19 [147] VA PEPITO DE LEONARDO
TRAK | Grey
Vicente Peirats Alonso
Carina Bierfreund
LEONARDO DAVINCI x PETE x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
15 14:21 [148] CT PICACHU
PRE | Grey
985100006592898
Lluc Fajula Cadena
Carmen del Moral Janin
 x  x 
Máster Ponies 1 1 1
16 14:22 [149] VA PICCOLO 388
PON | Grey
1,001000072417E+22
Rubén Mengual Reig
Patricia Bou Rovira
PAMIR OX x HAUPTSTUTBUCH x 
Máster Ponies 1 1 1
17 14:24 [165] VA SANDER
KWPN | Bay
724917000017148
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez
LANCET x NANDA I x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
18 14:25 [166] VA SANDO
OLDBG | Bay
1,001000072417E+22
Inés Lapeña Giménez
Inés Lapeña Giménez
 x  x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
19 14:27 [178] VA SUNNY BOY
NR | Chestnut
276096100110207
Sofía Martín Martín
Sofia Martin Martin
SANDER x CINDY x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
20 14:28 [182] CT TERAN
NR | Grey
Lourdes Aulet Pérez
Roser Pérez Sánchez
 x  x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
21 14:30 [193] VA WIES
KWPN | Black
528219000068145
Carolina García García
Carolina García García
 x  x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
22 14:31 [194] CT WIRIDEE
KWPN | Chestnut
528210000598565
Daniela Álvarez Abad
Marta Abad Moya
PATIJN x RIDEE x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
23 14:33 [197] MU ZALAMERO PJL
PRE | Bay
981098100762056
Andrea Martínez Ruiz
Andrea Martinez S.L.
CANDIDATO V x ZALAMERA LVIII x 
Máster Children 1 1 1
                   
Doma Adaptada
                   
24 14:39 [3] PV ABSOLUT
PRE | Grey
Iker Beitia Astondoa
Iker Beitia Astondoa
 x  x 
Grado III 1 1 1
25 14:41 [6] NA AFORTUNADO VII
PRE | Bay
985120008818630
Claudia Lazcoz Lacuey
Caballos Del Uno S.L.
BODEGUERO XXV x JARA XXXVII x ATLANTICO 1981
Grado II 1 1 1
26 14:42 [45] CT DARDO
PRE | Grey
97200001045008
Pere Pascual Valls
Lluis Puig Coll
 x  x 
Grado II 1 1 1
27 14:44 [61] AS DISTANTE
PRE | Bay
985120006808467
Mateo Iglesias Rico
Asociacion Equitacion Positiva
CORONEL XXVI x PRISIONERA x 
Grado II Critérium 1 1 1
28 14:45 [74] MA DONAUZAUBER
TRAK | Black
Sonia Villalba van Dijk
A.M.J van Dijk Panhuijsen
DISTELZAR x DONAUWOGE x 
Grado III 1 1 1
29 14:47 [81] GA ECO DE TORMENTA
CDE | Chestnut
Alberto Ferrol Martínez
Manuel Ferrol González
EBANO x DONATELLA x 
Grado III 1 1 1
30 14:48 [113] AS IMPERIOSO
NR | Chestnut
724030000557473
Fernando Fernández Rodríguez
Asociacion Equitacion Positiva
CIBELO x CAROLIA x 
Grado Ia 1 1 1
31 14:50 [117] VA INVASOR CEN
PRE | Bay
Ana Vidal Ballester
Ana Vidal Ballester
 x  x 
Grado IV 1 1 1
32 14:51 [119] CL JAEN CARACOL
PRE | Grey
985100009853838
David de la Iglesia González
María de la Iglesia
ALMENDRITO II x DALMA IV x 
Grado II 1 1 1
33 14:53 [120] AR JALON XIV
PRE | Grey
981098100669118
Roberto Aguilera Miguel
Alfonso Gormaz Navarro
REY XI x DOLORES CANTAR x JAQUIMERO
Grado III 1 1 1
34 14:54 [131] NA LIGUSTER
KWPN | Bay
Natalia Quintana Plagaro
Mª Angeles Plagaro Arostegui
CABACHON x WENDY x PANTHEON
Grado Ib 1 1 1
35 14:56 [136] VA LUNA CCL
PRE | Bay
Olga Jordá Brase
Olga Jordá Brase
KAKARATEKA x GALA XVI x 
Grado IV 1 1 1
36 14:57 [137] AN LUNERA
AHHA | Grey
Jesús Modesto Silva Jaen

 x  x 
Grado IV 1 1 1
37 14:59 [20] CT ORINOSA
KWPN | Bay
NLD528210001033778
Jordi Rubio Pons
Jordi Rubio Pons
LEGAAT x FINOSA x 
Grado II 1 1 1
38 15:00 [150] GA POCA PENA
NR | Chestnut
Alejandro Nande Iglesias
Alejandro Nande Iglesias
 x  x 
Grado IV 1 1 1
39 15:02 [171] EX SINFONIA
NR | Grey
Antonio Torres Navarro
Antonio Torres Navarro
 x  x 
Grado IV 1 1 1