Sound Check   Saturday, 23rd July  2016 Modified 23/07/2016 - 15:19
  Arena: Oliva Arena
Time CNR HORSE   Rider Delivery date Order Volume Level
               
Please, send your Freestyle file ASAP to europeans@topiberian.com
               
Juniors
               
16:00:00 [151] ROBBESPIERE AUT Nicola Louise Ahorner      
16:01:30 [116] DARK CHOCOLATE BEL Laura Luyten 19-07 / 00:00    
16:03:00 [101] ALSKENZ FIRFOD DEN Caroline T. Elsner 19-07 / 00:00    
16:04:30 [143] NOOSA MELODY DEN Karoline Rohmann 19-07 / 00:00    
16:06:00 [152] ROMIO HOEJRIS DEN Celine Rørbæk Silfen 19-07 / 00:00    
16:07:30 [118] DENFORD SURPRISE GBR Phoebe Peters 20-07 / 00:00    
16:09:00 [110] CARLOS 609 GER Hannah Erbe      
16:10:30 [136] DISSERTATION  GER Semmieke Rothenberger      
16:12:00 [133] FRIEND OF MINE 2 GER Rebecca Horstmann      
16:13:30 [107] BROADWAY ITA Valentina Remold      
16:15:00 [127] EBONY ITA Lucia Berni 15-07 / 16:29    
16:16:30 [134] FS LAS VEGAS NED Febe Van Zwambagt      
16:18:00 [142] KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR NED Lisanne Zoutendijk      
16:19:30 [162] ZAFFIER NED Esmee Donkers      
16:21:00 [105] BLICKPUNKT 3 RUS Anna Aristova 15-07 / 11:51    
16:22:30 [135] FUERST ROUSSEAU SUI Naomi Winnewisser      
16:24:00 [137] GREVENS REX SWE Lovisa Jendland 19-07 / 00:00    
16:25:30 [123] DONNA RAY TUR Lina Uzunhasan 13-07 / 20:10    
               
Young Riders
               
16:27:00 [001] AIR MILES PB BEL Sanne Kielenstyn 19-07 / 00:00    
16:28:30 [011] BOTTICELLI BEL Charlotte Defalque 19-07 / 00:00    
16:30:00 [009] BANAVUR BLR Varvara Paulenka      
16:31:30 [020] DAYDREAM DEN Caroline Aarosin 19-07 / 00:00    
16:33:00 [036] KANO DEN Maja Andreasen 19-07 / 00:00    
16:34:30 [053] UNO IV DEN Michala Mejlgaard Jensen 19-07 / 00:00    
16:36:00 [014] DACAPO ESP Sofia Pachón Macías 17-07 / 12:10    
16:37:30 [051] UFANO GBR Rebecca Edwards      
16:39:00 [007] BABYLON 26 GER Leonie Richter      
16:40:30 [016] DAMON'S SATELITE GER Jil-Marielle Becks      
16:42:00 [024] DUCATI K GER Anna-Lisa Theile      
16:43:30 [039] MDH OHIO NED Lotte Meulendijks      
16:45:00 [050] TC ATHENE NED Jeanine Nieuwenhuis      
16:46:30 [054] VLINGH NED Jeanine Nekeman      
16:48:00 [010] BORENCIO NOR Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen 19-07 / 00:00    
16:49:30 [047] SCAMPALO 6 RUS Aleksandra Maksakova      
16:51:00 [056] WEST SIDE STORY SUI Estelle Wettstein      
16:52:30 [048] SIMSON SD SWE Elin Hassellund 19-07 / 00:00