CNR  dorsales       03/03/2016   -   11:02
 
CNR HORSE   RIDER 1st Week 2nd Week
[.001] ALBERO LIII ESP Nieto Benavides, Carlos 0 0 CDN GP, GPE
[.002] ALCAIDE ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI GP, GPS
[.003] ALDEBARAN A ESP Torras De Las Cuevas, Anunciada CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I
[.004] ALEANDRO EST Püvi, Grete CDI GP, GPS wd wd
[.005] ALFONS ITA Maroni, Nausicaa CDN Clás1, Clás2 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.006] ALFRANCO GBR Davison, Gillian CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.007] ALL TOGETHER ENDEAVOR GBR Ross, Anna Louise TRA 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.008] ALMANSOR POR Vinagre, Manuel CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS 0 0
[.009] ALTANEIRO ESP Martin Palos, Sergio CDI GP, GPS 0 0
[.010] AMARELO ESP Tarrason Martinez, Rosa CDI GP, GPS 0 0
[.011] ARUNDENSIS ESP Galan Dalmau, Marta CDI Int B, GP 16-25 CDI Int B, GP 16-25
[.012] ARWEN ESP Pérez Mourille, Katia CDN Clás1, Clás2 TRA 0
[.014] ASSIRIO D-ATELA POR Caetano, Paulo TRA 0 TRA 0
[.015] ASTA LA VISTA POR Vasconcelos E Sá, Maria Julia 0 0 CDI Int B, GP 16-25
[.016] AXEL FRA Ayache, Alexandre CDI GP, GP FS wd wd
[.017] BABIECA XXVII ESP Kiela, Iida Anni Pauliina CDN IntII TRA 0
[.018] BAROLO GBR Dujardin, Charlotte CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.019] BATUTA POR Carvalho, Gonçalo CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.020] BELIEVE ESP Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera 0 0 CDN Prel6, Fin6
[.021] BELLISSIMO JPN Sado, Kazuki TRA 0 CDI GP, GPS
[.022] BEN HUR DA BROA POR Veiga, Manuel CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.023] BERQUINO ESP Ordóñez Redondo, Emilio 0 0 CDN Prel7, Fin7
[.024] BISO DAS LEZIRIAS POR Caetano, Maria CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I
[.025] BOLERO CXLVIII ESP Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel CDI GP, GPS 0 0
[.026] BRANCO IV ESP Castillejo Calé, Ivan CDN GP, GPS 0 0
[.027] BRENTANA ESP Cid Romero, Bruno 0 0 CDN InfEq, InfInd
[.028] BUBBLINGH GBR Davison, Richard CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.029] CA POR Abecassis, Mateus 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.030] CABARET 007 ESP Nieto Benavides, Carlos 0 0 CDN SJ, IntI
[.031] CAFRE IV ESP Benítez Raposo, Rocío CDN SJ, IntI 0 0
[.032] CALIFA II POR Torres, Rodrigo CDI GP, GP FS 0 0
[.033] CALINDO GL ESP Arrabe Sanchez, Ruben 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.034] CAPITEL ESP De La Fuente De Pablos, Carla 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.035] CAPRICHO LIII ESP Muñoz Roldan, Clara CDI Ch Prel B, Ch Team, Ch Ind 0 0
[.036] CARAVAGGIO POR Lupi, Luis CDI Int A, Int B, Int II 0 0
[.037] CEA AUSENTE ESP Calderón Álvarez, Natalia CDN AlEq, AlInd 0 0
[.038] CEA GARIBALDIELS ESP Ortiz Carpintero, Maria Teresa 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.039] CEA ZORRO ESP Ortiz Carpintero, Maria Teresa 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.040] CIRANO BAC ESP Carrasco Alpresa, Rafael CDN Prel5, Fin5 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.041] CONDESA I ESP Orsing Nilsson, Karin wd wd 0 0
[.042] COROADO POR Caetano, Maria CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.043] COSMO 59 GER Rothenberger, Sönke CDI GP, GPS wd wd
[.044] DACAPO ESP Pachon Macías, Sofia 0 0 CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS
[.045] DACONTE ESP Rubio Bretón, Casilda 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B, Ch Team, Ch Ind
[.046] DALIO IX ESP Asencio Mendez, Alejandro TRA 0 TRA 0
[.047] DAMISELA ASH FIN Kiela, Iida CDI Y Team, Y Ind CDI Y Team, Y Ind
[.048] DANCE MASTER ESP Navarro Torrens, Maria Esperanza CDN JuvEq, JuvInd CDI J Team, J Ind
[.049] DANOENCHEN OLD GER Linsenhoff, Liselott Marie CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.050] DARTAGNAN LS ESP Martín Cupido, Lola 0 0 CDN AlEq, AlInd
[.051] DELYON NED Van Riet, Janneke CDI PSG, Int I FS CDI PSG, Int I FS
[.052] DEPARDIEU 11 BRA Mattei Junior, Valdemar wd wd wd wd
[.053] DER HOLLAENDER ESP Navarro Torrens, Maria Esperanza CDI J Team, J Ind #¡REF! #¡REF!
[.054] DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY ESP Belmonte Roldán, Cristobal CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GP FS
[.055] DIE CALLAS GBR Ross, Anna Louise TRA 0 CDI GP, GPS
[.056] DIMERO ESP Navarro Torrens, Concha CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS
[.057] DIVINA ROYAL ESP Nieto Benavides, Carlos 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final
[.058] DIVINO LVII ESP Winsents, Verónica CDN Clás1, Clás2 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.059] DOLCE VITA ESP Lillo Durán, Blanca CDN JuvEq, JuvInd 0 0
[.060] DOLLAR ESP Parodi, Rebecca Giulia CDN YREq, YRInd CDN YREq, YRInd
[.061] DOMINANTE LVI ESP Oceane Philippe, Gwendoline 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.062] DON ANGELO SWE Gyllenswärd, Josefin CDI Int B, GP 16-25 CDI Int B, GP 16-25
[.063] DON ANTONIO POR Amaral, Maria Pais Do CDI Int A, Int B, Int II 0 0
[.064] DON BETTINO GBR Davison, Richard CDI Int A, Int B TRA 0
[.065] DON CAROLUS REX ESP Von Greiffencrantz, Helene Ann Sofi CDN Prel5, Fin5 0 0
[.066] DON CHICO ESP Garcia Garrido, Reyes 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind
[.067] DON CORLEONE ESP Palacios Ortuño, Valvanera 0 0 CDI Int A, Int B
[.068] DON FUTURO ESP González de las Cuevas Pimienta, Juan José CDN Prel5, Fin5 0 0
[.069] DON PRESIDENT ESP Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina 0 0 CDN Prel6, Fin6
[.070] DR DOOLITTLE 45 SIN Chew, Caroline CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.071] EBANO ESP Maraver Morales, Ignacio 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.072] ELISA V NOR Winsents, Veronica CDI PSG, Int I FS CDI PSG, Int I FS
[.073] EMBAJADOR ITA Maroni, Nausicaa CDN GP CDN GP, GPE
[.074] EMEL DE C ESP Martínez Bracero, Gabriel CDN Prel4, Fin4 0 0
[.075] EMILIO ESP Rodríguez González, Manuel 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.076] ENSUEÑO XVI ESP Garrido Ramirez, Raul CDN SJ CDN SJ
[.077] EPICO ALHAMILLA ESP del Aguila Capel, Francisco Javier 0 0 CDN SJ, IntI
[.078] EQUADOR POR Meneres, Martim CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS 0 0
[.079] ES FANGAR'S SAMBA KING GER Rath, Matthias Alexander CDI Int A, Int B, Int II CDI Int A, Int B, Int II
[.080] ESPIA ESP Alanis Espigares, Carmen wd wd 0 0
[.081] ESTOQUE ESP Expósito Santiso, Alfonso CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.082] ESTUDIOSO ESP Cortes Ackerman, Teresa 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.083] FABE ESP Expósito Santiso, Alfonso TRA 0 TRA 0
[.084] FAY ESP De La Fuente De Pablos, Carla 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind
[.085] FENICIO DEN Garde Christie, Merete 0 0 TRA 0
[.086] FENIX DE TINEO POR Caetano, Maria CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final
[.087] FENOL II ESP Bautista Sanchez, Carmen Belen CDI Int A, Int B CDI Int A, Int B
[.088] FERGA BELHA NED Boekel, Angela CDI PSG, Int I FS CDI PSG, Int I
[.089] FINJA ESP Dalmases Lombarte, Irene 0 0 CDN JuvEq, JuvInd
[.090] FLASH ESP Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.091] FLASH HIT GER Rath, Matthias Alexander CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.092] FLORIANUS ESP Nieto Benavides, Carlos 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.093] FLOYD ESP Azores Marcos, Alejandro TRA 0 0 0
[.094] FOCUS ESP Asencio Mendez, Alejandro TRA 0 TRA 0
[.095] FOGOSO VG ESP Villanueva Guillén, Almudena CDN Juv0Eq, Juv0Ind 0 0
[.096] FOREIGN MIRACLE ESP Buenestado Verge, Coral 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.097] FORZENTO ESP Roldan Narvaez, Adrian CDI J Team, J Ind CDI J Team, J Ind
[.098] FOUNDATION 2 GER Rath, Matthias Alexander CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I
[.099] FRANGIPANI 9 GER Rath, Matthias Alexander CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.100] FURIA ESP Gyergyai Morgades, Gloria CDI P Team, P Ind 0 0
[.101] FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA ESP Heredia Munoz, Rafael 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final
[.102] FUTURE STAR GER Rath, Matthias Alexander TRA 0 TRA 0
[.103] GANYMEDES 10 GER Rothenberger, Sönke CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final wd wd
[.104] GLADIR DE TINEO ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.105] GOLDEN GIRL GER Linsenhoff, Liselott Marie CDI P Team, P Ind, P FS CDI P Team, P Ind, P FS
[.106] GORKLINTGARDS LAIKA ESP Gutierrez Cruz, Carmen CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I
[.107] GOYA A ESP Palacios Ortuño, Valvanera 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.108] GRANDIOSA FRA Ayache, Alexandre CDI GP, GPS wd wd
[.109] GRANDIOSO ESP Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel TRA 0 0 0
[.110] GUAPO* ESP Núñez Moreno, Francisco Jesús 0 0 wd wd
[.111] HARU ESP Expósito Santiso, Alfonso CDN Prel4, Fin4 CDN Prel4, Fin4
[.112] HAYKO ESP Izquierdo Becerra, Adolfo CDN Prel4, Fin4 0 0
[.113] HENARES I ESP Garrido Ramirez, Raul CDN SJ CDN SJ
[.114] HERMES DE ENCINASOLA ESP Heredia Muñoz, Rafael Adrián 0 0 CDN Prel4, Fin4
[.115] HILTON ESP Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica 0 0 TRA 0
[.116] HOCHFLIEGER ESP Naughton, Jane Ann CDN Clás1, Clás2 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.117] HOMER ITA Maroni, Nausicaa TRA 0 TRA 0
[.118] ICARO MG ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI Int A, Int B
[.119] IMAN XVIII ITA Maroni, Nausicaa CDN Clás1, Clás2 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.120] ISRAEL X ESP Gil Ortiz, Francisco 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.121] JAMUGO CALDERO IV ESP Salguero Ocaña, Mercedes CDN Prel4, Fin4 0 0
[.122] JAQUETON XXX NOR Winsents, Veronica CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I
[.123] JEQUE XXVII NOR Winsents, Veronica CDI Int A, Int B, Int II wd wd
[.124] JERGON II ESP Bautista Sánchez, Carmen Belén CDN Prel5, Fin5 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.125] JIMENO IA ESP López Porras, José Ignacio 0 0 CDI GP, GP FS
[.126] KABUL KP ESP Gil Ortiz, Francisco 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.127] KALEM ESP Martínez Martínez, Patricia 0 0 CDN JuvEq, JuvInd
[.128] KARLOVY VARY ESP Alanis Espigares, Carmen CDN Clás1, Clás2 0 0
[.129] KINGSLEY CISKE GBR Bardsley, Ottilie CDI P Team, P Ind, P FS 0 0
[.130] KUKILEIN ESP García Garrido, Agustín 0 0 CDN Juv0EEq, Juv0EInd
[.131] LACOSTE LARIOS ESP Reguera Florido, Rafael CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.132] LC KARIOCON ESP Azores Marcos, Alejandro CDN Prel5, Fin5 0 0
[.133] LENTISCO CALDERO V ESP Rengel Spindlow, Sarah 0 0 CDN Prel4, Fin4
[.134] LEONARDO V ESP Winsents, Verónica CDN Prel6, Fin6 CDN Prel6, Fin6
[.135] LOUIS ITA Michellazo, Ginevra wd wd wd wd
[.136] LUCERO CLXXXVIII ESP Lopez Dobao, Juan 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.137] LUCIFER 0049 ESP Pérez Damil, Santiago José CDN YREq, YRInd 0 0
[.138] LUDO VAN HET ESP Jurado Huertas, Manuel Jesús 0 0 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.139] LUIGI ESP Ferro, Gianna 0 0 CDI Int B, GP 16-25
[.140] MAHDI LA DONAIRA ESP Tudela Ruiz, Cristian CDI Int B, GP 16-25 0 0
[.141] MANCHEGO ARB ESP Duran Vicens, Cristina 0 0 CDI Int A, Int B
[.142] MAYORDOMO CALDER ESP Rengel, Sarah 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.143] MEJICANO CXV ESP Fajardo Ortega, Jesús 0 0 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.144] MILIKY ESP Pérez Sayago, Paloma 0 0 CDN JuvEq, JuvInd
[.145] MORTAL ESP Cortazar Perez, Juan Manuel CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.146] MOSQUETERO VII ESP Vera Arias, Ainhoa 0 0 CDN InfEq, InfInd
[.147] NAIPE XVI ESP González de las Cuevas Pimienta, Nuria CDN InfEq, InfInd 0 0
[.148] NAPOLEON CANDAU AUS Pelling, Anthony 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.149] NAZARENO XX FIN Kujala, Marjo CDI GP, GPS 0 0
[.150] NEBELEY IRE Baker, Alex 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.151] NEBLIN VI ESP Mañe Quintana, Ana Rosa CDN Clás1, Clás2 0 0
[.152] NIP TUCK GBR Hester, Carl CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.153] NORA TPE Chang, Vivian CDI GP, GP FS CDI GP, GP FS
[.154] NOVELERA LXXXIII ESP Benítez Raposo, Rocío CDN SJ, IntI 0 0
[.155] OBSTINADO SCG ESP Martínez Rivero, José María TRA 0 0 0
[.156] OCEANO XXV ESP Clares Albaladejo, Pedro Ginés CDN Prel4, Fin4 0 0
[.157] ORADOR MG ESP Rincón Gallango, Manuel CDN SJ, IntI CDN SJ
[.158] PANDO HR ESP Ariza Lobato, Fernando 0 0 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.159] QUANZA ESP Arias González, Alfonso CDN Clás1, Clás2 0 0
[.160] QUATERBACK I ESP Ramírez García, Juan De Dios CDI YH 6 Prel, YH 6 Final 0 0
[.161] QUE GUAPO ARB ESP Ariza Lobato, Fernando 0 0 CDN Prel6, Fin6
[.162] QUEDATE CON ARB ESP Ariza Lobato, Fernando 0 0 CDN Prel6, Fin6
[.163] QUEJIGO ALBORAN ESP Alcaide Gil, Juan Pablo CDN Prel7, Fin7 0 0
[.164] QUENOBI YET* ESP Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel wd 0 0 0
[.165] QUEROL GBR Ellery, Jade TRA 0 TRA 0
[.166] QUIMICO XLVI ESP Oceane Philippe, Gwendoline 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.167] QUINCALLO DE INDALO ESP Sánchez Del Barco, Alejandro 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.168] QUINTUS ESP Egea López, José Miguel CDN Clás1, Clás2 0 0
[.169] RAHMANNSHOF'S WIKOR ESP Verdia Kennedy, Sara CDN SJ, IntI 0 0
[.170] RED TOP ITA Callegari, Roberto CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS
[.171] RENATA ESP Alanis Espigares, Carmen CDN Clás1, Clás2 0 0
[.172] REVOLTOSO LXV ESP Torras De Las Cuevas, Anunciada CDI PSG, Int I CDI PSG, Int I FS
[.173] REVOLTOSO LXXXV ESP Rodríguez González, Manuel 0 0 CDN Prel5, Fin5
[.174] RIALTO STAR ESP Yubero Prieto, Laura 0 0 CDI GP, GPS
[.175] RIOPUDIO-FRADIN ESP Rodríguez Bustos, Marina CDN JuvEq, JuvInd 0 0
[.176] ROCKABELLA ITA Maroni, Nausicaa CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.177] ROSA BELLE ESP Gutiérrez Vargas, Antonio CDN Prel7, Fin7 0 0
[.178] ROTER JASPIS ESP Saliamonas ., Dalia 0 0 CDN SJ, IntI
[.179] ROUSSILLON ESP Ordóñez Muñoz, Manuel Ernesto 0 0 CDN SJ, IntI
[.180] S KINGS CANYON ESP Lopez Gutierrez, Keyla Helena CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS CDI J Team
[.181] SALINERO I ESP Tristan Moreno, Rocío CDN SJ, IntI CDN SJ, IntI
[.182] SALOBRE TR ESP Acosta Ponce, Juan Manuel 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.183] SAMIRA FA Ayache, Alexandre TRA 0 wd wd
[.184] SCHUTZENGENERAL ESP Garcia Lopez, Javier 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.185] SCOLARI ESP Fajardo Ortega, Jesus 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.186] SEMBLANTE VIII ESP Cortes Ackerman, Teresa 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final
[.187] SHADOW ESP Carnerero Morente, María CDN Prel4, Fin4 CDN Prel4, Fin4
[.188] SHIRO ESP de Miguel Borreguero, Elena 0 0 CDN AlEq, AlInd
[.189] SIBILA ESP García Vargas Fernández, Lucía 0 0 CDN Juv0EEq, Juv0EInd
[.190] SIR ANTHONY ESP Bravo Plaza, Ignacio CDN JuvEq, JuvInd 0 0
[.191] SIR CHOCOLAT ESP Sanchez Martine, Jesus 0 0 CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.192] SIR HENRY ESP Mora Vicente, Rodrigo 0 0 CDN JuvEq, JuvInd
[.193] SIR PICARDI GER Rath, Matthias Alexander CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.194] SIR REMACHE ESP Roldan Narvaez, Adrian TRA 0 TRA 0
[.195] SIR SCHIWAGO ESP Garcia Mena, José Antonio CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.196] SUMMERNIGHT ESP Fajardo Ortega, Jesus 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.197] SUNFIRE ESP Fajardo Ortega, Jesus 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel, YH 7 Final
[.198] TALENT EST Püvi, Grete CDI GP, GP FS wd wd
[.199] TOGVOS-L ESP Dragtstra , Marion 0 0 CDN GP, GPE
[.200] TOLEDANO XXXI ESP Rodríguez González, Manuel 0 0 CDI PSG, Int I
[.201] TRIBALDI ESP Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina 0 0 CDN GP, GPE
[.202] TRIBIANI SIN Chew, Caroline CDI GP, GP FS CDI GP, GP FS
[.203] TRIGUEÑA IX ESP Expósito Santiso, Alfonso CDN GP, GPE CDN GP, GPE
[.204] UIGE POR Diabinho, Gonçalo 0 0 CDI Y Team, Y Ind, Y FS
[.205] UNCLE JOEY G ESP Arjonilla Fernández, Patricia 0 0 CDN GP, GPE
[.206] UNKY ESP Mesa Álvarez, Alicia 0 0 CDN SJ, IntI
[.207] URBAN GBR Sewell, Jane 0 0 TRA 0
[.208] VALEGRO GBR Dujardin, Charlotte TRA 0 TRA 0
[.209] VALETTE GBR Ellery, Jade CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS
[.210] VELERO XXXI ESP López Cañestro, Miguel CDN SJ 0 0
[.211] VON DANCIER ESP Fernández Cortes, Matías 0 0 CDN Juv0EEq, Juv0EInd
[.212] WALTIMORE POR Cardoso, Luis Valença Rodrigues CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS 0 0
[.213] WANADOO GBR Hester, Carl CDI GP, GP FS CDI GP, GP FS
[.214] WELL WELL ESP Cortazar Perez, Juan Manuel CDI YH 5 Prel, YH 5 Final 0 0
[.215] WELLINGTON ESP Dominguez Congosto, Berta CDN InfEq, InfInd CDI Ch Prel B, Ch Team, Ch Ind
[.216] WELTFURST 27 ESP Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera 0 0 CDN Clás1, Clás2
[.217] WHAT A FEELING MAR Jilaoui, Ismail CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.218] WILANDER 19 ESP Cañestro Muntó, Belén CDN JuvEq, JuvInd CDN JuvEq, JuvInd
[.219] XEQUE MATE POR Cancio, Maria Inês CDI Int B, GP 16-25 0 0
[.220] YARDA X ESP González Prieto, Marta CDN SJ, IntI 0 0
[.221] ZAIRE URU Beca Borrego, José Ramón CDI GP, GPS CDI GP, GPS
[.222] ZANCUDO DEL OLIVAR ESP Ariza Lobato, Fernando 0 0 CDN Prel4, Fin4
[.223] ZELO DO ILHEU POR Nogueira, Joao CDI J Team, J Ind, J FS 0 0
[.224] ZIROCO JPN Sado, Kazuki CDI GP, GP FS CDI GP, GP FS
[.225] NIBELEY UJ GBR Ledy Lara 0 0 TRA 0
[.226] BANQUETE ESP Cortes Ackerman, Teresa 0 0 TRA 0
[.300] ACEBUCHE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.301] ADIVINO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.302] ALELO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.303] ANDALUZ ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.304] ATNTO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.305] BIZARRO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.306] BRISO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.307] CALIBRE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.308] CEIBON ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.309] DESCOCO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.310] ESTEPEÑO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.311] FERIAL ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.312] FOGONERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.313] FRESERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.314] FURTIVO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.315] GALLARETO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.316] IMPRESOR ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.317] MERCURIO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.318] NAIPE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.319] ORGANILLO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.320] PORTICO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.321] QUEBRACHO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.322] QUERUBIN ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.323] RANCHERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.324] SENIL ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.325] TECLADO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.326] VAIVEN ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.327] VALIOSO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.328] VEDADO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.329] VEJADOR ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.330] VENABLO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.331] VENTAJISTA ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.332] VIAJERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.333] VIGILANTE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.334] YARO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.335] YENTE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.336] YESERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.337] YUNQUE ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.338] ZAFARRANCHO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.339] ZALAMERO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0
[.340] ZINGARO ESP Royal School rider TRA 0 TRA 0