Provisional timetable Last modification: 05/03  ·  19:52 h.
¿ Riders ARENA Class   Test GROUND JURY
E H C M B
Wednesday, 2nd March 2016          
10:30     Palace     Test sound volume with the Groung Jury President - - - - -
12:00      2nd floor Palace     Technical Meeting - - - - -
15:02 16:34 92 Show   CDI Vet-check - - - - -
16:34 17:29 111 Show   N Identification - - - - -
Thursday, 3rd March 2016            
9:00 10:12 9 Palace 201 CDI 5 years old Prel. - Saleh Verbeek Alonso -
10:15 10:39 3 Palace 202 CDI 6 years old Prel. - Saleh Verbeek Alonso -
10:59 12:11 9 Palace 203 CDI 7 years old Prel. Hoev./Wolf - Roudier - -
12:31 13:16 5 Palace 206 CDI Intermediate A (MT) Roudier - de Wolf Lehrmann -
14:30 16:50 15 Palace 205 CDI St. George (ST) Roudier Hoevenaars Lehrmann Saleh de Wolf
12:00 13:30   Show     "Como Bailan los Caballos Andaluces" - FREAAE Show      
14:00     Show     PRIZE GIVING          
17:10     Show     PRIZE GIVING          
Friday, 4th March 2016              
8:15 10:01 12 Palace 209 CDI Juniors Team Lehrmann - Verbeek Saleh -
10:21 10:29 1 Palace 207 CDI Children Prel. B Verbeek - Alonso Lehrmann -
10:29 10:37 1 Palace 208 CDI Ponies Team Verbeek - Alonso Lehrmann -
10:40 11:20 5 Palace 210 CDI Young Riders Team Verbeek - Alonso Lehrmann -
11:40 12:16 4 Palace 213 CDI Intermediate B (U25) de Wolf - Roudier Hoevenaars -
12:16 13:01 5 Palace 212 CDI Intermediate B (MT) de Wolf - Roudier Hoevenaars -
14:00 17:58 22 Palace 214 CDI Grand Prix Saleh Alonso Roudier de Wolf Hoevenaars
8:00 8:35 5 Show 101 N Preliminar 4 años - Guerrero G Bezos Núñez -
8:35 9:23 6 Show 102 N Preliminar 5 años - Núñez Guerrero G Bezos -
9:38 10:10 4 Show 103 N Preliminar 6 años (1ª parte) - G Bezos Núñez Guerrero -
10:15 10:23 1 Show 104 N Preliminar 7 años - - Guerr/Nuñ - G Bezos
10:43 11:55 9 Show 106 N San Jorge - Núñez Guerrero - G Bezos
11:58 12:06 1 Show 103 N Preliminar 6 años (2ª parte) - G Bezos Núñez Guerrero -
12:26 13:20 6 Show 107 N Gran Premio G Bezos Guerrero Verbeek Lehrmann Núñez
15:00 16:51 12 Show 105 N Clásica 1 - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
18:15     Show     PRIZE GIVING          
Saturday, 5th March 2016            
8:30 9:42 9 Palace 215 CDI 5 years old Final - de Wolf Hoevenaars Roudier -
9:45 10:09 3 Palace 216 CDI 6 years old Final - de Wolf Hoevenaars Roudier -
10:37 11:33 7 Palace 217 CDI 7 years old Final Alon/Verb - Saleh - -
12:01 12:09 1 Palace 218 CDI Children Team Alonso - de Wolf Hoevenaars -
12:09 12:17 1 Palace 219 CDI Ponies Individual Alonso - de Wolf Hoevenaars -
12:20 13:00 5 Palace 221 CDI Young Riders Individual Alonso - de Wolf Hoevenaars -
14:00 15:28 11 Palace 220 CDI Juniors Individual Verbeek - Lehrmann Saleh -
15:43 16:10 3 Palace 224 CDI Grand Prix Consolation Lehrmann - Saleh Alonso -
8:15 8:50 5 Show 108 N Final 4 años - Núñez Guerrero G Bezos -
8:50 9:38 6 Show 109 N Final 5 años - G Bezos Núñez Guerrero -
9:53 10:25 4 Show 110 N Final 6 años (1ª parte) - Guerrero G Bezos Núñez -
10:30 10:38 1 Show 111 N Final 7 años - - Guerr/Bezo - Núñez
10:58 12:49 12 Show 112 N Clásica 2 - Guerrero Núñez - G Bezos
12:52 13:00 1 Show 110 N Final 6 años (2ª parte) - Guerrero G Bezos Núñez -
14:15 14:31 2 Show 113 N Alevin Equipos - Núñez G Bezos - Guerrero
14:31 14:47 2 Show 114 N Infantil Equipos - Núñez G Bezos - Guerrero
14:47 15:11 3 Show 115 N Juvenil 0* Equipos - Núñez G Bezos - Guerrero
15:31 16:11 5 Show 116 N Juvenil Equipos - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
16:11 16:19 1 Show 117 N Joven Jinete Equipos - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
16:39 16:57 2 Show 222 CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Verbeek Lehrmann de Wolf Roudier Hoevenaars
17:12 18:02 5 Show 223 CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Verbeek Lehrmann de Wolf Roudier Hoevenaars
18:30     Show     PRIZE GIVING          
Sunday, 6th March 2016            
9:15 10:35 10 Palace 229 CDI Intermediate I (ST) Saleh Alonso Roudier Hoevenaars Lehrmann
10:55 11:04 1 Palace   CDI Grand Prix Special (test show) de Wolf Verbeek Alonso Saleh Lehrmann
11:04 12:58 11 Palace 232 CDI Grand Prix Special de Wolf Verbeek Alonso Saleh Lehrmann
14:30 14:39 1 Palace 230 CDI Intermediate II (MT) Verbeek - Lehrmann Alonso -
14:49 15:25 4 Palace 231 CDI Grand Prix 16-15 Lehrmann - Verbeek Alonso -
15:28 15:36 1 Palace 225 CDI Children Individual Verbeek - Lehrmann Saleh -
8:45 9:33 6 Show 119 N Intermedia I - Nuñez Guerrero - G Bezos
9:48 10:42 6 Show 120 N Gran Premio Especial - Nuñez Guerrero - G Bezos
11:02 11:18 2 Show 121 N Alevin Individual - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
11:18 11:34 2 Show 122 N Infantil Individual - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
11:37 12:01 3 Show 123 N Juvenil 0* Individual - G Bezos Guerrero - Núñez
12:16 12:56 5 Show 124 N Juvenil Individual - Guerrero Núñez - G Bezos
12:59 13:07 1 Show 125 N Joven Jinete Individual - Guerrero Núñez - G Bezos
13:27     Show     PRIZE GIVING [Inter I & GPS CDI]          
14:15 15:00 5 Show 227 CDI Juniors Freestyle - de Wolf Roudier - Hoevenaars
15:20 15:56 4 Show 228 CDI Young Riders Freestyle - de Wolf Roudier - Hoevenaars
15:59 16:08 1 Show 226 CDI Ponies Freestyle - de Wolf Roudier - Hoevenaars
16:28     Show     PRIZE GIVING          
scores.topiberian.com