Vet-check Wednesday, 24th Feb.   24/02/2016 14:22
Arena: Show arena
¿ CNR   HORSE Rider
Owner
SIR x DAM X SIRE'S DAM
LEVEL PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
                   
Stallions
                   
1 14:30 [3] ESP ALDEBARAN A
982009102674053
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Ganaderia Antares
CLAVIJO x RUMBOSA XL x EDUCADO XI
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
2 14:31 [4] EST ALEANDRO
Grete Püvi
Family Barake
SANDREO x JANA x FERRO
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
3 14:33 [8] POR ALMANSOR
941000000548001
Manuel Vinagre
Sociedade das Silveiras S.A.
RIOPELE x PAQUITA x PAGODE
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
4 14:34 [9] ESP ALTANEIRO
620098100167934
Sergio Martín Palos
Silvia Maria Pelaez Pezzi
ALTIVO x REHIPICA x HAXIR
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
5 14:36 [10] ESP AMARELO
941000000761097
Rosa Tarrasón Martínez
Corinne Bartolo
RAXITO x PAVANA x 
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
6 14:37 [22] POR BEN HUR DA BROA
620098100679254
Manuel Veiga
Manuel Tavares Veiga
QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ x UNIVERSO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
7 14:39 [24] POR BISO DAS LEZIRIAS
620098100163953
María Caetano Couceiro
Manuel Luis Goucha
SOLAR PINHAIS x DEMENTE x MARAVILHA
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
8 14:40 [25] ESP BOLERO CXLVIII
724098100663164
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm
UTRERANO VII x FELINA XVIII x URANO II
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
9 14:42 [26] ESP BRANCO IV
981098100755208
Ivan Castillejo Calé
Antonio Torrico Fernandez
VIAJERO XII x PETACA II x TESORO
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
10 14:43 [28] GBR BUBBLINGH
981000006578242
Richard Davison
G Meyer & R Davison & J Ellis
LINGH x MATAJO x PICANDT
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
11 14:45 [32] POR CALIFA II
620098201036817
Rodrigo Torres
Sociedade Agricola de Vila Formosa
RAJA x UREIA x HABIL
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
12 14:46 [36] POR CARAVAGGIO
620098100323055
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo
HOSTIL x QUIETA x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
13 14:48 [42] POR COROADO
941000002561026
María Caetano Couceiro
Yeguada Finca Tineo
RUBI x LUXELIA x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
WD 14:49 [46] ESP DALIO IX
982009102647312
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon
DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
WD 14:51 [52] BRA DEPARDIEU 11
Valdemar Mattei Junior
Valdemar Mattei Junior
DE NIRO x ELFI x LUCIANO
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
16 14:52 [54] ESP DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY
981100000330789
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY x 
BWP
Bay
1 1 1
17 14:54 [56] ESP DIMERO
1,0010000724019E+22
Concha Navarro Torrens
Concha Navarro Torrens
DACAPRIO x ESPRIVA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
18 14:55 [62] SWE DON ANGELO
958000010073569
Josefin Gyllenswärd
Josefin Gyllenswärd
DANONE x DONNERFEE x DONNERSCHWEE
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
19 14:57 [70] SIN DR DOOLITTLE 45
Caroline Chew
Melanie Chew
DONNERHALL x LACOSTE x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
HANN
Black
1 1 1
20 14:58 [78] POR EQUADOR
956000001987593
Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres
PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
21 15:00 [80] ESP ESPIA
985120005876241
Carmen Alanis Espigares
José Manuel Alanis Ruiz
BRUNO x CARMELA II x ALSUMAYL
CDE
Chestnut
1 1 1
22 15:01 [86] POR FENIX DO TINEO
620098100506532
María Caetano Couceiro
Yeguada Finca Tineo
RUBI x AOLGA x OHEIDE
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
23 15:03 [87] ESP FENOL II
968000003478506
Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez
CMCC de Jerez
 x  x 
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
24 15:04 [91] GER FLASH HIT
276020000024486
Matthias Alexander Rath
Gestüt Schafhof & Paul Schokemöhle
FÜRST ROMANCIER x LEVANTINA x SANDRO HIT
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
25 15:06 [98] GER FOUNDATION 2
276098104522052
Matthias Alexander Rath
Paul Schockemöhle
FIDERTANZ x DONNA DORIA x DE VITO
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
26 15:07 [100] ESP FURIA
1,0010000724099E+22
Gloria Gyergyai Morgades
Rosa Tarrasón Martínez
 x  x 
PON
Grey
1 1 1
27 15:09 [103] GER GANYMEDES 10
528210002556967
Sönke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg
GRIBALDI x VODETTE x KRACK C
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
WD 15:10 [109] ESP GRANDIOSO
977200000655452
José Daniel Martín Dockx
José Daniel Martín Dockx
ADELANTE x GRANDIOSA x SEVILLANO IX
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
29 15:12 [122] NOR JAQUETON XXX
981098100657876
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x JEREZANA XLV x ESTUDIANTE XI 1983
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
30 15:13 [123] NOR JEQUE XXVII
977200001231045
Verónica Wincents
Gert Tommy Eklund
UTRERANO VII x HACENDOSA XXXIX x BELMONTE II
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
31 15:15 [131] ESP LACOSTE LARIOS
981098100755239
Rafael Reguera Florido
Agropecuaria Larios S.A.
EVENTO x MMIMOSA XL x 
NR
Grey
1 1 1
WD 15:16 [135] ITA LOUIS
Ginevra Michelazzo

 x  x 

1 1 1
33 15:18 [140] ESP MAHDI LA DONAIRA
981098102237635
Cristian Tudela Ruiz
Manfred Bodnerq
PRIAM RBO x IBERICA PC x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
34 15:19 [145] ESP MORTAL
981098100779366
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez
Alonso Moreno de la Cova
BUCANERO XXXVII x TRAVIESA XII x BRIOSO XVI
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
35 15:21 [149] FIN NAZARENO XX
985120008811174
Marjo Kujala
Efreim Ares Espiñeira
BRASIL x OLOROSA XII x FAMOSO VIII 1977
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
36 15:22 [160] ESP QUATERBACK I
276020000030159
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Antonio Carrillo Baeza
QUATERBACK I x SCARLET x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
37 15:24 [172] ESP REVOLTOSO LXV
981098100707574
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
38 15:25 [193] GER SIR PICARDI
276098102679222
Matthias Alexander Rath
Gestüt Schafhof & Paul Schokemöhle
SIR DONNERHALL I x DRAMATIQUE x DON PICARDI
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
39 15:27 [212] POR WALTIMORE
528210001180243
Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande
MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
40 15:28 [214] ESP WELL WELL
1,001000072412E+22
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez
Yeguada Acuña Alta
PREFERIDO XXXIV x WENDY x 
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
41 15:30 [221] URU ZAIRE
José Ramón Beca Borrego
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego
OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
42 15:31 [223] POR ZELO DO ILHEU
985120012288687
Joao Nogueira
Centro Equestre do Ilheu
QUIMONO x INDIA x AJAX II
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
                   
Gelding & Mares
                   
43 15:53 [6] GBR ALFRANCO
528210000728437
Gillian Davison
Gillian Davison
NEGRO x FRANKA x DONKERBRUIN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
44 15:54 [11] ESP ARUNDENSIS
441410190800
Marta Galán Dalmau
Manuel Galán Peréz
 x  x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
45 15:55 [16] FRA AXEL
528210000587766
Alexandre Ayache
Alexandre Ayache & Abdulkarim Barake
SANDREO x MURONA x VINCENT
KWPN
Grey
1 1 1
46 15:56 [18] GBR BAROLO
981000004916069
Charlotte Dujardin
Anne Cohn & Carl Hester & Charlotte Dujardin
BREITLING W x HIGHLIGHT x HITCHCOCK
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
47 15:57 [19] POR BATUTA
941000001783186
Gonçalo Carvalho
ISHI - Intern. Sport Horses Investment
QUIXOTE x JANDAIA x ICARO
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
48 15:58 [35] ESP CAPRICHO LIII
724098100608734
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado
SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
49 15:59 [43] GER COSMO 59
528210000994279
Sönke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg
VAN GOGH x LADY x LANDJONKER
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
50 16:00 [47] FIN DAMISELA ASH
938000000342960
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
51 16:01 [49] GER DANOENCHEN OLD
276020000267193
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Gestüt Schafhof
DANONE I x ELFIRA x ROHDIAMANT
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
52 16:02 [51] NED DELYON
528210002133132
Janneke van Riet
J.I.C. van Riet & Stal Boshoven & Tops Horsetrading B.V.
STING x WENDY x OO SEVEN
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
53 16:03 [53] ESP DER HOLLAENDER
528210000771548
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Silke Abbelen
DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
54 16:04 [63] POR DON ANTONIO
40098100357979
Maria Pais Do Amaral
Equestreans S.A. & Cedric Management & Alfacompetição S.A.
DON FREDERICO x ANNELIESE R x A JUNGLE PRINCE
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
55 16:05 [64] GBR DON BETTINO
276020000283305
Richard Davison
Team Harmony
DON PRIMERO x WEINMALEREI x PAINTERS ROW XX
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
56 16:06 [72] NOR ELISA V
981098100658701
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x ESPERANZA X x AFICIAL XXVIII
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
57 16:07 [79] GER ES FANGAR'S SAMBA KING
Matthias Alexander Rath
Franziska Rath
SANDRO KING x PRISCA x LANCET
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
58 16:08 [81] ESP ESTOQUE
724080880075303
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
 x  x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
59 16:09 [88] NED FERGA BELHA
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel
BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
60 16:10 [97] ESP FORZENTO
941000011185677
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
61 16:11 [99] GER FRANGIPANI 9
724040000235591
Matthias Alexander Rath
Franziska Rath
FÜRST ROMANCIER x WARDINIA x WOLKENTANZ II
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
62 16:12 [105] GER GOLDEN GIRL
528210000771403
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg
FS DON'T WORRY x GOLDEN DREAM x PRH DANCER
WESTF
Others
1 1 1
63 16:13 [106] ESP GORKLINTGARDS LAIKA
1,001000072412E+22
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
SUNNY BOY x LACANTA x LEANDRO
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
64 16:14 [108] FRA GRANDIOSA
250259805103150
Alexandre Ayache
Jean-Francois Vesin
STEDINGER OLD x GRANJANA OLD x DON GREGORY
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
65 16:15 [129] GBR KINGSLEY CISKE
528210000542335
Ottilie Bardsley
Sharon Beardsley
COMPOSER VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE x KE x ZELDER'S ASHLY
NRPS
Chestnut
1 1 1
66 16:16 [152] GBR NIP TUCK
Carl Hester
Carl Hester & Jane de la Mare
DON RUTO x IRENA x ANIMO
KWPN
Dark Bay
1 1 1
67 16:17 [153] TPE NORA
528210000991091
Vivian Chang
Vivian Chang
NIGHT AND DAY x LUCY x LANDADEL
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
68 16:18 [170] ITA RED TOP
941000012035743
Roberto Callegari
Roberto Callegari
RUBIMSTEIN I x LORY x WARKANT
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
69 16:19 [176] ITA ROCKABELLA
528246001054434
Nausicaa Maroni
Nausicaa Maroni
ROSENTAU x WHITNEY x WELTMEYER
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
70 16:20 [180] ESP S - KINGS CANYON
20821000002292
Keyla Helena Lopez Gutierrez
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
STEDINGER x SPRINGBORGS KAFFA x MUNCHHAUSEN
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
71 16:21 [195] ESP SIR SCHIWAGO
276020000281496
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena
SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
BAVAR
Bay
1 1 1
72 16:22 [198] EST TALENT
528210000542504
Grete Püvi
Melle Anne Chrystelle des Moutis & Grete Püvi
LENNARD x KELLY x VOLTAIRE
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
73 16:23 [202] SIN TRIBIANI
578098100161842
Caroline Chew
Melanie Chew
S. LANDTINUS DVH 674 x MILLE MOGELVANG x LANDADEL
NWB
Chestnut
1 1 1
74 16:24 [209] ESP VALETTE
528210000884833
Jade Ellery
W.A.E. Coenen & Inge Coenen
ROUSSEAU x OSTARA x JUVENTUS
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
75 16:25 [213] GBR WANADOO
985120023890971
Carl Hester
Coral Ingham
WOLKENSTEIN II x CLAERCHEN x CAVALIER
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
76 16:26 [217] MAR WHAT A FEELING
250259600338611
Ismail Jilaoui
Yoann Jilaoui
WORLDLY x ARABELLA HANN x A JUNGLE PRINCE
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
77 16:27 [219] POR XEQUE MATE
941000010005231
Maria Inês Valença Câncio
Luis Valença Rodrigues
QUADRADO x MARAVILHA x URCO
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
78 16:28 [224] JPN ZIROCO
528210000482857
Kazuki Sado
Stal Boshoven & E.I.S. Bv
SAN REMO x OLIVIA KING x PETER PAN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1