Vet-check Wednesday, 2nd March   01/03/2016 17:55
Arena: Show arena
¿ CNR   HORSE Rider
Owner
SIR x DAM X SIRE'S DAM
LEVEL PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
                   
Stallions
                   
1 15:02 [2] ESP ALCAIDE
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada la Perla & Claudio Castilla
NILO x PALOMA x NOVILLERO
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
2 15:03 [3] ESP ALDEBARAN A
982009102674053
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Ganaderia Antares
CLAVIJO x RUMBOSA XL x EDUCADO XI
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
3 15:04 [15] POR ASTA LA VISTA
724099000011828
Maria Julia Vasconcelos E Sá
Ana Lopes Vasconcelos E Sa
ALABASTER x WELTLADY x WELTMEYER
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
4 15:05 [22] POR BEN HUR DA BROA
620098100679254
Manuel Veiga
Manuel Tavares Veiga
QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ x UNIVERSO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
5 15:06 [24] POR BISO DAS LEZIRIAS
620098100163953
María Caetano Couceiro
Manuel Luis Goucha
SOLAR PINHAIS x DEMENTE x MARAVILHA
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
6 15:07 [28] GBR BUBBLINGH
981000006578242
Richard Davison
G Meyer & R Davison & J Ellis
LINGH x MATAJO x PICANDT
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
7 15:08 [29] POR CA
620098100778415
Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves
RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
8 15:09 [33] ESP CALINDO GL
724120001004336
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Teresa Pujalte Alvariño
CONTIFAX x ARABELLA x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
9 15:10 [34] ESP CAPITEL
953000000927353
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.
SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ x 
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
10 15:11 [38] ESP CEA GARIBALDIELS
528210002650902
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
ROUSSEAU x KAISER'S ELS x VAN DEYK
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
11 15:12 [39] ESP CEA ZORRO
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
KARANDAS 5 x HORESCA x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
12 15:13 [42] POR COROADO
941000002561026
María Caetano Couceiro
Yeguada Finca Tineo
RUBI x LUXELIA x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
13 15:14 [44] ESP DACAPO
981098100824852
Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías
DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x 
HANN
Grey
1 1 1
14 15:15 [45] ESP DACONTE
981098100350457
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz
 x  x 
NR
Chestnut
1 1 1
WD 15:16 [46] ESP DALIO IX
982009102647312
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon
DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
16 15:17 [56] ESP DIMERO
1,0010000724019E+22
Concha Navarro Torrens
Concha Navarro Torrens
DACAPRIO x ESPRIVA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
17 15:18 [62] SWE DON ANGELO
958000010073569
Josefin Gyllenswärd
Josefin Gyllenswärd
DANONE x DONNERFEE x DONNERSCHWEE
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
18 15:19 [66] ESP DON CHICO
1,001000072412E+22
Reyes García Garrido
Agustín Garcia Gutierrez
 x  x 
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
19 15:20 [67] ESP DON CORLEONE
967000001356519
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
20 15:21 [70] SIN DR DOOLITTLE 45
Caroline Chew
Melanie Chew
DONNERHALL x LACOSTE x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
HANN
Black
1 1 1
21 15:22 [86] POR FENIX DO TINEO
620098100506532
María Caetano Couceiro
Yeguada Finca Tineo
RUBI x AOLGA x OHEIDE
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
22 15:23 [87] ESP FENOL II
968000003478506
Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez
CMCC de Jerez
 x  x 
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
23 15:24 [91] GER FLASH HIT
276020000024486
Matthias Alexander Rath
Gestüt Schafhof & Paul Schokemöhle
FÜRST ROMANCIER x LEVANTINA x SANDRO HIT
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
24 15:25 [96] ESP FOREIGN MIRACLE
Coral Buenestado Verge
Coral Buenestado Verge
FLORESTAN I x DONNA PRIMAVERA x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
25 15:26 [98] GER FOUNDATION 2
276098104522052
Matthias Alexander Rath
Paul Schockemöhle
FIDERTANZ x DONNA DORIA x DE VITO
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
26 15:27 [104] ESP GLADIR DE TINEO
938000000551042
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada Finca Tineo
 x  x 
NR
Grey
1 1 1
27 15:28 [118] ESP ICARO MG
981098100764460
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Hierro Mg
DENEBOLO x ICARA V x LEGIONARIO XIX
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
28 15:29 [120] ESP ISRAEL X
981098100666267
Francisco Gil Ortiz
Yeguada la Angostura
EVENTO x ILUSIONADA IX x EMPALAGOSO
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
29 15:30 [122] NOR JAQUETON XXX
981098100657876
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x JEREZANA XLV x ESTUDIANTE XI 1983
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
WD 15:31 [123] NOR JEQUE XXVII
977200001231045
Verónica Wincents
Gert Tommy Eklund
UTRERANO VII x HACENDOSA XXXIX x BELMONTE II
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
31 15:32 [125] ESP JIMENO IA
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño
AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
32 15:33 [126] ESP KABUL KP
1,00100007240101E+22
Francisco Gil Ortiz
Yeguada la Angostura
MARTIN x ILUSIONADA IX x EMPALAGOSO
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
33 15:34 [131] ESP LACOSTE LARIOS
981098100755239
Rafael Reguera Florido
Agropecuaria Larios S.A.
EVENTO x MMIMOSA XL x 
NR
Grey
1 1 1
34 15:35 [136] ESP LUCERO CLXXXVIII
981098100652187
Juan Jesús López Dobao
Yeguada el Romerito
AMERICANO XXXIII x ESTRELLA CCIV x UTRERANO VII
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
35 15:36 [141] ESP MANCHEGO ARB
941000001357808
Cristina Duran Vicens
Cristina Duran Vicens
GUMIEL x HELGUERA x ILUSTRE VII
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
36 15:37 [142] ESP MAYORDOMO CALDERO II
1,00100007240101E+22
Sarah Rengel Spindlow
Ganaderia el Caldero
JAMUGO CALDERO x MAYORDOMA CALDERO x MACANUO II
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
37 15:38 [145] ESP MORTAL
981098100779366
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez
Alonso Moreno de la Cova
BUCANERO XXXVII x TRAVIESA XII x BRIOSO XVI
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
38 15:39 [148] AUS NAPOLEON CANDAU
981098100659759
Anthony Lewis Pelling
Yeguada Candau
URDIDOR III x NAPOLEONA IV x INDIANO XLV
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
39 15:40 [167] ESP QUINCALLO DE INDALO
1,00100007240101E+22
Alejandro Sánchez del Barco
Yeguada Indalo
ESBELTO VII x QUINCALLA VIII x BANDOLERO LXVII
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
40 15:41 [172] ESP REVOLTOSO LXV
981098100707574
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
41 15:42 [174] ESP RIALTO STAR
Laura Yubero Prieto
Laura Yubero Prieto
ROYAL DIAMOND x CARINA x 
OLDBG
Grey
1 1 1
42 15:43 [182] ESP SALOBRE TR
276020000052891
Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce
Yeguada Acosta Ponce
 x  x 
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
43 15:44 [185] ESP SCOLARI
276020000032451
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales
SCOLARI x GOLDEN PRINCESS x GRAND CRU
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
44 15:45 [186] ESP SEMBLANTE VIII
1,00100007240101E+22
Teresa Cortes Ackerman
Joaquin Legarre Sanz
BARQUILLERO SAL x ABRIL XXVI x ETIOPE IV
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
45 15:46 [193] GER SIR PICARDI
276098102679222
Matthias Alexander Rath
Gestüt Schafhof & Paul Schokemöhle
SIR DONNERHALL I x DRAMATIQUE x DON PICARDI
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
46 15:47 [200] ESP TOLEDANO XXXI
981098100759904
Manuel Rodríguez González
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado
AMBICIOSO XV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
47 15:48 [204] POR UIGE
620098201020019
Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho
ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
48 15:49 [221] URU ZAIRE
José Ramón Beca Borrego
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego
OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
                   
Gelding & Mares
                   
49 15:50 [6] GBR ALFRANCO
528210000728437
Gillian Davison
Gillian Davison
NEGRO x FRANKA x DONKERBRUIN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
50 15:51 [11] ESP ARUNDENSIS
441410190800
Marta Galán Dalmau
Manuel Galán Peréz
 x  x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
51 15:52 [18] GBR BAROLO
981000004916069
Charlotte Dujardin
Anne Cohn & Carl Hester & Charlotte Dujardin
BREITLING W x HIGHLIGHT x HITCHCOCK
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
52 15:53 [19] POR BATUTA
941000001783186
Gonçalo Carvalho
ISHI - Intern. Sport Horses Investment
QUIXOTE x JANDAIA x ICARO
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
53 15:54 [21] JPN BELLISSIMO
528210000674723
Kazuki Sado
Dw Dressage
DON RENOIR x RIESLING x FLEMMINGH
BWP
Black
1 1 1
54 15:55 [47] FIN DAMISELA ASH
938000000342960
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
55 15:56 [49] GER DANOENCHEN OLD
276020000267193
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Gestüt Schafhof
DANONE I x ELFIRA x ROHDIAMANT
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
56 15:57 [51] NED DELYON
528210002133132
Janneke van Riet
J.I.C. van Riet & Stal Boshoven & Tops Horsetrading B.V.
STING x WENDY x OO SEVEN
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
57 15:58 [53] ESP DER HOLLAENDER
528210000771548
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Silke Abbelen
DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
58 15:59 [54] ESP DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY
981100000330789
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY x 
BWP
Bay
1 1 1
59 16:00 [55] GBR DIE CALLAS
528210000410415
Anna Louise Ross
Jane Sewell
DE NIRO x CELESTE x CARPRILLI
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
60 16:01 [57] ESP DIVINA ROYAL
276020000037533
Carlos Nieto Benavides
Ignacio Bravo
DESPERADOS x DARKNEES x ROYAL HIGHNES
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
61 16:02 [64] GBR DON BETTINO
276020000283305
Richard Davison
Team Harmony
DON PRIMERO x WEINMALEREI x PAINTERS ROW XX
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
62 16:03 [72] NOR ELISA V
981098100658701
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x ESPERANZA X x AFICIAL XXVIII
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
63 16:04 [75] ESP EMILIO
Manuel Rodríguez González
Manuel Rodríguez González
 x  x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
64 16:05 [79] GER ES FANGAR'S SAMBA KING
Matthias Alexander Rath
Franziska Rath
SANDRO KING x PRISCA x LANCET
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
65 16:06 [81] ESP ESTOQUE
724080880075303
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
 x  x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
66 16:07 [84] ESP FAY
941000011149695
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.
FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
67 16:08 [88] NED FERGA BELHA
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel
BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
68 16:09 [90] ESP FLASH
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
69 16:10 [92] ESP FLORIANUS
1,00100007241E+22
Carlos Nieto Benavides
César Garcia de Vicuña
 x  x 
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
70 16:11 [97] ESP FORZENTO
941000011185677
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
71 16:12 [99] GER FRANGIPANI 9
724040000235591
Matthias Alexander Rath
Franziska Rath
FÜRST ROMANCIER x WARDINIA x WOLKENTANZ II
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
72 16:13 [101] ESP FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA
938000000496076
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
Yeguada Encinasola
ROSARIO x HAUPTSTUTBUCH x CLAVECIMBEL
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
73 16:14 [105] GER GOLDEN GIRL
528210000771403
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg
FS DON'T WORRY x GOLDEN DREAM x PRH DANCER
WESTF
Others
1 1 1
74 16:15 [106] ESP GORKLINTGARDS LAIKA
1,001000072412E+22
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
SUNNY BOY x LACANTA x LEANDRO
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
75 16:16 [107] ESP GOYA A
941000002297890
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
76 16:17 [139] ESP LUIGI 187
276096900265671
Gianna Mª Ferró
Antje Jockers Schrodxe
 x  x 
RHEIN
Bay
1 1 1
77 16:18 [152] GBR NIP TUCK
Carl Hester
Carl Hester & Jane de la Mare
DON RUTO x IRENA x ANIMO
KWPN
Dark Bay
1 1 1
78 16:19 [153] TPE NORA
528210000991091
Vivian Chang
Vivian Chang
NIGHT AND DAY x LUCY x LANDADEL
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
79 16:20 [170] ITA RED TOP
941000012035743
Roberto Callegari
Roberto Callegari
RUBIMSTEIN I x LORY x WARKANT
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
80 16:21 [176] ITA ROCKABELLA
528246001054434
Nausicaa Maroni
Nausicaa Maroni
ROSENTAU x WHITNEY x WELTMEYER
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
81 16:22 [180] ESP S - KINGS CANYON
20821000002292
Keyla Helena Lopez Gutierrez
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
STEDINGER x SPRINGBORGS KAFFA x MUNCHHAUSEN
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
82 16:23 [191] ESP SIR CHOCOLAT
620098200003306
Jesús Sánchez Martín
Diego Sánchez Martín
SANDRO HIT x ERAMUS x 
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
83 16:24 [195] ESP SIR SCHIWAGO
276020000281496
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena
SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
BAVAR
Bay
1 1 1
84 16:25 [196] ESP SUMMERNIGHT
724010370000535
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales
SWAROVSKI x CLEOFEE x CAPRIMOND
HANN
Black
1 1 1
85 16:26 [197] ESP SUNFIRE
1,0010000724019E+22
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales
SANDRO HIT x DONATA x DONNERHALL
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
86 16:27 [202] SIN TRIBIANI
578098100161842
Caroline Chew
Melanie Chew
S. LANDTINUS DVH 674 x MILLE MOGELVANG x LANDADEL
NWB
Chestnut
1 1 1
87 16:28 [208] GBR VALEGRO
Charlotte Dujardin
Rowena Luard & Anne Barrott & Carl Hester
NEGRO x MAIFLEUR x GERSHWIN
KWPN
Dark Bay
1 1 1
88 16:29 [209] GBR VALETTE
528210000884833
Jade Ellery
W.A.E. Coenen & Inge Coenen
ROUSSEAU x OSTARA x JUVENTUS
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
89 16:30 [213] GBR WANADOO
985120023890971
Carl Hester
Coral Ingham
WOLKENSTEIN II x CLAERCHEN x CAVALIER
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
90 16:31 [215] ESP WELLINGTON
938000000448065
Berta Domínguez Congosto
Eva Congosto Martin
WERTHER x WINNIE x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
91 16:32 [217] MAR WHAT A FEELING
250259600338611
Ismail Jilaoui
Yoann Jilaoui
WORLDLY x ARABELLA HANN x A JUNGLE PRINCE
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
92 16:33 [224] JPN ZIROCO
528210000482857
Kazuki Sado
Stal Boshoven & E.I.S. Bv
SAN REMO x OLIVIA KING x PETER PAN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
                   
Non competing at CDI
only for identification
                   
93 16:33 [14] POR ASSIRIO D-ATELA
Caetano, Paulo

 x  x 

1   1
94 16:34 [226] ESP BANQUETE
Teresa Cortes Ackerman

 x  x 

1   1
95 16:34 [83] ESP FABE
Expósito Santiso, Alfonso

 x  x 

1   1
96 16:35 [85] DEN FENICIO
Garde Christie, Merete

 x  x 

1   1
97 16:35 [94] ESP FOCUS
Asencio Mendez, Alejandro

 x  x 

1   1
98 16:36 [102] GER FUTURE STAR
Rath, Matthias Alexander

 x  x 

1   1
99 16:36 [115] ESP HILTON
Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica

 x  x 

1   1
100 16:37 [117] ITA HOMER
Maroni, Nausicaa

 x  x 

1   1
101 16:37 [165] GBR QUEROL
Ellery, Jade

 x  x 

1   1
102 16:38 [225] GBR NIBELEY UJ
Ledy Lara

 x  x 

1   1
103 16:38 [194] ESP SIR REMACHE
Roldan Narvaez, Adrian

 x  x 

1   1
104 16:39 [207] GBR URBAN
Sewell, Jane

 x  x 

1   1
105 16:39 [1] ESP ALBERO LIII
938000000149766
Carlos Nieto Benavides
César Garcia de Vicuña
TORERO XI x TARA VIII x JAILO
PRE
Bay
1   1
106 16:40 [5] ITA ALFONS
Nausicaa Maroni

 x  x 

1   1
107 16:40 [7] GBR ALL TOGETHER ENDEAVOR
Anna Louise Ross

 x  x 

1   1
108 16:41 [12] ESP ARWEN
Katia Pérez Mourille
Jesús Mayorga Sanchón
 x  x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1   1
109 16:41 [17] FIN BABIECA XXVII
938000000282861
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela

 x  x 
PRE
Grey
1   1
110 16:42 [20] ESP BELIEVE
276020000105314
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Patricia Lopez-Muñiz Moragas
BLICKPUNKT x LAURISA x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1   1
111 16:42 [23] ESP BERQUINO
981098100652693
Emilio Ordóñez Redondo
Antonio Morera Vallejo
BARQUILLERO SAL x PRESUMIDA CXI x SENORITO XXXIX
PRE
Grey
1   1
112 16:43 [27] ESP BRENTINA
Bruno Cid Romero

 x  x 

1   1
113 16:43 [30] ESP CABARET 007
Carlos Nieto Benavides
José Ignacio Díaz Bravo
 x  x 
OLDBG
Bay
1   1
114 16:44 [40] ESP CIRANO BAC
724016111042489
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada Bacaranta
SILVERMOON x KODRIN x 
CDE
Grey
1   1
115 16:44 [50] ESP DARTAGNAN LS
963000000091428
Lola Martín Cupido
José Francisco Brito Eusebio
MI QUILATE x URSULA LS x 
LUSIT
Grey
1   1
116 16:45 [58] NOR DIVINO LVII
981098100660493
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x DESTINADA XLV x SEIS
PRE
Black
1   1
117 16:45 [60] ITA DOLLAR
Rebecca Giulia Parodi
Roberta Zambelli
DE NIRO x SOLO x 
HANN
Others
1   1
118 16:46 [61] FRA DOMINANTE LVI
981098100762821
Gwendoline Oceane Philippe
Dehesa la Granja
UTRERANO VII x DOMINANTA V x 
PRE
Grey
1   1
119 16:46 [69] ESP DON PRESIDENT
276020000036490
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
DON PRESIDENTE x FIFTY FIFTY x 
HANN
Chestnut
1   1
120 16:47 [71] ESP EBANO
941000011975456
Ignacio Maraver Morales
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1   1
121 16:47 [73] ITA EMBAJADOR
Nausicaa Maroni

 x  x 

1   1
122 16:48 [76] ESP ENSUEÑO XVI
98109810072218
Raul Garrido Ramírez
Antonio Torrico Fernandez
ENSUENO IV x ILESA V x EXCLUSIVO II
PRE
Bay
1   1
123 16:48 [77] ESP EPICO ALHAMILLA
981098100762085
Francisco Javier del Aguila Capel
Yeguada Alhamilla
DEDALO XXI x DAFNE I x LLAMATIVO VII
PRE
Grey
1   1
124 16:49 [82] ESP ESTUDIOSO
941000001398843
Teresa Cortes Ackerman
Elisabeth Morelius
UTILERO V x DECANA XIX x 
PRE
Grey
1   1
125 16:49 [89] ESP FINJA
Irene Dalmases Lombarte
Michael Collins & Agusti Elias
FISHERMANS FRIENDS x WIEBKE H x 
HANN
Bay
1   1
126 16:50 [110] ESP GUAPO
1,00100007240101E+22
Francisco Jesús Núñez Moreno
Francisco Jesús Núñez Moreno
 x  x 
PRE
Black
1   1
127 16:50 [111] ESP HARU
1,0010000724019E+22
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
 x  x 
NR
Chestnut
1   1
128 16:51 [113] ESP HENARES I
981098100766894
Raul Garrido Ramírez
Yeguada la Angostura
SENADO x AFRICA XXXIX x OBCECADO
PRE
Bay
1   1
129 16:51 [114] ESP HERMES DE ENCINASOLA
1,001000072412E+22
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
Yeguada Encinasola
OZONO x VICORY x 
CDE
Bay
1   1
130 16:52 [116] ESP HOCHFLIEGER
Jane Ann Naughton
Jane Ann Naughton
 x  x 
HANN
Others
1   1
131 16:52 [119] ITA IMAN XVIII
Nausicaa Maroni

 x  x 
PRE
1   1
132 16:53 [124] ESP JERGON II
1,00100007240101E+22
Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez
CMCC de Jerez
CECHERO x AVENTURA IV x JERTE II
PRE
Bay
1   1
133 16:53 [127] ESP KALEM
DE 433331262905
Patricia Martínez Martínez
José María Rubio Franco
 x  x 
OLDBG
Bay
1   1
134 16:54 [130] ESP KUKILEIN
985120029695842
Agustín García Garrido
Agustín García Garrido
 x  x 
OLDBG
Chestnut
1   1
135 16:54 [133] ESP LENTISCO CALDERO V
1,00100007240103E+22
Sarah Rengel Spindlow
Francisco Javier López Martín
FANDANGUERO 8 x LENTISCA XI x 
PRE
Others
1   1
136 16:55 [134] NOR LEONARDO V
1,00100007240101E+22
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal
JEQUE XXVII x LAGARENA x GORGORITO V
PRE
Grey
1   1
137 16:55 [138] ESP LUDO VAN HET
528210002378043
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas
Manuel Jurado Martin
 x  x 
NR
Others
1   1
138 16:56 [143] ESP MEJICANO CXV
1,00100007240101E+22
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales
JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII x PAMPERO V
PRE
Grey
1   1
139 16:56 [144] ESP MILIKY
Paloma Pérez Sayago
Luis Pérez Kieslich
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1   1
140 16:57 [146] ESP MOSQUETERO VII
Ainhoa Vera Arias

 x  x 
PRE
1   1
141 16:57 [150] IRL NEBELEY
Alex Baker

 x  x 

1   1
142 16:58 [157] ESP ORADOR MG
Manuel Rincón Gallango
Ganaderia Hnos. Muñoz Roldán
 x  x 
PRE
Grey
1   1
143 16:58 [158] ESP PANDO HR
1,00100007240101E+22
Fernando Ariza Lobato
Yeguada H.R.
DECIDIDO LXII x PANDORA XVII x PROMETIDO V
PRE
Black
1   1
144 16:59 [161] ESP QUE GUAPO ARB
Fernando Ariza Lobato

 x  x 

1   1
145 16:59 [162] ESP QUEDATE CON ARB
Fernando Ariza Lobato

 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1   1
146 17:00 [166] FRA QUIMICO XLVI
981098100769352
Gwendoline Oceane Philippe
Dehesa la Granja
 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1   1
147 17:00 [173] ESP REVOLTOSO LXXXV
1,00100007240101E+21
Manuel Rodríguez González
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado
NICO III x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
PRE
Grey
1   1
148 17:01 [178] ESP ROTER JASPIS
1,001000072412E+22
Dalia Saliamonas
Dalia Saliamonas
 x  x 
OLDBG
Chestnut
1   1
149 17:01 [179] ESP ROUSSILLON
1,001000072412E+23
Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz

ROBESPIERRE x RASPUTINA x 
HANN
Bay
1   1
150 17:02 [181] ESP SALINERO I
981098100765892
Rocío Tristan Moreno
José Antonio Romero Haupold
HECHICERO XLIV x AMAPOLA XXIX x CRIOLLO
PRE
Bay
1   1
151 17:02 [184] ESP SCHUTZENGENERAL
276020000060789
Javier Garcia Lopez
Maria Pilar Martialay Garces
SIRD DONNERHALL x ELUZIA x 
OLDBG
Others
1   1
152 17:03 [187] ESP SHADOW
276098104530061
María Carnerero Morente
María Carnerero Morente
SCOLARI x HAUPTSTUTBUCH RAEUBERBRAUT x 
OLDBG
Bay
1   1
153 17:03 [188] ESP SHIRO
Elena de Miguel Borreguero

 x  x 
NR
Bay
1   1
154 17:04 [189] ESP SIBILA
Lucía García Vargas Fernández
Jeronimo Soriano García
 x  x 
OLDBG
Bay
1   1
155 17:04 [192] ESP SIR HENRY
724120001005641
Rodrigo Mora Vicente
Rodrigo Mora Zamorano
SIR DONNERHALL x ROXIANA x 
OLDBG
Black
1   1
156 17:05 [199] ESP TOGVOS-L
977200004373893
Marion Dragtstra
Marion Dragtstra
COOL CRACKER S x LORETTA x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1   1
157 17:05 [201] ESP TRIBALDI
985100010263599
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
KWPN
Chestnut
1   1
158 17:06 [203] ESP TRIGUEÑA IX
985120021986409
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
Alfonso Expósito Santiso
 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1   1
159 17:06 [205] ESP UNCLE JOEY G
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández
Elena Fernández Moulia
OBELISK x NOEMI x 
KWPN
Bay
1   1
160 17:07 [206] ESP UNKY
528210000784560
Alicia Mesa Álvarez
Alicia Mesa Álvarez
 x  x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1   1
161 17:07 [211] ESP VON DANCIER
953000005169559
Matías Fernández Cortes
Matías Fernández Rodríguez
DANCIER x WIRGINIA x 
HANN
Chestnut
1   1
162 17:08 [216] ESP WELTFURST 27
528210002082152
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Victor Petit & Los Olivares
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1   1
163 17:08 [218] ESP WILANDER 19
DE331314410297
Belén Cañestro Muntó
José Carlos Castillo Muñoz
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1   1
164 17:09 [222] ESP ZANCUDO DEL OLIVAR
Fernando Ariza Lobato

 x  x 

1   1
165 17:09 [300] ESP ACEBUCHE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
166 17:10 [301] ESP ADIVINO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
167 17:10 [302] ESP ALELO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
168 17:11 [303] ESP ANDALUZ
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
169 17:11 [304] ESP ATNTO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
170 17:12 [305] ESP BIZARRO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
171 17:12 [306] ESP BRISO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
172 17:13 [307] ESP CALIBRE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
173 17:13 [308] ESP CEIBON
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
174 17:14 [309] ESP DESCOCO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
175 17:14 [310] ESP ESTEPEÑO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
176 17:15 [311] ESP FERIAL
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
177 17:15 [312] ESP FOGONERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
178 17:16 [313] ESP FRESERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
179 17:16 [314] ESP FURTIVO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
180 17:17 [315] ESP GALLARETO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
181 17:17 [316] ESP IMPRESOR
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
182 17:18 [317] ESP MERCURIO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
183 17:18 [318] ESP NAIPE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
184 17:19 [319] ESP ORGANILLO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
185 17:19 [320] ESP PORTICO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
186 17:20 [321] ESP QUEBRACHO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
187 17:20 [322] ESP QUERUBIN
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
188 17:21 [323] ESP RANCHERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
189 17:21 [324] ESP SENIL
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
190 17:22 [325] ESP TECLADO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
191 17:22 [326] ESP VAIVEN
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
192 17:23 [327] ESP VALIOSO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
193 17:23 [328] ESP VEDADO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
194 17:24 [329] ESP VEJADOR
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
195 17:24 [330] ESP VENABLO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
196 17:25 [331] ESP VENTAJISTA
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
197 17:25 [332] ESP VIAJERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
198 17:26 [333] ESP VIGILANTE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
199 17:26 [334] ESP YARO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
200 17:27 [335] ESP YENTE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
201 17:27 [336] ESP YESERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
202 17:28 [337] ESP YUNQUE
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
203 17:28 [338] ESP ZAFARRANCHO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
204 17:29 [339] ESP ZALAMERO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1
205 17:29 [340] ESP ZINGARO
Royal School rider

 x  x 

1   1