Definite Entries & CNR     18/04/2016   -   19:59
 
CNR HORSE   RIDER 1st Week 2nd Week
[001] @ HIERRO ESP Moncayola Pruja, Mª Dolors CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[002] ABE FAN IT HIEM RUS Guseynova, Anna CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind 0 0
[003] ACEBUCHE XV ESP Parga Manzano, Paloma 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[004] AIRPLANE ESP Guerrero Garriga, Gemma CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[005] ALAN DALO ESP Torrent Moll, Cristina 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[006] ALCAIDE ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI [WD] GP,GPS
[007] ALFRANCO GBR Davison, Gillian CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[008] AMSTRONG D ALO ESP Segui Pons, Moises 0 0 CDI [WD] J Team,J Ind,J FS
[008] AMSTRONG D ALO ESP Segui Sintes, Antonio CDI Int A,Int B 0 Int A,Int B
[009] ANDES ESP Bou Rovira, Patricia 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[010] ANNETTE BALLERINA GBR Gallimore, Claire CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I) CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I)
[011] AOLEO BRA Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto, Manuel CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[012] ARROBA ONIX ESP Moncayola Pruja, Elena CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[013] ARTISTO W FRA Portejoie, Mathis CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[014] AUTHENTIC NED Lenaerts, Joyce CDI PSG,Int I CDI PSG,Int I
[015] BABALU DE  ADAMA DE SUSA ESP Pereda Ortega, Raul CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final CDI [WD] YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[016] BALUARTE DO VOUGA BRA Tavares De Almeida, Pedro Manuel CDI PSG,Int I CDI Int A,Int B
[017] BAMBI ADAMA DE SUSA ESP Albinana Sanz, Maria CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[018] BEAUTY RHP ESP Garcia Garcia, Marta 0 0 CDI Int A,Int B
[019] BELCANTO GBR Milne, Fiona Vivien CDI Am PSG,Am Int I CDI Am PSG,Am Int I
[020] BELCONI ESP Garcia Mena, José Antonio 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[021] BELIEVE ESP Palacios Ortuño, Valvanera 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[022] BEUKENVALLEI`S UBIQUE NED Lenaerts, Joyce CDI GP,GP FS CDI [WD] GP,GP FS
[023] BLADE YCR ESP Segui Sintes, Antonio CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[024] BLICKPUNKT 3 RUS Aristova, Anna 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[025] BLUE DIAMOND ESP Almiñana Poquet, Alvaro 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I)
[026] BOLERO ESP Barbançon Mestre, Alexandra CDI Int II,GP 16-25 CDI Int II,GP 16-25
[027] BOLERO CXLVIII ESP Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel CDI GP,GP FS 0 0
[028] BRANDON ESP Vila Perez, Nuria 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[029] BROADWAY ITA Remold, Valentina CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[030] BUBBLINGH GBR Davison, Richard CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[031] BUTTERFLY ESP Torrens Bentz, Giovanni 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[032] CADANS FRA Portejoie, Lana CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[033] CAPITEL ESP De La Fuente De Pablos, Carla 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind
[034] CAPRICHO LIII ESP Muñoz Roldan, Clara 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[035] CARAVAGGIO POR Lupi, Luis 0 0 WD [WD] Int A,Int B
[036] CAVA BLUE DE ROUET ESP Alvarez Pou, Artur CDI PSG,Int I 0 0
[037] CHANTRE'S HELD ITA Zamperetti, Mia CDI P Team,P Ind,P FS TRA 0
[038] CHARLIE BROWN ESP Fontanet Tosi, Andrea 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[039] CLASSIKER 10 ITA Rapazzoli, Francesca CDI PSG,Int I CDI PSG,Int I FS
[040] COCO SWE Swande, Linda 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[041] COROADO POR Caetano, Maria 0 0 WD [WD] GP,GPS
[042] CRESPO ESP Elias Lara, Lucas 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[043] DACAPO ESP Pachon Macías, Sofia 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[044] DACAR'S DREAM NED Peters, Joelle CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[045] DACONTE ESP Rubio Bretón, Casilda 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[046] DAI COLORI VISTOSI ESP Martín de la Fuente, Alvaro Manuel 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I)
[047] DALIO IX ESP Asencio Mendez, Alejandro 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[048] DANCE MASTER ESP Navarro Torrens, Maria Esperanza 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind
[049] DANCING IN THE DARK ESP Segura Gispert, Alex CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[050] DANDY ESP Kocina Mesa, Irene 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind
[051] DANELL ESP Roca Martinez, Ana CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final 0 0
[052] DARK JAZZ ESP Raga Perales, Jose 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[053] DE VIC ESP Bosch Peon, Pau 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[054] DEJOHN AB CHI Olea, Benjamin CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[055] DELGADO ESP Ferrer - Salat, Beatriz CDI GP,GPS 0 0
[056] DELHI ESP Ramírez Benítez, Alfonso Jesús 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind
[057] DEN OSTRIK S MARAH ESP Guerrero Galve, Maria 0 0 CDI P Team,P Ind,P FS
[058] DIAMOND DANCER ESP Ferrer-Salat, Beatriz WD [WD] YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[059] DIE CALLAS GBR Ross, Anna Louise TRA [WD] GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[060] DILARA ESP Marti Perez, Sergio 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[061] DIMACHO BCN BER Collins, Annabelle 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS
[062] DIMERO ESP Navarro Torrens, Concha 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind
[063] DIO DOMINGO ESP Martínez Tubau, Laura 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[064] DISNEY ESP Vila Perez, Nuria 0 0 OW Cl1,Cl2
[065] DOBLON VI ESP Mellado Puiggros, Blanca 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[066] DON ANGELO RUS Kolemasov, Alexey 0 0 CDI Int A,Int B
[067] DON BETTINO GBR Davison, Richard CDI Int A,Int B OW GPS
[068] DON CORLEONE ESP Palacios Ortuño, Valvanera 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[069] DON DIAGO ESP Insa Alcaraz, Lara CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[070] DON GENEROSO ESP Gómez Flores, Alejandro 0 0 CDI Int II,GP 16-25
[071] DON MAGIC ESP Martin Perez, Paula 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[072] DON PRESIDENT ESP Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[073] DU PRE ESP Usandizaga, Carolina 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[074] DUERO ESP Albinana Sanz, Maria CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[075] DUHOMO ESP Martín De La Fuente, Alvaro Manuel 0 0 CDI [WD] PSG,Int I
[076] DUNCAN IV ESP Mateu Lopez, Magin 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[077] DUSTIN ESP Sanz Montero, Maria Jesus 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[078] EDGAR WALLACE ESP Latorre Alonso de Caso, Pablo CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS WD [WD] Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[175] ELLINGTON BCN ESP Elías Lara, Agustí 0 0 TRA [WD] YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[079] EMY'S STAR ESP Gomez Marquez, Sergio 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[080] ESPANTO POR Assis Silva, Mariana CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[081] ESPANTO ESP Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo, Ona CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[082] ETOSHA ESP Pages Montolio, Laura CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final 0 0
[083] EXCALIBUR ESP Marti Perez, Sergio 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[084] FABIUS 83 GER Dyhr, Cornelia CDI Am PSG,Am Int I CDI Am PSG,Am Int I
[085] FANCY BOY ESP Caudet Prats, Tomas 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I)
[086] FANDANGO D'ALO ESP Segui Pons, Moises CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS CDI J Team,J Ind
[087] FAY ESP De La Fuente De Pablos, Carla 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[088] FEMMO ESP Marti Perez, Sergio 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[089] FENIX DE TINEO POR Caetano, Maria 0 0 WD [WD] YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[090] FERGA BELHA NED Boekel, Angela 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS,(Int I)
[091] FIFTH AVENUE BCN BER Collins, Annabelle 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[092] FIFTY CENT 6 KOR Chung, Yoora 0 0 WD [WD] PSG,Int I
[093] FIXDESIGN CHABLIS ITA Truppa, Valentina CDI GP,GP FS 0 0
[094] FIXDESIGN CORALLO NERO ITA Rustignoli, Micol CDI GP,GP FS 0 0
[095] FLAMENCO ESP Pérez García, Lara 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[096] FLASH ESP Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[097] FLORIS ESP Tobal Albero, Ignacio CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final 0 0
[098] FORTE MG ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[099] FORZENTO ESP Roldan Narvaez, Adrian 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind
[100] GAULTIER 27 ESP Petit Ferrer, Victor CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final CDI [WD] YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[101] GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI ESP Laiz Zandio, Antonio CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[102] GIGOLO I ESP Gallego Torregrosa, Marta CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[103] GIRASOL 7 ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GP FS
[104] GLADIR DE TINEO ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[105] GLOBAL ESP Domingo Coll, Jordi 0 0 CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[106] GLORIEUS ESP Jordá, Miguel CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[107] GOYA A ESP Palacios Ortuño, Valvanera 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I
[108] GRAAF LINCOM CL NED Kolijn, Krista CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[109] GRAPPA ESP Parga Manzano, Paloma 0 0 WD [WD] YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[110] HANDSOME 10 ESP De Pfaff Ganduxer, Marta 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[111] HEMMINGWAY USA Kinney, Nia 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[112] HUGO 127 ESP Suau Fullana, Aina 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[113] HYPERIA ESP Calvache Sanchez, Eva Maria CDI PSG,Int I 0 0
[114] ICARO MG ESP Castilla Ruiz, Claudio 0 0 CDI Int A,Int B
[115] INDIFERENT ESP Castro Cachinero, Jessica 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[116] INTRUSO DE MILE ESP Domingo Coll, Jordi 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[117] ISARPRINZ ESP Diaz Porras, Antonio 0 0 CDI GP,GP FS
[118] JIMENO IA ESP López Porras, José Ignacio 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[176] JOYERO VG ESP Elías Lara, Agustí 0 0 CDI PSG,Cl2
[119] KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT RUS Aristova, Anna 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[120] KRONPRINZ ESP Martin  Ladron, Ane CDI P Team,P Ind,P FS 0 0
[121] LAFITE RUS Aristova, Ekaterina 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[122] LAREDO 195 ESP Elias Lara, Lucas 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[123] LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA ESP Albinana Sanz, Maria CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[124] LAUDA RUS Guseynova, Anna CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[125] LLUNA D ALO ESP Femenias Taltavull, Lluis 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[126] LONDON PRIDE ESP Vila Perez, Nuria 0 0 CDI PSG,Int I FS
[127] LORANCE UKR Pavelko, Anastasiya CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[128] PICCOLO 388 ESP Mengual Reig, Ruben 0 0 CDI P Team,P Ind,P FS
[129] PRIVATE DIANDRA SWE Milton Swande, Celine 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[130] QUATERBACK I ESP Ramírez García, Juan De Dios 0 0 CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[131] RAUSING 1233 KOR Chung, Yoora 0 0 WD [WD] PSG,Int I
[132] RED DIAMOND ESP Igualador Petit, Maria CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[133] RED TOP ITA Callegari, Roberto CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[134] RICH MAN ESP Costas Nijhof, Claudia 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[135] ROCKABELLA ITA Maroni, Nausicaa CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[136] SABBATIK RUBI ESP Peña Aguilar, Sandra 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[137] SAN VIGILIO ESP López De Ingunza, Lucia 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[138] SANCEY LE LONG GER Dyhr, Cornelia CDI Int A,Int B,Int II CDI Int A,Int B,Int II
[139] SANDER ESP Serrano Pons, Roser CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind 0 0
[140] SANDRO VITTORIO RUS Kitaev, Denis 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[141] SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA ESP Pereda Ortega, Raul CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[142] SAUVIGNON ITA Truppa, Valentina CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final 0 0
[143] SCARLETT ESP Diaz Porras, Antonio 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[144] SENI PLATERO ESP Gonzalez Abad, Maria De Las Mercedes 0 0 WD [WD] YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final
[145] SHANIA RUS Aristova, Ekaterina 0 0 CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind
[146] SHOW BOY NED Lenaerts, Joyce CDI PSG,Int I FS CDI PSG,Int I FS
[147] SHOWMAN ESP Rodriguez García, Alvaro 0 0 CDI YH 7 Prel,YH 7 Final
[148] SIR DONNERHALL II OLD ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan CDI Int II,GP 16-25 CDI Int II,GP 16-25
[149] SIR RADJAH ESP Ferrer - Salat, Beatriz CDI GP,GP FS 0 0
[150] SIR SCHIWAGO ESP Garcia Mena, José Antonio 0 0 CDI GP,GP FS
[151] SKY WALKER ESP Shilan Douglas, Laura Michelle CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[152] SON SALIERI ESP Argelich Gimeno, Sofia CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[153] SUMMERVILLE GER Dyhr, Cornelia CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final CDI YH 6 Prel,YH 6 Final
[154] SUNNY BOY ESP Martin Martin, Sofia CDI Ch Prel B,Ch Team,Ch Ind 0 0
[155] SYMPHONIE ESP Gallardo Muñoz, Lucia CDI GP,GP FS CDI GP,GPS
[156] TARITA ESP Henriksen Arias, Claudia 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[157] TOLEIRAO DA BROA BRA Tavares De Almeida, Thaísa CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[158] TRIBALDI ESP Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina 0 0 CDI GP,GP FS
[159] UIGE POR Diabinho, Gonçalo CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS 0 0
[160] VALERIO ESP Esteve Gassent, Francisco CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[161] VAN GOGH ESP Camañes Tomas, Noelia CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[162] VENDAVAL 4 BRA Tavares De Almeida, Luíza 0 0 CDI GP,GPS
[207] VINHESTE BRA Tavares De Almeida, Luíza 0 0 CDI GP,GP FS
[163] VITANA V KOR Chung, Yoora 0 0 WD [WD] GP,GPS
[164] WALDECK ESP De Las Heras Madariaga, Idoia TRA 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[165] WALKER ESP Pérez García, Lara 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[166] WELSERIN ESP Ruiz Fernando, Maria 0 0 CDI Y Team,Y Ind,Y FS
[167] WILHELM RUS Kolemasov, Alexey 0 0 CDI Int A,Int B
[168] WISH NED Kolijn, Krista CDI PSG,Int I CDI PSG,Int I FS
[169] WOLK ESP Lucena Estrada, José Manuel CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[170] XAPARRO DO VOUGA BRA Tavares De Almeida, Pedro Manuel CDI GP,GPS CDI GP,GPS
[171] XISTO MAC BRA Rodrigues Tavares De Almeida Neto, Manuel CDI GP,GP FS CDI GP,GP FS
[172] ZANDBERG ESP Shilan Douglas, Laura Michelle CDI YH 5 Prel,YH 5 Final 0 0
[173] ZANZIBAR ESP Costas Nijhof, Claudia 0 0 CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS
[174] ZOCRAAT FRA Portejoie, Lana CDI J Team,J Ind,J FS 0 0
[204] ALL TOGUETHER ENDEAVOR GBR Ross, Anna Louise OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[205] ANAVA WELT ITA Alghisi, Matthia OW Y Team,Y Ind OW Y Team,Y Ind
[178] BANDOLERO NED Kolijn, Krista OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[179] DREAMBOAT BCN ESP Elías Lara, Agustí 0 0 OW Cl1,Cl2
[180] ELEGANCE ESP Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[181] EMBAJADOR ITA Maroni, Nausicaa OW GP,GPS OW GP,GPS
[182] ESTURION ESP Petit Ferrer, Victor OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[183] EURO NED Lenaerts, Joyce OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[184] MARICHEN ESP Barbançon Mestre, Alexandra TRA [WD] Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[185] NIBELEY VJ LADY IRL Baker, Alex OW Y Team,Y Ind OW Y Team,Y Ind
[186] QUENTIN ESP Martínez Tubau, Laura 0 0 OW Cl1,Cl2
[187] SAN ANTONIO ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[188] URBAN GBR Sewell, Jane OW Cl1,Cl2 OW Cl1,Cl2
[189] WYDNY GBR Ross, Anna Louise OW Int A,Int B OW [WD] GP,GPS
[201] ALION ESP Pereda Ortega, Raul TRA 0 TRA 0
[190] CHARLIE TANGO BER Collins, Annabelle 0 0 WD 0
[202] DAIMLER ESP de Ingunza Márquez, Begoña 0 0 TRA 0
[191] DANCE ESP Ramos Soler, Lorena TRA 0 0 0
[192] DER ZAUBERER RUS Aristova, Ekaterina 0 0 TRA 0
[193] EL DORADO ESP Calvera Gispert, Astrid 0 0 TRA 0
[194] FANTA DAS FIGUEIRAS ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan TRA 0 TRA 0
[195] FOCUS ESP Asencio Méndez, Alejandro 0 0 TRA 0
[196] FOX-TROT ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan TRA 0 TRA 0
[203] GEORGE GBR Milne, Fiona Vivien TRA 0 TRA 0
[197] HILTON ESP Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica 0 0 TRA 0
[198] JACK DANIELS ESP Barbançon Mestre, Morgan TRA 0 TRA 0
[199] SWEET HOME SWIPPER ESP Aristova, Olga 0 0 TRA 0
[200] WILKINSON RUS Aristova, Ekaterina 0 0 TRA 0