Provisional timetable 1st W Last modification: 17/04  ·  10:30 h.
¿ Riders ARENA Class   Test GROUND JURY
E H C M B
Wednesday, 13th April 2016          
9:00 22:00   Oliva   CDI Familiarization          
14:00 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
14:30     Club     Technical Meeting          
15:30 17:27 78 Flat   CDI Vet-check          
Thursday, 14th April 2016            
13:00 14:20 10 Oliva 201 CDI 5 years old Prel. - Maknamee Lang Verbeek -
14:40 15:04 3 Oliva 202 CDI 6 years old Prel. - Seefried Verbeek Judet -
15:07 15:47 5 Oliva 203 CDI 7 years old Prel. Judet/Verb.   Seefried   -
16:07 17:03 7 Oliva 105 OW Clásica 1 Seefried       Maknamee Lang -
17:23 17:50 3 Oliva 206 CDI Intermediate A (MT) Maknamee Verbeek Seefried Lang Judet
18:10 19:14 8 Oliva 205 CDI St. George (ST) Seefried Verbeek Judet Maknamee Lang
19:17 19:33 2 Oliva 204 CDI St. George (Am) Seefried Verbeek Judet Maknamee Lang
19:48 20:04 2 Oliva 106 OW Young Riders Team Verbeek - Seefried Lang -
20:07 20:15 1 Oliva 107 OW Intermediate A Verbeek - Seefried Lang -
20:18 20:26 1 Oliva 108 OW Grand Prix Verbeek - Seefried Lang -
20:26 22:00   Oliva   CDI Familiarization          
16:00 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
Friday, 15th April 2016              
15:00 15:24 3 Oliva 207 CDI Children Prel. B Lang - Judet Campos -
15:27 15:43 2 Oliva 208 CDI Ponies Team Lang - Judet Campos -
16:03 17:07 8 Oliva 210 CDI Young Riders Team Lang - Campos Judet -
17:27 17:43 2 Oliva 211 CDI Intermediate I (Am) Campos - Lang Judet -
17:48 18:06 2 Oliva 213 CDI Intermediate II (U25) Campos - Lang Judet -
18:11 18:38 3 Oliva 212 CDI Intermediate B (MT) Maknamee Verbeek Campos Seefried Judet
18:58 21:42 16 Oliva 214 CDI Grand Prix Maknamee Verbeek Lang Seefried Judet
14:00 16:15 15 2 209 CDI Juniors Team - Maknamee Verbeek Seefried -
16:30 16:46 2 2 113 OW Young Riders Individual - Maknamee Verbeek Seefried -
16:49 16:57 1 2 114 OW Intermediate B - Maknamee Verbeek Seefried -
17:00 17:08 1 2 115 OW Grand Prix - Maknamee Verbeek Seefried -
17:08 17:28   2   CDI Familiarization          
17:28 21:42   2   CDI Warming  for Oliva          
Saturday, 16th April 2016            
15:30 15:54 3 Oliva 218 CDI Children Team Judet - Seefried Lang -
15:59 16:15 2 Oliva 219 CDI Ponies Individual Judet - Seefried Lang -
16:35 18:50 15 Oliva 220 CDI Juniors Individual Lang - Seefried Judet -
19:10 20:14 8 Oliva 221 CDI Young Riders Individual Judet - Lang Seefried -
20:34 20:52 2 Oliva 222 CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Maknamee Verbeek Campos Lang Judet
21:02 22:05 7 Oliva 223 CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Maknamee Verbeek Campos Lang Judet
14:30 15:10 5 2 217 CDI 7 years old Final - - Verbeek Makn/Campos -
15:20 15:44 3 2 216 CDI 6 years old Final - Verbeek Maknamee Campos -
16:04 17:24 10 2 215 CDI 5 years old Final - Maknamee Campos Verbeek -
17:24 19:04   2   CDI Familiarization          
19:04 22:05   2   CDI Warming  for Oliva          
Sunday, 17th April 2016              
15:00 16:21 9 Oliva 232 CDI Grand Prix Special Seefried Maknamee Verbeek Judet Campos
16:41 16:50 1 Oliva 226 CDI Ponies Freestyle Maknamee - Verbeek Campos -
16:55 17:58 7 Oliva 228 CDI Young Riders Freestyle Maknamee - Verbeek Campos -
18:18 20:30 13 Oliva 227 CDI Juniors Freestyle Campos - Maknamee judet -
9:00 9:48 6 2 229 CDI Intermediate I (ST) Seefried Maknamee Verbeek Lang Judet
9:51 10:00 1 2 230 CDI Intermediate II (MT) Seefried Maknamee Verbeek Lang Judet
10:05 10:23 2 2 231 CDI Grand Prix 16-15 - Seefried Maknamee Lang -
10:43 11:07 3 2 225 CDI Children Individual - Seefried Maknamee - Lang
11:20 11:52 4 2 112 OW Clásica 2 - Seefried Verbeek - Campos
15:35 17:58   2   CDI Warming  for Oliva