Provisional timetable 2nd W Last modification: 23/04  ·  19:43 h.
Build ¿ Riders ARENA Class   Test GROUND JURY
E H C M B
  Wednesday, 20th April 2016          
  14:00 22:00   Oliva   CDI Familiarization          
  14:00 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
  13:00     Club     Technical Meeting          
  14:00 17:00 153 Flat   CDI Vet-check          
  Thursday, 21th April 2016            
12:30 13:30 14:58 11 Oliva 105 OW Clásica 1 Verbeek - Seefried Wüst -
  15:18 15:34 2 Oliva 204 CDI St. George (Am) Verbeek Seefried Iacobeus Guerra Wüst
  15:37 18:29 19 Oliva 205 CDI St. George (ST) Verbeek Seefried Iacobeus Guerra Wüst
  18:49 20:02 7 Oliva 206 CDI Intermediate A (MT) Verbeek Iacobeus Seefried Guerra Wüst
  20:05 20:21 2 Oliva 108 OW Grand Prix Iacobeus - Seefried Guerra -
  20:21 22:00   Oliva   CDI Familiarization          
13:00 14:00 15:12 9 2 201 CDI 5 years old Prel. - Colliander Riexinger Hoevenaars -
  15:32 16:36 8 2 202 CDI 6 years old Prel. - Riexinger Colliander Hoevenaars -
  16:56 18:00 8 2 203 CDI 7 years old Prel. - - Hoevenaars - Collia/Riex
  18:07 18:23 2 2 106 OW Young Riders Team - Colliander Hoevenaars - Riexinger
  18:23 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
  Friday, 22th April 2016              
13:00 13:45 15:13 11 Oliva 210 CDI Young Riders Team Colliander - Iacobeus Hoevenaars -
  15:33 19:02 21 Oliva 214 CDI Grand Prix Colliander Iacobeus Wüst Hoevenaars Guerra
  19:42 19:58 2 Oliva 211 CDI Intermediate I (Am) Colliander - Guerra Wüst -
  20:01 20:28 3 Oliva 213 CDI Intermediate II (U25) Iacobeus - Guerra Wüst -
  20:33 21:46 7 Oliva 212 CDI Intermediate B (MT) Hoevenaars - Guerra Wüst -
13:52 14:00 14:27 3 2 115 OW Grand Prix Special - Riexinger Verbeek - Seefried
  14:37 18:14 24 2 209 CDI Juniors Team - Riexinger Verbeek - Seefried
  18:29 19:33 8 2 207 CDI Children Prel. B - Seefried Riexinger - Verbeek
  19:48 20:04 2 2 208 CDI Ponies Team - Verbeek Riexinger - Seefried
  20:07 20:23 2 2 113 OW Young Riders Individual - Verbeek Riexinger - Seefried
  20:23 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
  Saturday, 23th April 2016            
13:00 13:45 17:17 24 Oliva 220 CDI Juniors Individual Guerra - Hoevenaars Colliander -
  17:37 19:05 11 Oliva 221 CDI Young Riders Individual Riexinger - Guerra Verbeek -
  19:35 20:56 9 Oliva 222 CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Iacobeus Riexinger Verbeek Colliander Hoevenaars
  21:06 21:42 4 Oliva 223 CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Verbeek Guerra Riexinger Colliander Hoevenaars
12:00 13:00 14:04 8 2 218 CDI Children Team - Iacobeus Wüst - Seefried
  14:09 14:25 2 2 219 CDI Ponies Individual - Iacobeus Wüst - Seefried
  14:40 15:44 8 2 217 CDI 7 years old Final - - Wüst - Verb/Seef
  16:04 17:08 8 2 216 CDI 6 years old Final - Iacobeus Seefried Wüst -
  17:28 18:40 9 2 215 CDI 5 years old Final - Wüst Iacobeus Seefried -
  18:55 19:22 3 2 224 CDI Grand Prix Consolation - Seefried Wüst - Iacobeus
  19:22 21:30   2   CDI Familiarization          
  Sunday, 24th April 2016              
13:00 13:45 15:24 11 Oliva 232 CDI Grand Prix Special Verbeek Riexinger Seefried Colliander Iacobeus
  15:44 17:51 13 Oliva 227 CDI Juniors Freestyle Riexinger - Seefried Iacobeus -
  18:11 18:29 2 Oliva 226 CDI Ponies Freestyle Seefried - Riexinger Iacobeus -
  18:32 19:26 6 Oliva 228 CDI Young Riders Freestyle Seefried - Riexinger Iacobeus -
  19:31 19:40 1 Oliva 231 CDI Grand Prix 16-25 Riexinger - Iacobeus Seefried -
7:30 9:00 9:56 7 2 229 CDI Intermediate I (ST) Colliander Verbeek Wüst Hoevenaars Guerra
  9:59 10:08 1 2 230 CDI Intermediate II (MT) Colliander Verbeek Wüst Hoevenaars Guerra
  10:28 11:42 8 2 225 CDI Children Individual - Guerra Wüst - Hoevenaars
  11:52 12:48 7 2 112 OW Clásica 2 - Hoevenaars Wüst - Guerra