Vet-check Wednesday, 13th April   12/04/2016 - 12:51
Arena: Flat
¿ CNR   HORSE Rider
Owner
SIR x DAM x SIRE'S DAM
Breed
Coat
PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
                   
Stallions
                   
1 15:30 [1] ESP @ HIERRO
985120007543224
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja
Arroba Ganadería
FERRO x BABIECA XII x BINGUERO
CDE
Grey
1 1 1
2 15:31 [2] RUS ABE FAN IT HIEM
528210002021775
Anna Guseynova
Anna Guseynova
TSJABRING x NYNKE REYTZEN V.REVENSWOUD x BEART

Black
1 1 1
3 15:33 [8] ESP AMSTRONG D-ALO
1,001000072404E+22
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Antonio Seguí Sintes
ALABASTER x ARINA x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
4 15:34 [11] BRA AOLEO
985100009990119
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
OWNI x LARANJA x 

Grey
1 1 1
5 15:36 [13] FRA ARTISTO W
528210000599417
Mathis Portejoie
Franck Portejoie
 x  x 

Bay
1 1 1
6 15:37 [16] BRA BALUARTE DO VOUGA
985170000553634
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
OCEANO x LISBOA x DISTINTO
ABPSL
Grey
1 1 1
7 15:39 [19] GBR BELCANTO
620098100215454
Fiona Vivien Milne
Fiona Vivien Milne
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
8 15:40 [23] ESP BLADE YCR
1,001000072404E+22
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Jaume Vilallonga
 x  x 

Black
1 1 1
9 15:42 [26] ESP BOLERO
528210000841483
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre
JOHNSON x DENSIE x 

Others
1 1 1
10 15:43 [27] ESP BOLERO CXLVIII
724098100663164
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm
UTRERANO VII x FELINA XVIII x URANO II
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
11 15:45 [30] GBR BUBBLINGH
981000006578242
Richard Davison
G Meyer & R Davison & J Ellis
LINGH x MATAJO x PICANDT
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
12 15:46 [54] CHI DEJOHN AB
724120002100718
Benjamín Rafael Olea Catalán
Benjamín Rafael Olea Catalán
JOHNSON x UMALANDRA x 
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
13 15:48 [74] ESP DUERO
985120031884145
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
DON FEDERICO x AMANDA x AMANTUS
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
14 15:49 [80] POR ESPANTO
941000011975457
Mariana Assis Silva
Mariana Assis Silva
ARAUTO x PIMENTA x HERODES
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
15 15:51 [81] ESP ESPANTO
724016109043252
Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo
Juan Bautista Sola Alberich
E-NAVO x WELCHISSIMA x 
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
16 15:52 [97] ESP FLORIS
528210002566455
Ignacio Tobal Albero
Ignacio Tobal Albero
SPECIAL D x JAVINA x DROOMWALS
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
17 15:54 [100] ESP GAULTIER 27
528010002614445
Victor Petit Ferrer
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
APACHE x BEYONCE x TOLANDO
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
18 15:55 [102] ESP GIGOLO I
443432455301
Marta Gallego Torregrosa
Marta Gallego Torregrosa
GOETHE x SAFE PLAY x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
19 15:57 [108] NED GRAAF LINCOM CL
528210002716751
Krista Kolijn
Krista Kolijn
FÜRST ROMANCIER x PRINCES LINCOM x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
20 15:58 [120] ESP KRONPRINZ
941000011149854
Ane Martín Ladron
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
KAISERJAEGER XX x GOLFY x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
21 16:00 [123] ESP LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003672
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
LOCKSLEY II x ROTSPON x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
22 16:01 [139] ESP SANDER
724917000017148
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez
LANCET x NANDA I x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
23 16:03 [148] ESP SIR DONNERHALL II
752098100465876
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Nyreroed, Henrik & Kloy, Sabine
SANDRO HIT x CONTENANCE D x DONNERHALL
OLDBG
Others
1 1 1
24 16:04 [152] ESP SON SALIERI
941000011459341
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens
SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
25 16:06 [155] ESP SYMPHONIE
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
KRACK C x FASTRONA x AKTION
KWPN
Grey
1 1 1
26 16:07 [157] BRA TOLEIRAO DA BROA
985141000597115
Thaísa Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
27 16:09 [159] POR UIGE
620098201020019
Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho
ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
28 16:10 [169] ESP WOLK
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
RHODIUM x JOY x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
29 16:12 [170] BRA XAPARRO DO VOUGA
985141000597266
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
 x  x 
ABPSL
Bay
1 1 1
30 16:13 [171] BRA XISTO MAC
985170000575517
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
JAMAICA x EVA x 

Grey
1 1 1
31 16:15 [172] ESP ZANDBERG
276020000045061
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas
Karin de Sousa Nobre
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
                   
Gelding & Mares
                   
32 16:21 [4] ESP AIRPLANE
528210000748456
Gemma Guerrero Garriga
Gemma Guerrero Garriga
KRACK C x IRIETA x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
33 16:22 [7] GBR ALFRANCO
528210000728437
Gillian Davison
Gillian Davison
NEGRO x FRANKA x DONKERBRUIN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
34 16:23 [10] GBR ANNETTE BALLERINA
528210000747609
Claire Gallimore
Jane Gallimore
SCANDIC x REDENSIE x JAZZ
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
35 16:24 [12] ESP ARROBA ONIX
953000000803957
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja
 x  x 
CDE
Chestnut
1 1 1
36 16:25 [14] NED AUTHENTIC
528210000630781
Joyce Lenaerts
L.M. Kortstee & J. Lenaerts
FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE x KENNEDY
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
37 16:26 [15] ESP BABALU DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003527
Raúl Pereda Ortega
Yeguada Adama de Susa
BELLISIMO x DOMINA x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
38 16:27 [17] ESP BAMBI DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003676
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
BELLISIMO x SUPER DIVA x SANDRO HIT
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
39 16:28 [22] NED BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE
Joyce Lenaerts
Joyce Lenaerts
WELT HIT II x LIQUEUR x COCKTAIL
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
40 16:29 [29] ITA BROADWAY
528210000815855
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold
VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
KWPN
Dark Chestnut
1 1 1
41 16:30 [32] FRA CADANS
528210002005390
Lana Portejoie
Franck Portejoie
 x  x SAN REMO
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
42 16:31 [36] ESP CAVA BLUE DE ROUET
528246000305773
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
43 16:32 [37] ITA CHANTRE'S HELD
276020000459496
Mia Zamperetti
Zanatta Nicoletta
 x  x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
44 16:33 [39] ITA CLASSIKER 10
941000014655578
Francesca Rapazzoli
Ivano Rapazzoli
CORIANDO x GESA x GROSSO Z
RHEIN
Bay
1 1 1
45 16:34 [44] NED DACAR'S DREAM
528210002242606
Joelle Peters
J.W.M.M. Peters
JOHNSON x ZORAJA x ROUSSEAU
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
46 16:35 [49] ESP DANCING IN THE DARK
276020000151961
Alex Segura Gispert
Raimundo Segura de Lassaletta
 x  x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
47 16:36 [51] ESP DANELL
431316638709
Ana Roca Martinez
Nazaret Gallego Guerra
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
48 16:37 [55] ESP DELGADO
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.
DE NIRO x WILDROSE x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
49 16:38 [59] GBR DIE CALLAS
528210000410415
Anna Louise Ross
Jane Sewell
DE NIRO x CELESTE x CARPRILLI
OLDBG
Black
WD    
50 16:39 [67] GBR DON BETTINO
276020000283305
Richard Davison
Team Harmony
DON PRIMERO x WEINMALEREI x PAINTERS ROW XX
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
51 16:40 [69] ESP DON DIAGO
Lara Insa Alcaraz
Mª Rosario Alcaraz Ferrer
DON FEDERICO x ANDANTE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
52 16:41 [78] ESP EDGAR WALLACE
Pablo Latorre Alonso de Caso
Deliber S.L.
EHRENWORT x WALTS LADY x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
53 16:42 [82] ESP ETOSHA
528210002399717
Laura Pagés Montolio
Colonies RV
GRIBALDI x TARA x KENNEDY
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
54 16:43 [84] GER FABIUS 83
276020000436075
Cornelia Dyhr
Cornelia Dyhr
FÜRST PICCOLO x ROMA x RAVALLO
RHEIN
Bay
1 1 1
55 16:44 [86] ESP FANDANGO D´ALO
1,0010000724E+20
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes
FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
56 16:45 [93] ITA FIXDESIGN CHABLIS
Valentina Truppa
Centro Equestre Monferrato
CASTRO x FAUNA x LEONARDO II
DWB
Chestnut
1 1 1
57 16:46 [94] ITA FIXDESIGN CORALLO NERO
406B3C6518
Micol Rustignoli
Centro Equestre Monferrato
SHERWOOD x LANDFEE x LANDADEL
MIPAAF
Dark Bay
1 1 1
58 16:47 [101] ESP GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI
724099000016432
Antonio Laiz Zandío
Antonio Laiz Zandío
BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC x MASTER
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
59 16:48 [103] ESP GIRASOL 7
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
GRIBALDI x GRANDIOS x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
60 16:49 [106] ESP GLORIEUS
528210002696007
Miguel Jordá Forteza
Andrea Úrsula Kaefer
 x  x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
61 16:50 [113] ESP HYPERIA
1,0010000724019E+22
Eva María Calvache Sanchez
José Daniel Martín Dockx
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
62 16:51 [124] RUS LAUDA
528210002239297
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz
LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
WESTF
Bay
1 1 1
63 16:52 [127] UKR LORANCE
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko
 x  x 
HOLST
Black
1 1 1
64 16:53 [132] ESP RED DIAMOND
724099000017199
María Igualador Petit
María Igualador Petit
RHODES SCHOLAR x FAIRNIS x 
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
65 16:54 [133] ITA RED TOP
941000012035743
Roberto Callegari
Roberto Callegari
RUBIMSTEIN I x LORY x WARKANT
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
66 16:55 [135] ITA ROCKABELLA
528246001054434
Nausicaa Maroni
Nausicaa Maroni
ROSENTAU x WHITNEY x WELTMEYER
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
67 16:56 [138] GER SANCEY LE LONG
Cornelia Dyhr
Cornelia Dyhr
STAN THE BOY x ATHENA x ACHIM
BAD-WÜ
Bay
1 1 1
68 16:57 [141] ESP SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA
985120031570454
Raúl Pereda Ortega
Yeguada Adama de Susa
SANDRO HIT x WOLKE x WORLDLY
HANN
Black
1 1 1
69 16:58 [142] ITA SAUVIGNON
380271001038688
Valentina Truppa
Valgan SRL
SCOLARI x WINTERTRAUM x WOLKENSTEIN II
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
70 16:59 [146] NED SHOW BOY
5282100002622940
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer
SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
WESTF
Bay
1 1 1
71 17:00 [149] ESP SIR RADJAH
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.
SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
72 17:01 [151] ESP SKY WALKER
276020000037192
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas
Pascal Bielher
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
73 17:02 [153] GER SUMMERVILLE
276020000025939
Cornelia Dyhr
Marion Loew
SANCISCO x DOLORES x GRUNDSATZ
OLDBG
Dark Chestnut
1 1 1
74 17:03 [154] ESP SUNNY BOY
276096100110207
Sofía Martín Martín
Sofia Martin Martin
 x  x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
75 17:04 [160] ESP VALERIO
276020000203774 DEU
Francisco Esteve Gassent
Silvia Román Cabezuelo
VITALIS x STUTBUCH 1 SINA x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
76 17:05 [161] ESP VAN GOGH
105596
Noelia Camañes Tomás
Noelia Camañes Tomás
 x  x 
NR
Chestnut
1 1 1
77 17:06 [168] NED WISH
528219000058924
Krista Kolijn
Dutch Top Horses & Wec Bvba
OO SEVEN x SERENDY x JAZZ
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
78 17:07 [174] FRA ZOCRAAT
528210000505226
Lana Portejoie
Lana Portejoie
 x  x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
                   
Non competing at CDI
only for identification
                   
79 17:13 [204] GBR ALL TOGUETHER ENDEAVOR Ross, Anna Louise
1 1 1
80 17:14 [205] ITA ANAVA WELT Alghisi, Matthia
1 1 1
81 17:15 [178] NED BANDOLERO Kolijn, Krista
1 1 1
82 17:16 [180] ESP ELEGANCE Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz
1 1 1
83 17:17 [181] ITA EMBAJADOR Maroni, Nausicaa
1 1 1
84 17:18 [182] ESP ESTURION Petit Ferrer, Victor
1 1 1
85 17:19 [183] NED EURO Lenaerts, Joyce
1 1 1
86 17:20 [184] ESP MARICHEN Barbançon Mestre, Alexandra
1 1 1
87 17:21 [185] IRL NIBELEY VJ LADY Baker, Alex
1 1 1
88 17:22 [187] ESP SAN ANTONIO Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
89 17:23 [188] GBR URBAN Sewell, Jane
1 1 1
90 17:24 [189] GBR WYDNY Ross, Anna Louise
1 1 1
91 17:25 [191] ESP DANCE Ramos Soler, Lorena
1 1 1
92 17:26 [194] ESP FANTA DAS FIGUEIRAS Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
93 17:27 [196] ESP FOX-TROT Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
94 17:28 [198] ESP JACK DANIELS Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
95 17:29 [201] ESP ALION Pereda Ortega, Raul
1 1 1
96 17:30 [203] GBR GEORGE Milne, Fiona Vivien
1 1 1