Vet-check Wednesday, 20th April   19/04/2016 - 18:50
Arena: Flat
¿ CNR   HORSE Rider
Owner
SIR x DAM x SIRE'S DAM
Breed
Coat
PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
                   
Stallions
                   
1 14:00 [3] ESP ACEBUCHE XV
981098100778896
Paloma Parga Manzano
Deliber S.L.
 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
2 14:01 [5] ESP ALAN D'ALÓ
Cristina Torrent Moll
Cristina Torrent Moll
ADRIAN x TRENIA x 
CDE
Chestnut
1 1 1
3 14:03 [8] ESP AMSTRONG D-ALO
1,001000072404E+22
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Antonio Seguí Sintes
ALABASTER x ARINA x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
4 14:04 [9] ESP ANDES
Patricia Bou Rovira
Andrea Albaro Moragrega
TANGO x  x 
KWPN
Grey
1 1 1
5 14:06 [11] BRA AOLEO
985100009990119
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
OWNI x LARANJA x 

Grey
1 1 1
6 14:07 [16] BRA BALUARTE DO VOUGA
985170000553634
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
OCEANO x LISBOA x DISTINTO
ABPSL
Grey
1 1 1
7 14:09 [18] ESP BEAUTY RHP
982009102645155
Marta García García
Marta García García
DESTINAT x CENDRA x 
CDE
Black
1 1 1
8 14:10 [19] GBR BELCANTO
620098100215454
Fiona Vivien Milne
Fiona Vivien Milne
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
9 14:12 [20] ESP BELCONI
1,0010000724019E+22
José Antonio García Mena
Irina Zakhrabekova
BELLISIMO M x ROSI x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
10 14:13 [23] ESP BLADE YCR
1,001000072404E+22
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Jaume Vilallonga
OR DE NA FONT MM x GUEDY x LESTER
MEN
Black
1 1 1
11 14:15 [25] ESP BLUE DIAMOND-EA
981098100844673
Alvaro Almiñana Poquet
Eva Ardila Vicente
SILVESTER x RALINA x 
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
12 14:16 [26] ESP BOLERO
528210000841483
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre
JOHNSON x DENSIE x 

Others
1 1 1
13 14:18 [28] ESP BRANDON
276020000037562
Núria Vilà Pérez
Maryam Alkhalifa
BELISSIMO M x DAISY G x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
14 14:19 [30] GBR BUBBLINGH
981000006578242
Richard Davison
G Meyer & R Davison & J Ellis
LINGH x MATAJO x PICANDT
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
15 14:21 [33] ESP CAPITEL
953000000927353
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.
SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ x 
LUSIT
Chestnut
1 1 1
16 14:22 [38] ESP CHARLIE BROWN
1,001000072412E+22
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
JECOMIAS CEN x AZALEA DE ALBA x DUQUE XC
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
17 14:24 [40] SWE COCO
528210002000377
Linda Swande
Jose Raga Perales
 x  x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
18 14:25 [43] ESP DACAPO
981098100824852
Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías
DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x 
HANN
Grey
1 1 1
19 14:27 [45] ESP DACONTE
981098100350457
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz
 x  x 
NR
Chestnut
1 1 1
20 14:28 [47] ESP DALIO IX
982009102647312
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon
DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
21 14:30 [48] ESP DANCE MASTER
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
 x  x 
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
22 14:31 [52] ESP DARK JAZZ
528210002130211
Jose Raga Perales
Jose Raga Perales
JAZZ x  x 
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
23 14:33 [61] BER DIMACHO BCN
528210002240205
Annabelle Collins
Yeguada Barcelona Horses
JONHSON x SANDRO HIT x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
24 14:34 [62] ESP DIMERO
1,0010000724019E+22
Concha Navarro Torrens
Concha Navarro Torrens
DACAPRIO x ESPRIVA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
25 14:36 [65] ESP DOBLON VI
985120006863844
Blanca Mellado Puiggros
JOAN FONT ESPINA
 x  x 
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
26 14:37 [66] RUS DON ANGELO
958000010073569
Alexey Kolemasov
Josefin Gyllenswärd
DANONE x DONNERFEE x DONNERSCHWEE
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
27 14:39 [68] ESP DON CORLEONE
967000001356519
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
28 14:40 [70] ESP DON GENEROSO
985100006518753
Alejandro Gómez Flores
Alejandro Gómez Flores
 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
29 14:42 [71] ESP DON MAGIC
276098102363645
Paula Martín Pérez
Arcadio Martin Alonso
SAN AMOUR x LOREANA x 
OLDBG
Bay
1 1 1
30 14:43 [73] ESP DU PRE
Carolina Usandizaga Carulla
Carolina Usandizaga
DON FEDERICO x WINDFEE x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
31 14:45 [74] ESP DUERO
985120031884145
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
DON FEDERICO x AMANDA x AMANTUS
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
32 14:46 [75] ESP DUHOMO
941000011009435
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Yeguada Hermanos de la Fuente
PERALTA PINHAIS x TAFETÁ x OFICIAL
LUSIT
Grey
WD    
33 14:48 [76] ESP DUNCAN IV
1,00100007290101E+22
Magí Mateu López
Magí Mateu López
CHINCHOSO III x TRUFA DE LYW x 
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
34 14:49 [77] ESP DUSTIN
953000005163263
María Jesús Sanz Montero
Josep Bassols Sepúlveda
DON PRIMERO x  x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
35 14:51 [83] ESP EXCALIBUR
528210002423737
Sergio Martí Pérez

 x  x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
36 14:52 [85] ESP FANCY BOY
Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats
Francisco Ferrer Carceller
 x  x 
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
37 14:54 [88] ESP FEMMO
528210002551137
Sergio Martí Pérez
Sergio Marti Perez
 x  x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
38 14:55 [95] ESP FLAMENCO
724120001000277
Lara Pérez García
Francisco Pérez Gordo
 x  x 

Grey
1 1 1
39 14:57 [98] ESP FORTE MG
528210002495742
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Hierro Mg
ROUSSEAU x PULIANTHE x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
40 14:58 [100] ESP GAULTIER 27
528010002614445
Victor Petit Ferrer
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
APACHE x BEYONCE x TOLANDO
KWPN
Bay
WD    
41 15:00 [104] ESP GLADIR DE TINEO
938000000551042
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada Finca Tineo
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
42 15:01 [105] ESP GLOBAL
528210002635937
Jordi Domingo Coll
Jordi Domingo Coll
RHODIUM x LEONIE x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
43 15:03 [108] NED GRAAF LINCOM CL
528210002716751
Krista Kolijn
Krista Kolijn
FÜRST ROMANCIER x PRINCES LINCOM x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
44 15:04 [112] ESP HUGO 127
276020000099650
Aina Suau Fullana
Catalina Fullana Massanet
 x  x 
PON
Grey
1 1 1
45 15:06 [114] ESP ICARO MG
981098100764460
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Hierro Mg
DENEBOLO x ICARA V x LEGIONARIO XIX
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
46 15:07 [115] ESP INDIFERENT
981098100664972
Jessica Castro Cachinero
Manuel José Castro Jándula
 x  x 
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
47 15:09 [116] ESP INTRUSO DE MILE
981098100759618
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Mile
FLAMENCO XCIII x INTRUSA XVIII x JERJES
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
48 15:10 [117] ESP ISARPRINZ
Antonio José Díaz Porras
V & D Dressage Horses S.C.P
BUDDENBROCK x  x 
TAF
Bay
1 1 1
49 15:12 [118] ESP JIMENO IA
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño
AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
PRE
Grey
1 1 1
50 15:13 [176] ESP JOYERO VG
98109800781284
Agustí Elías Lara
Carles Velasco López
CORINTO X x JOYERA XI x 
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
51 15:15 [122] ESP LAREDO 195
Lucas Elías Lara
Juan Jose Gilabert Beltran
LACOCK x PAULA x PABLO
WESTF
Bay
1 1 1
52 15:16 [123] ESP LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003672
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
LOCKSLEY II x ROTSPON x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
53 15:18 [128] ESP PICCOLO 388
1,001000072417E+22
Rubén Mengual Reig
Patricia Bou Rovira
 x  x 

Grey
1 1 1
54 15:19 [130] ESP QUATERBACK I
276020000030159
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Antonio Carrillo Baeza
QUATERBACK I x SCARLET x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
55 15:21 [134] ESP RICH MAN
985120032891169
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof
RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE x 

Black
1 1 1
56 15:22 [137] ESP SAN VIGILIO
Lucía López de Ingunza

 x  x 
DWB
Bay
1 1 1
57 15:24 [147] ESP SHOWMAN
724120002101684
Álvaro Rodríguez García
ANA BELEN ORTUÑO RIPOLL
 x  x 
CDE
Grey
1 1 1
58 15:25 [148] ESP SIR DONNERHALL II
752098100465876
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Nyreroed, Henrik & Kloy, Sabine
SANDRO HIT x CONTENANCE D x DONNERHALL
OLDBG
Others
1 1 1
59 15:27 [152] ESP SON SALIERI
941000011459341
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens
SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
60 15:28 [155] ESP SYMPHONIE
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
KRACK C x FASTRONA x AKTION
KWPN
Grey
1 1 1
61 15:30 [157] BRA TOLEIRAO DA BROA
985141000597115
Thaísa Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
 x  x 
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
62 15:31 [162] BRA VENDAVAL 4
620098100725521
Luiza Tavares de Almeida
Carin Verschueren
NAVALHEIRO x MURTA x NOVILHEIRO
LUSIT
Grey
1 1 1
63 15:33 [207] BRA VINHESTE
Luiza Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
 x  x 
LUSIT
Bay
1 1 1
64 15:34 [169] ESP WOLK
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
RHODIUM x JOY x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
65 15:36 [170] BRA XAPARRO DO VOUGA
985141000597266
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
 x  x 
ABPSL
Bay
1 1 1
66 15:37 [171] BRA XISTO MAC
985170000575517
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Neto
Manuel Rodrigues Tavares de Almeida Filho
JAMAICA x EVA x 

Grey
1 1 1
67 15:39 [173] ESP ZANZIBAR
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver
RONALDO x PIA x 
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
                   
Gelding & Mares
                   
68 15:45 [7] GBR ALFRANCO
528210000728437
Gillian Davison
Gillian Davison
NEGRO x FRANKA x DONKERBRUIN
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
69 15:46 [10] GBR ANNETTE BALLERINA
528210000747609
Claire Gallimore
Jane Gallimore
SCANDIC x REDENSIE x JAZZ
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
70 15:47 [14] NED AUTHENTIC
528210000630781
Joyce Lenaerts
L.M. Kortstee & J. Lenaerts
FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE x KENNEDY
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
71 15:48 [15] ESP BABALU DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003527
Raúl Pereda Ortega
Yeguada Adama de Susa
BELLISIMO x DOMINA x 
HANN
Chestnut
WD    
72 15:49 [17] ESP BAMBI DE ADAMA DE SUSA
724120001003676
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa
BELLISIMO x SUPER DIVA x SANDRO HIT
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
73 15:50 [21] ESP BELIEVE
276020000105314
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Patricia Lopez-Muñiz Moragas
BLICKPUNKT x LAURISA x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
74 15:51 [22] NED BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE
Joyce Lenaerts
Joyce Lenaerts
WELT HIT II x LIQUEUR x COCKTAIL
KWPN
Chestnut
WD    
75 15:52 [24] RUS BLICKPUNKT 3
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina
BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
76 15:53 [29] ITA BROADWAY
528210000815855
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold
VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
KWPN
Dark Chestnut
1 1 1
77 15:54 [31] ESP BUTTERFLY
1,0010000724099E+22
Giovanni Torrens Bentz
Giovanni Torrens Bentz
BELLISIMO x WINZERIN x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
78 15:55 [34] ESP CAPRICHO LIII
724098100608734
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado
SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
PRE
Bay
1 1 1
79 15:56 [39] ITA CLASSIKER 10
941000014655578
Francesca Rapazzoli
Ivano Rapazzoli
CORIANDO x GESA x GROSSO Z
RHEIN
Bay
1 1 1
80 15:57 [42] ESP CRESPO
528210002064214
Lucas Elías Lara
Lucas Elías Lara
VOICE x PETRA x 
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
81 15:58 [44] NED DACAR'S DREAM
528210002242606
Joelle Peters
J.W.M.M. Peters
JOHNSON x ZORAJA x ROUSSEAU
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
82 15:59 [46] ESP DAI COLORI VISTOSI
941000011117221
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.
DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
83 16:00 [50] ESP DANDY
528210002134610
Irene Kocina Mesa
Hipica de Porceyo, C.B.
DANONE x HEIDI x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
84 16:01 [53] ESP DE VIC
724040000207320
Pau Bosch Peón
Cristina Torrent Moll
CHAGAL x ESPIGA x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
85 16:02 [56] ESP DELHI
98510000618481400000
Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez
Alfonso Ramirez Mecaho
TENOR DE LA COUR x JARANKA x EMILION
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
86 16:03 [57] ESP DEN OSTRIK´S MARAH
528210002160128
María Guerrero Galve
María Guerrero Galve
LEUNS VELD´S LORD x HAGELKRUIS PASCALLE x 
PON
Bay
1 1 1
87 16:04 [59] GBR DIE CALLAS
528210000410415
Anna Louise Ross
Jane Sewell
DE NIRO x CELESTE x CARPRILLI
OLDBG
Black
1 1 1
88 16:05 [60] ESP DILARA
276020000058516
Sergio Martí Pérez
Sergio Marti Perez
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
89 16:06 [63] ESP DIO DOMINGO
1,0010000724099E+22
Laura Martínez Tubau
Deliber S.L.
DON FREDERICO x RONJA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
90 16:07 [67] GBR DON BETTINO
276020000283305
Richard Davison
Team Harmony
DON PRIMERO x WEINMALEREI x PAINTERS ROW XX
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
91 16:08 [72] ESP DON PRESIDENT
276020000036490
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
DON PRESIDENTE x FIFTY FIFTY x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
92 16:09 [79] ESP EMY´S STAR
1,001000072412E+22
Sergio Gómez Márquez
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
AMAZING STAR x BIAPRAHCHAMP x JOHNSON
CDE
Chestnut
1 1 1
93 16:10 [84] GER FABIUS 83
276020000436075
Cornelia Dyhr
Cornelia Dyhr
FÜRST PICCOLO x ROMA x RAVALLO
RHEIN
Bay
1 1 1
94 16:11 [86] ESP FANDANGO D´ALO
1,0010000724E+20
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes
FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL x 
WESTF
Chestnut
1 1 1
95 16:12 [87] ESP FAY
941000011149695
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.
FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
96 16:13 [90] NED FERGA BELHA
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel
BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE x 
HANN
Black
1 1 1
97 16:14 [91] BER FIFTH AVENUE BCN
528210002514328
Annabelle Collins
Newmarket Investments Inc
BLUE HORS ROMANOV x RIRA MOKA x JAZZ

Bay
1 1 1
98 16:15 [96] ESP FLASH
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz
 x  x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
99 16:16 [99] ESP FORZENTO
941000011185677
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
100 16:17 [103] ESP GIRASOL 7
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
GRIBALDI x GRANDIOS x 

Chestnut
1 1 1
101 16:18 [107] ESP GOYA A
941000002297890
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
CDE
Bay
1 1 1
102 16:19 [110] ESP HANDSOME 10
972270000142376
Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer
Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
103 16:20 [111] USA HEMMINGWAY
Nia Kinney
Nia Kinney
WOLKENTANZ x GINA x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
104 16:21 [119] RUS KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko
SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON

Others
1 1 1
105 16:22 [121] RUS LAFITE
528210000718599
Ekaterina Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina
LONE STAR x SILWANA x SILBERGRAF
HANN
Dark Bay
1 1 1
106 16:23 [125] ESP LLUNA D ALO
724040000206490
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias
RIOJA D x JOYA x 
NR
Bay
1 1 1
107 16:24 [126] ESP LONDON PRIDE
724099000002576
Núria Vilà Pérez
Marta González Ortega
LONDONDERRY x FINJA x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
108 16:25 [127] UKR LORANCE
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko
 x  x 
HOLST
Black
1 1 1
109 16:26 [129] SWE PRIVATE DIANDRA
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande
DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
HANN
Black
1 1 1
110 16:27 [133] ITA RED TOP
941000012035743
Roberto Callegari
Roberto Callegari
RUBIMSTEIN I x LORY x WARKANT
OLDBG
Chestnut
1 1 1
111 16:28 [135] ITA ROCKABELLA
528246001054434
Nausicaa Maroni
Nausicaa Maroni
ROSENTAU x WHITNEY x WELTMEYER
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
112 16:29 [136] ESP SABBATIK RUBI
985120023911523
Sandra Peña Aguilar
Axel Jannes
ROTSPON x WALDFEE x 

Bay
1 1 1
113 16:30 [138] GER SANCEY LE LONG
Cornelia Dyhr
Cornelia Dyhr
STAN THE BOY x ATHENA x ACHIM
BAD-WÜ
Bay
1 1 1
114 16:31 [140] RUS SANDRO VITTORIO
528210000550963
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev
JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
KWPN
Bay
1 1 1
115 16:32 [141] ESP SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA
985120031570454
Raúl Pereda Ortega
Yeguada Adama de Susa
SANDRO HIT x WOLKE x WORLDLY
HANN
Black
1 1 1
116 16:33 [143] ESP SCARLETT
724120001001823
Antonio José Díaz Porras
Vicente Beneyto Perles
SCOLARI x GISELLE x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
117 16:34 [145] RUS SHANIA
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.
SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY

Bay
1 1 1
118 16:35 [146] NED SHOW BOY
5282100002622940
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer
SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
WESTF
Bay
1 1 1
119 16:36 [150] ESP SIR SCHIWAGO
276020000281496
José Antonio García Mena
José Antonio García Mena
SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA x LANCIANO
BAVAR
Bay
1 1 1
120 16:37 [153] GER SUMMERVILLE
276020000025939
Cornelia Dyhr
Marion Loew
SANCISCO x DOLORES x GRUNDSATZ
OLDBG
Dark Chestnut
1 1 1
121 16:38 [156] ESP TARITA
528210000303825
Claudia Henriksen Arias
ANGELES ARIAS FERNANDEZ
JAZZ x  x 
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
122 16:39 [158] ESP TRIBALDI
985100010263599
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
123 16:40 [164] ESP WALDECK
528019000073598
Idoia de las Heras Madariaga
Idoia de las Heras Madariaga
POLANSKY x RIJENNE x LANCET
KWPN
Chestnut
1 1 1
124 16:41 [165] ESP WALKER
985100006496108
Lara Pérez García
Enrique Serrano Sanchez Temble
WELTRUHM x AUDREY x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
125 16:42 [166] ESP WELSERIN
María Ruiz Fernando
Marta Ruiz Fernando
 x  x 
HANN
Bay
1 1 1
126 16:43 [167] RUS WILHELM
643094100136828
Alexey Kolemasov
Tatyana Tairova
WOLKENTANZ x DONADI x 
HANN
Chestnut
1 1 1
127 16:44 [168] NED WISH
528219000058924
Krista Kolijn
Dutch Top Horses & Wec Bvba
OO SEVEN x SERENDY x JAZZ
KWPN
Black
1 1 1
                   
Non competing at CDI
only for identification
                   
128 16:50 [201] ESP ALION Pereda Ortega, Raul
1 1 1
129 16:51 [204] GBR ALL TOGUETHER ENDEAVOR Ross, Anna Louise
1 1 1
130 16:52 [205] ITA ANAVA WELT Alghisi, Matthia
1 1 1
131 16:53 [178] NED BANDOLERO Kolijn, Krista
1 1 1
132 16:54 [202] ESP DAIMLER de Ingunza Márquez, Begoña
1 1 1
133 16:55 [192] RUS DER ZAUBERER Aristova, Ekaterina
1 1 1
134 16:56 [179] ESP DREAMBOAT BCN Elías Lara, Agustí
1 1 1
135 16:57 [193] ESP EL DORADO Calvera Gispert, Astrid
1 1 1
136 16:58 [180] ESP ELEGANCE Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz
1 1 1
137 16:59 [181] ITA EMBAJADOR Maroni, Nausicaa
1 1 1
138 16:38 [182] ESP ESTURION Petit Ferrer, Victor
1 1 1
139 16:39 [183] NED EURO Lenaerts, Joyce
1 1 1
140 16:40 [194] ESP FANTA DAS FIGUEIRAS Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
141 16:41 [195] ESP FOCUS Asencio Méndez, Alejandro
1 1 1
142 16:42 [196] ESP FOX-TROT Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
143 16:43 [203] GBR GEORGE Milne, Fiona Vivien
1 1 1
144 16:44 [197] ESP HILTON Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica
1 1 1
145 16:45 [198] ESP JACK DANIELS Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
146 0:01 [184] ESP MARICHEN Barbançon Mestre, Alexandra
1 1 1
147 0:01 [185] IRL NIBELEY VJ LADY Baker, Alex
1 1 1
148 0:01 [186] ESP QUENTIN Martínez Tubau, Laura
1 1 1
149 0:01 [187] ESP SAN ANTONIO Barbançon Mestre, Morgan
1 1 1
150 16:51 [199] ESP SWEET HOME SWIPPER Aristova, Olga
1 1 1
151 16:52 [188] GBR URBAN Sewell, Jane
1 1 1
152 16:53 [200] RUS WILKINSON Aristova, Ekaterina
1 1 1
153 16:54 [189] GBR WYDNY Ross, Anna Louise
1 1 1
154 16:55 [064] ESP DISNEY Vilà Pérez, Núria
1 1 1